Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                               1:54.12    1:55.09        
     1) Shaw, Kathryn                   2) Buck, Charlotte                
     3) Xu, Mingna                      4) Black, Meghan                  
                  29.25     1:03.17 (33.92)     1:28.57 (25.40)     1:55.09 (26.52)
  2 Pittsford-NI  'A'                           1:56.21    1:56.33        
     1) Braun, Linnea                   2) Cropper, Iala                  
     3) Kunze, Sarah                    4) Smille, Nora                   
                  29.49     1:02.77 (33.28)     1:31.30 (28.53)     1:56.33 (25.03)
  3 Webster  'A'                                1:55.83    1:57.72        
     1) Nguyen, Vivian A JR             2) Bedford, Marin B FR            
     3) Dinh, Nakisha V JR              4) Martin, Meghan H 8             
                  29.09     1:03.48 (34.39)     1:30.61 (27.13)     1:57.72 (27.11)
  4 Greece  'A'                                 1:59.66    1:58.21        
     1) Dinh, Jasmine FR                2) Gentile, Hannah SR             
     3) Funk, Abby SR                   4) Bodzon, Emilia                 
                  30.45     1:03.45 (33.00)     1:31.65 (28.20)     1:58.21 (26.56)
  5 Fairport-NI  'A'                            2:00.17    2:00.58        
     1) Hauber, Riley 8                 2) Guilfoil, Ella SR              
     3) Kalbfus, Taylor FR              4) Lawrence, Kaleigh 8            
                  30.17     1:02.87 (32.70)     1:33.41 (30.54)     2:00.58 (27.17)
  6 Pittsford-NI  'B'                           2:05.15    2:01.51        
     1) Eichinger, Emily                2) Rossetti, Lena                 
     3) Sheehan, Maura                  4) Wang, Sohia                    
                  30.41     1:05.62 (35.21)     1:34.54 (28.92)     2:01.51 (26.97)
  7 Penfield  'A'                               2:00.50    2:01.84        
     1) Castellani, Lauren SR           2) Healy, Catherine M SR          
     3) Lennox, Mary R JR               4) Casey, Martha SR               
                  30.90     1:04.36 (33.46)     1:35.28 (30.92)     2:01.84 (26.56)
  8 Hilton  'A'                                 1:58.89    2:03.89        
     1) Bouwens, Emma SO                2) Manciocchi, Kayden 8           
     3) Miller, Alayna SR               4) Smolinski, Evelynn SO          
                  31.34     1:07.43 (36.09)     1:36.83 (29.40)     2:03.89 (27.06)
  9 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                     2:05.74    2:03.94        
     1) Dague, Isabelle a JR            2) LeFrois-Heath, Emily R SR      
     3) Beutner, Ella R SO              4) McRae, Kathryn E SO            
                  31.92     1:06.09 (34.17)     1:37.26 (31.17)     2:03.94 (26.68)
 10 Oswego-NI  'A'                              2:03.00    2:04.65        
     1) Tynan, Ciarrah SO               2) Upcraft, Mallory SR            
     3) Coniski, Joscelyn FR            4) Partlow, McKenzie JR           
                  31.96     1:06.85 (34.89)     1:37.70 (30.85)     2:04.65 (26.95)
 11 Webster  'B'                                2:04.00    2:06.42        
     1) Willis, Kylie E FR              2) Schwartz, Heidi SR             
     3) Goodridge, Jenna L JR           4) Baker, Anna R SR               
                  31.81     1:09.93 (38.12)     1:39.04 (29.11)     2:06.42 (27.38)
 12 Penfield  'C'                               2:08.57    2:09.12        
     1) Martin, Lauren G JR             2) Chen, Chloe FR                 
     3) Natemeier, Amelia E SO          4) Fallat, Elizabeth SR           
                  33.50     1:10.59 (37.09)     1:42.20 (31.61)     2:09.12 (26.92)
 13 Pittsford-NI  'C'                           2:06.32   x2:10.08        
     1) Sahin, Melis                    2) Li, Rena                       
     3) Sahin, Hazal                    4) Manjerovic, Anna               
                  35.35     1:11.09 (35.74)     1:41.70 (30.61)     2:10.08 (28.38)
 14 Pittsford-NI  'D'                           2:09.60   x2:10.78        
     1) Nelson, Avery                   2) Wang, Floria                   
     3) Eichinger, Sara                 4) Huerta-Andrade, Isabella       
                  35.31     1:13.41 (38.10)     1:43.96 (30.55)     2:10.78 (26.82)
 15 Webster  'C'                                2:11.50   x2:11.07        
     1) Wiegand, Sera H 7               2) Ozbas, Melek FR                
     3) Annis, Lily SO                  4) Vaquera, Naomi M SO            
                  33.68     1:08.89 (35.21)     1:42.65 (33.76)     2:11.07 (28.42)
 16 Canandaigua  'A'                            2:10.30    2:11.70        
     1) Snyder, Molly N SR              2) Werges, Lillian E JR           
     3) Martin, Eleanor FR              4) Allen-Comella, Leah JR         
                  33.21     1:12.11 (38.90)     1:43.20 (31.09)     2:11.70 (28.50)
 17 Penfield  'B'                               2:08.58   x2:11.73        
     1) Lin, Sharon FR                  2) Robinson, Sara SO              
     3) Novak, Stephanie A JR           4) McNaughton, McKenna M SO       
                  32.90     1:09.14 (36.24)     1:41.80 (32.66)     2:11.73 (29.93)
 18 Fairport-NI  'B'                            2:11.93    2:12.98        
     1) Galley, Alyssa FR               2) Kingdon, Emma SR               
     3) Sterrett, Molly JR              4) Weiner, Izzy FR                
                  34.02     1:11.84 (37.82)     1:43.45 (31.61)     2:12.98 (29.53)
 19 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'B'                     2:23.18    2:17.65        
     1) Stefanou, Ava C SO              2) Jokl, Hazel R 8                
     3) Boggio, Addison L 7             4) Puchades, Claire A JR          
                  35.25     1:13.69 (38.44)     1:46.79 (33.10)     2:17.65 (30.86)
 20 Greece  'B'                                      NT    2:17.76        
     1) Reminder, Jessica SR            2) Spring, Megan JR               
     3) Vary, Kayla SR                  4) Heckle, Maddie SR              
                  35.53     1:15.69 (40.16)     1:49.16 (33.47)     2:17.76 (28.60)
 21 Brighton  'B'                               2:16.00    2:18.11        
     1) Toombs, Grace                   2) Fan, Allison                   
     3) Silva, Halle                    4) Regan, Catherine               
                  37.65     1:17.60 (39.95)     1:48.27 (30.67)     2:18.11 (29.84)
 22 Canandaigua  'B'                            2:19.65    2:19.82        
     1) McFarland, Emily S SR           2) Gerstner, Elisa JR             
     3) Tyler, Ava FR                   4) Warren, Emily JR               
                  36.44     1:18.80 (42.36)     1:50.47 (31.67)     2:19.82 (29.35)
 23 Hilton  'B'                                 2:14.42    2:20.49        
     1) Rist, Olivia SO                 2) Burke, Mary FR                 
     3) Spry, Moriah SR                 4) Beasley, Ana JR                
                  35.59     1:15.48 (39.89)     1:49.46 (33.98)     2:20.49 (31.03)
 24 Pittsford-NI  'E'                           2:15.24   x2:26.50        
     1) Hicks, Rebecca                  2) Provost, Makenzie              
     3) Troskosky, Audrey               4) Man, Surya                     
                  36.27     1:19.06 (42.79)     1:56.53 (37.47)     2:26.50 (29.97)
 25 Penfield  'D'                               2:21.20   x2:27.61        
     1) Visconte, Alexandria V SR       2) Lin, Lily SO                   
     3) Wagner, Keaghan FR              4) McBeth, Grace SO               
                  40.06     1:20.28 (40.22)     1:56.73 (36.45)     2:27.61 (30.88)
 26 Brighton  'D'                               2:28.00   x2:27.81        
     1) Miller, Theresa                 2) Johnson, Dagny                 
     3) Cady, Ellie                     4) Inzinna, Jade                  
                  36.77     1:19.27 (42.50)     1:54.46 (35.19)     2:27.81 (33.35)
 27 Brighton  'C'                               2:27.50   x2:28.79        
     1) Gupta, Savni                    2) Kleiner, Hannah                
     3) Selioutski, Leeva               4) Kinslow, Erin                  
                  41.66     1:20.29 (38.63)     1:57.69 (37.40)     2:28.79 (31.10)
 28 Canandaigua  'C'                            2:25.00   x2:30.51        
     1) Buch, Allyson J SR              2) Tubiolo, Hannah JR             
     3) Tran, Julia JR                  4) Khan, Melanie M JR             
                  38.60     1:23.29 (44.69)     1:57.89 (34.60)     2:30.51 (32.62)
 29 Oswego-NI  'B'                              2:44.87    2:42.23        
     1) Holmes, Helena SO               2) Mulcahey, Mackenzie SO         
     3) Pappa, Alexis FR                4) Pettit, Riley JR               
                  38.54     1:27.05 (48.51)     2:04.95 (37.90)     2:42.23 (37.28)
 -- Fairport-NI  'C'                            2:15.95         DQ        
     1) Miller, Avery SO                2) Guche, Erika FR                
     3) Webb, Karen SO                  4) Jones, Lily JR                 
                  33.92     1:09.60 (35.68)     1:42.58 (32.98)          DQ (30.27)
 -- Hilton  'C'                                 3:00.10         DQ        
     1) Carlson, Ada SO                 2) Spaulding, Sydney FR           
     3) Suplicki, Skye SO               4) Koegel, Olivia FR              
                  41.97                             2:16.44 ( )          DQ (39.32)