Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wellsville  'A'                                  NT    2:00.90        
     1) Brandes, Tiernee S 17           2) Waldon, Hayden E 16            
     3) Kinnicutt, Grace A 16           4) Mattison, Morgan E 15          
                  30.94     1:06.52 (35.58)     1:34.39 (27.87)     2:00.90 (26.51)
  2 Livonia  'A'                                     NT    2:13.01        
     1) Eadie, Gracie                   2) Olsheski, Emma                 
     3) Noragong, Anna                  4) Meyers, Lila                   
                  34.29     1:12.62 (38.33)     1:46.94 (34.32)     2:13.01 (26.07)
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                        2:12.13    2:13.18        
     1) Anthony, Jillian                2) Sanson, Charlotte              
     3) McDonald, Danielle              4) Bay, Tessa                     
                  34.59     1:10.72 (36.13)     1:41.73 (31.01)     2:13.18 (31.45)
  4 Wellsville  'B'                                  NT    2:18.66        
     1) Ewing, Kennedy P 14             2) Budinger, Emily A 16           
     3) Hart, Isabelle K 17             4) Outman, Jasmine D 15           
                  33.22   1:48.64 (1:15.42)     2:18.77 (30.13)         2:18.66 ( )
  5 Livonia  'B'                                     NT    2:28.85        
     1) Bailey, Miranda                 2) Beikirch, Sophie               
     3) Wood, Laura                     4) Evans, Amara                   
                  39.22     1:20.45 (41.23)     1:58.63 (38.18)     2:28.85 (30.22)
  6 Livonia  'C'                                     NT   x2:38.08        
     1) Millen, Eva                     2) Cirillo, Audrey                
     3) Denney, Sophie                  4) Sexton, Lucy                   
                  45.12     1:31.06 (45.94)     2:05.08 (34.02)     2:38.08 (33.00)
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                        2:30.00    2:38.26        
     1) Kubasiewicz, Catherine          2) Case, Gabriella                
     3) Shoots, Katheryn                4) Hatfalvi, Clare                
                  38.37     1:27.26 (48.89)     2:09.28 (42.02)     2:38.26 (28.98)
  8 Livonia  'D'                                     NT   x3:02.47        
     1) Denney, Grace                   2) Charlebois, Tori               
     3) McLaughlin, Catherine           4) Austin, Kate                   
                  44.91     1:00.46 (15.55)     1:36.03 (35.57)   3:02.47 (1:26.44)