Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster  'A'                                1:53.68    1:53.23        
     1) Nguyen, Vivian A 17             2) Bedford, Marin B 15            
     3) Dinh, Nakisha V 17              4) Gorton, Claire P 17            
                  29.90     1:02.14 (32.24)     1:28.82 (26.68)     1:53.23 (24.41)
  2 Brighton  'A'                               1:55.13    1:55.91        
     1) Xu, Mingna                      2) Buck, Charlotte                
     3) Silva, Halle                    4) Black, Meghan                  
                  26.36       58.54 (32.18)     1:28.77 (30.23)     1:55.91 (27.14)
  3 Pittsford  'A'                              1:54.69    1:58.99        
     1) Eichinger, Emily C              2) Bennett, Molly                 
     3) Kunze, Sarah A                  4) Eichinger, Sara                
                  30.32     1:04.19 (33.87)     1:31.81 (27.62)     1:58.99 (27.18)
  4 Greece-NI  'A'                              1:58.00    2:00.85        
     1) Dinh, Jasmine                   2) Thomas, Emily                  
     3) Bodzon, Emilia                  4) Evans, Mary                    
                  31.06     1:03.22 (32.16)     1:31.78 (28.56)     2:00.85 (29.07)
  5 Pittsford  'B'                              1:59.77    2:01.75        
     1) Wang, Sophie Y                  2) Rossetti, Lena M               
     3) Sahin, Hazal                    4) Li, Rena X                     
                  31.54     1:05.96 (34.42)     1:35.26 (29.30)     2:01.75 (26.49)
  6 Webster  'B'                                2:04.40    2:04.86        
     1) Willis, Kylie E 15              2) Goodridge, Jenna L 17          
     3) Martin, Meghan H 14             4) Wiegand, Sera H 14             
                  37.20     1:07.65 (30.45)     1:37.32 (29.67)     2:04.86 (27.54)
  7 Penfield  'B'                               2:11.65    2:06.05        
     1) Lin, Sharon                     2) Robinson, Sara                 
     3) Garigen, Natalie                4) Wagner, Keaghan                
                  30.78     1:07.07 (36.29)     1:37.49 (30.42)     2:06.05 (28.56)
  8 Pittsford  'D'                              2:06.45   x2:06.98        
     1) Lyons, Gabby                    2) Lombard, Lexi                  
     3) Makuch, Daniela                 4) Jiang, Emma                    
                  31.85     1:08.44 (36.59)     1:39.77 (31.33)     2:06.98 (27.21)
  9 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                     2:06.73    2:07.31        
     1) Dague, Isabelle a 17            2) Stefanou, Ava C 16             
     3) Beutner, Ella R 16              4) Gilbert, Natalie J 14          
                  31.57     1:09.00 (37.43)     1:40.52 (31.52)     2:07.31 (26.79)
 10 Penfield  'A'                               2:10.50    2:12.32        
     1) Lennox, Mary R                  2) Chen, Sophie                   
     3) McNaughton, Ruby                4) Saulpaugh, Lilian M            
                  33.49     1:09.66 (36.17)     1:42.32 (32.66)     2:12.32 (30.00)
 11 Pittsford  'C'                              2:08.00   x2:14.63        
     1) Orlando, Lillian G              2) MacDonald, Hannah N            
     3) Hicks, Rebecca N                4) Huerta, Isabella               
                  32.38     1:11.57 (39.19)     1:47.95 (36.38)     2:14.63 (26.68)
 12 Brighton  'C'                               2:18.00    2:15.13        
     1) Monaghan, Abigail               2) Shetler, Adia                  
     3) Mankoff, Natalie                4) Inzinna, Jade                  
                  36.70     1:15.59 (38.89)     1:46.20 (30.61)     2:15.13 (28.93)
 13 Webster  'C'                                2:13.75   x2:16.18        
     1) Uchal, Charlotte J 13           2) Wojtas, Katherine A 15         
     3) Meyer, Madelyn G 13             4) Grantham, Alliana              
                  34.72     1:15.11 (40.39)     1:48.62 (33.51)     2:16.18 (27.56)
 14 Oswego-Mexico-NI  'A'                       2:10.00    2:16.78        
     1) Partlow, McKenzie 16            2) Mulcahey, Mackenzie 16         
     3) Magro, Alle 13                  4) Geraci, Taylor 13              
                  32.94     1:21.04 (48.10)     1:46.71 (25.67)     2:16.78 (30.07)
 15 Brighton  'B'                               2:17.00   x2:18.98        
     1) Toombs, Grace                   2) Regan, Catherine               
     3) Frank, Joanna                   4) Kinslow, Erin                  
                  38.04     1:17.08 (39.04)     1:48.65 (31.57)     2:18.98 (30.33)
 16 Pittsford  'E'                              2:18.34   x2:20.41        
     1) Provost, Makenzie L             2) Cranston, Irene                
     3) Klemdiest, Elle                 4) Rehkopf, Alivia                
                  36.72     1:18.08 (41.36)     1:51.20 (33.12)     2:20.41 (29.21)
 17 Oswego-Mexico-NI  'B'                       2:24.00    2:30.20        
     1) Dawson, Grace 14                2) Wallace, Ainsley 15            
     3) Adkins, Lauren 15               4) Holmes, Helena 16              
                  39.83     1:27.68 (47.85)     2:00.26 (32.58)     2:30.20 (29.94)
 18 Oswego-Mexico-NI  'C'                       2:28.00   x2:39.04        
     1) Scanlon-Howland, Josephina 14   2) Bennett, Emily 16              
     3) Pappa, Lexi 14                  4) Angeleri, Keziah 16            
                  45.23     1:20.97 (35.74)     2:06.50 (45.53)     2:39.04 (32.54)
 19 Penfield  'C'                               2:35.00   x2:46.25        
     1) Mathis, Sophie                  2) Neenan, Amelia                 
     3) Martin, Lily                    4) Shenouda, Madelaine            
                  39.07     1:19.18 (40.11)     1:55.82 (36.64)     2:46.25 (50.43)
 -- Greece-NI  'B'                              2:50.00         DQ        
     1) Kryger, Emily                   2) Flores, Sam                    
     3) Satter, Jadyn                   4) Wilson, Jayliana               
                  37.18   1:40.48 (1:03.30)     2:23.79 (43.31)          DQ (30.68)
 -- Oswego-Mexico-NI  'D'                       3:08.00         DQ        
     1) Conzone, Emily 17               2) Lofstrom, Arthur 14            
     3) Vazquez, Maria 16               4) Tice, Cali 13                  
                  43.30     1:38.21 (54.91)          DQ (40.67)