Girl's Section V Swimming and Diving  Class A                 
                            November 1, 7 & 9 2019                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:43.21        2016 Long Beach (8)                             
                         K.Romano, M.Aroesty, C.Farrell, J.Cash            
   Section 5: S 1:43.81   11/3/2017 Pittsford, Pittsford                       
                         B Evans, S Cooper, M Deuel, S Smith               
      A MEET: @ 1:43.81   11/3/2017 Pittsford, Pittsford                       
                         B Evans, S Cooper, M Deuel, S Smith               
                1:44.21  AAA
                1:46.21  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pittsford                                   1:44.51    1:44.49 AAC     40  
     1) Linnea Braun SO                 2) Sarah Cooper JR                
     3) Megan Deuel SR                  4) Nora Smillie SO                
                  27.65       57.28 (29.63)     1:21.31 (24.03)     1:44.49 (23.18)
  2 Victor-Bloomfield                           1:53.13    1:52.15 NYS     34  
     1) Emma Senglaub JR                2) Scarlett Ulatowski SO          
     3) Katie Senglaub JR               4) Erin DeHollander FR            
                  28.64       59.56 (30.92)     1:27.08 (27.52)     1:52.15 (25.07)
  3 Webster                                     1:53.47    1:52.41         32  
     1) Vivian Nguyen FR                2) Zoe Masters SR                 
     3) Nakisha Dinh FR                 4) Maya Podzorov 8                
                  27.91     1:00.09 (32.18)     1:26.57 (26.48)     1:52.41 (25.84)
  4 Penfield                                    1:58.29    1:57.84         30  
     1) Zoey Geoca SR                   2) Catherine Healy SO             
     3) Lauren Audi SR                  4) Martha Casey SO                
                  31.29     1:04.64 (33.35)     1:32.86 (28.22)     1:57.84 (24.98)
  5 Hilton                                      1:58.86    1:58.14         28  
     1) Emma Bouwens 8                  2) Elizabeth Kidder JR            
     3) Alayna Miller SO                4) Melina Christodaro SR          
                  30.65     1:03.11 (32.46)     1:31.85 (28.74)     1:58.14 (26.29)
  6 Fairport                                    2:01.06    2:00.40         26  
     1) Emma Baumhauer SR               2) Rachel Koonmen SR              
     3) Madeleine Keller SR             4) Cadence Cardona FR             
                  30.37     1:04.70 (34.33)     1:32.97 (28.27)     2:00.40 (27.43)
  7 Greece                                      2:05.10    2:06.77         24  
     1) Gianna Zona FR                  2) Elizabeth Mellors SR           
     3) Kayla Vary SO                   4) Elvira Castro FR               
                  31.39     1:07.95 (36.56)     1:38.63 (30.68)     2:06.77 (28.14)
  8 Rush Henrietta                              2:10.39    2:11.59         22  
     1) Chelsea Maynard FR              2) Desi Herman SR                 
     3) Rachel Bast JR                  4) Aurelie Nicke SR               
                  33.57     1:10.78 (37.21)     1:40.95 (30.17)     2:11.59 (30.64)
B - Final
  9 RCSD-United                                 2:16.43    2:16.16         18  
     1) Tatum Nhalay SO                 2) Sydney Nhalay SR               
     3) Julia Robertson SO              4) Rita Sciortino SO              
                  34.37     1:15.27 (40.90)     1:46.27 (31.00)     2:16.16 (29.89)
 10 Gates Chili                                 2:22.25    2:19.22         14  
     1) Darcy Butler SR                 2) Eleanora Kulazhonak JR         
     3) Nicole Leiter FR                4) Emily Eichas JR                
                  35.79     1:15.08 (39.29)     1:47.27 (32.19)     2:19.22 (31.95)
Preliminaries
 -- Rush Henrietta  'B'                         2:26.95         X         
     1) Natalie Smith FR                2) Erin Bennett SR                
     3) Kayla Dengler SO                4) Sara Bischoping SO             
 -- Fairport  'B'                               2:14.39         X         
     1) Sage Vadney FR                  2) Emma Kingdon SO                
     3) Molly Sterrett FR               4) Ally German SO                 
 -- Webster  'B'                                2:05.35         X         
     1) Rebecca Nicastro SR             2) Heidi Schwartz SO              
     3) Jenna Goodridge FR              4) Kathryn Buck FR                
 -- Penfield  'B'                               2:13.47         X         
     1) Alexandria Visconte SO          2) Amelia Natemeier 8             
     3) Madaliene Kennedy SR            4) Adelya Sabirova SO             
 -- Pittsford  'B'                              1:50.44         X         
     1) Annie Ritter JR                 2) Iala Cropper FR                
     3) Lauren Romanick SR              4) Nakai Chinogwenya FR           
 -- Hilton  'B'                                 2:09.63         X         
     1) Taylor Lucas JR                 2) Sophie Amering SO              
     3) Emma Doughty SR                 4) Moriah Spry SO                 
 -- Greece  'B'                                 2:13.88         X         
     1) Carmen Ortiz SR                 2) Haley Welch FR                 
     3) Belah Zerger FR                 4) Eliana Dermody JR              
 -- Victor-Bloomfield  'B'                      2:03.34         X         
     1) Alicia Redington SR             2) Emma Wood FR                   
     3) Olivia Worrall FR               4) Eileen Kopp FR                 
 -- RCSD-United  'B'                                DQ          X         
     1) Rosabella Rodriguez SO          2) Ariel Haak SO                  
     3) Shira Presberg SR               4) Ella Tarasuk SO                
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:46.82        2019 Chloe Stepanek, Northport                  
   Section 5: S 1:47.39        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford                   
      A MEET: @ 1:48.77   11/3/2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford                   
                1:48.74  AAA
                1:50.57  AAC
                1:57.24  NYS
                2:25.00  S5-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Molly Brennan       SR Pittsford            1:52.85    1:50.27 AAC     20  
                  26.18       54.58 (28.40)     1:22.29 (27.71)     1:50.27 (27.98)
  2 Dana Witte          JR Webster              1:54.81    1:53.07 NYS     17  
                  26.22       54.63 (28.41)     1:23.25 (28.62)     1:53.07 (29.82)
  3 Madison Sargent     SO Victor-Bloomfld      1:53.94    1:53.40 NYS     16  
                  26.30       54.93 (28.63)     1:24.18 (29.25)     1:53.40 (29.22)
  4 Emma Senglaub       JR Victor-Bloomfld      1:59.25    1:55.71 NYS     15  
                  27.39       56.77 (29.38)     1:26.78 (30.01)     1:55.71 (28.93)
  5 Meghan Corby        SR Pittsford            1:56.49    1:56.04 NYS     14  
                  26.74       56.17 (29.43)     1:26.35 (30.18)     1:56.04 (29.69)
  6 Lauren Audi         SR Penfield             1:58.25    1:58.58 S5-A    13  
                  27.47       57.11 (29.64)     1:28.02 (30.91)     1:58.58 (30.56)
  7 Lauren Schreiner    JR Webster              2:00.12    2:00.12 S5-A    12  
                  27.55       57.66 (30.11)     1:28.97 (31.31)     2:00.12 (31.15)
  8 Paige Romanick      SO Pittsford            2:00.58    2:02.58 S5-A    11  
                  28.25       59.00 (30.75)     1:30.76 (31.76)     2:02.58 (31.82)
B - Final
  9 Elizabeth Fallat    SO Penfield             2:04.55    2:02.93 S5-A     9  
                  27.95       57.89 (29.94)     1:29.68 (31.79)     2:02.93 (33.25)
 10 Linnea Braun        SO Pittsford            2:01.89    2:06.04 S5-A     7  
                  28.30       59.81 (31.51)     1:33.17 (33.36)     2:06.04 (32.87)
 11 Mary Evans          FR Greece               2:05.59    2:06.21 S5-A     6  
                  28.79     1:00.18 (31.39)     1:33.05 (32.87)     2:06.21 (33.16)
 12 Lauren Radell       SO Fairport             2:08.03    2:07.45 S5-A     5  
                  29.07     1:01.79 (32.72)     1:34.66 (32.87)     2:07.45 (32.79)
 13 Payton Harrington   SO Fairport             2:09.28    2:08.54 S5-A     4  
                  29.28     1:01.73 (32.45)     1:34.99 (33.26)     2:08.54 (33.55)
 14 Lauren Martin       FR Penfield             2:05.46    2:08.65 S5-A     3  
                  29.22     1:01.20 (31.98)     1:34.85 (33.65)     2:08.65 (33.80)
 15 Nicole Sommer       SR Hilton               2:09.82    2:11.05 S5-A     2  
                  29.59     1:02.71 (33.12)     1:37.05 (34.34)     2:11.05 (34.00)
 16 Rachel Bast         JR Rush Henrietta       2:08.20    2:12.92 S5-A     1  
                  29.86     1:03.22 (33.36)     1:37.99 (34.77)     2:12.92 (34.93)
Preliminaries
 16 Emily Morris         8 Pittsford            2:09.44                   
 17 Anna Manjerovic     SO Pittsford            2:09.59                   
 19 Taylor Markham       8 RCSD-United          2:09.96                   
 20 Abby Tucker         JR Fairport             2:10.92                   
 21 Melina Christodaro  SR Hilton               2:12.43                   
 22 Jessica Reminder    SO Greece               2:13.53                   
 23 Madaliene Kennedy   SR Penfield             2:13.76                   
 24 Francesca Battista  SR Webster              2:14.44                   
 25 Grace Flansburg     SO Victor-Bloomfld      2:15.94                   
 26 Camryn Yates        SO Victor-Bloomfld      2:16.40                   
 27 Corrina Menz        JR Gates Chili          2:17.03                   
 28 Grace Warren        SR Webster              2:17.87                   
 29 Gianna Zona         FR Greece               2:19.49                   
 30 Mary Lennox         FR Penfield             2:20.14                   
 31 Raena Christodaro   SO Hilton               2:25.07                   
 32 Jillian Yates       SR Gates Chili          2:25.50                   
 33 Alexa Cassidy       SO Penfield             2:25.75                   
 -- Elaina Olson        SR Webster                  DQ                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:58.29        2005 Julia Smit - Mt. Sinai, Mount Sinai (11)   
   Section 5: S 2:02.55   11/9/2019 Megan Deuel, Pittsford                     
      A MEET: @ 2:02.55   11/9/2019 Megan Deuel, Pittsford                     
                2:01.51  AAA
                2:03.64  AAC
                2:12.84  NYS
                2:48.00  S5-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Megan Deuel         SR Pittsford            2:03.52    2:02.55SAAC     20  
                  25.81       55.13 (29.32)     1:32.85 (37.72)     2:02.55 (29.70)
  2 Ella Guilfoil       SO Fairport             2:08.17    2:06.69 NYS     17  
                  27.34       58.52 (31.18)     1:36.88 (38.36)     2:06.69 (29.81)
  3 Erin Ritz           SR Victor-Bloomfld      2:10.48    2:06.88 NYS     16  
                  26.64       58.11 (31.47)     1:37.06 (38.95)     2:06.88 (29.82)
  4 Suzanne Sokolowski  JR Webster              2:12.26    2:08.07 NYS     15  
                  28.18       59.78 (31.60)     1:38.19 (38.41)     2:08.07 (29.88)
  5 Emma Hawkins        JR Victor-Bloomfld      2:12.55    2:09.78 NYS     14  
                  27.64     1:00.28 (32.64)     1:39.50 (39.22)     2:09.78 (30.28)
  6 Maria Naccarella    SR Penfield             2:11.53    2:12.26 NYS     13  
                  28.19       59.87 (31.68)     1:41.15 (41.28)     2:12.26 (31.11)
  7 Abby Funk           SO Greece               2:14.73    2:13.70 S5-A    12  
                  28.77     1:01.04 (32.27)     1:44.36 (43.32)     2:13.70 (29.34)
  8 Lauren Romanick     SR Pittsford            2:12.92    2:14.11 S5-A    11  
                  27.38     1:01.41 (34.03)     1:42.74 (41.33)     2:14.11 (31.37)
B - Final
  9 Julia Bryce         SO RCSD-United          2:17.71    2:17.03 S5-A     9  
                  28.49     1:02.37 (33.88)     1:44.29 (41.92)     2:17.03 (32.74)
 10 Anne Kealy          SR Pittsford            2:15.36    2:17.57 S5-A     7  
                  27.88     1:02.26 (34.38)     1:44.49 (42.23)     2:17.57 (33.08)
 11 Hannah MacDonald    FR Pittsford            2:19.83    2:19.61 S5-A     6  
                  28.94     1:05.57 (36.63)     1:47.13 (41.56)     2:19.61 (32.48)
 12 Scarlett Ulatowski  SO Victor-Bloomfld      2:21.07    2:20.55 S5-A     5  
                  30.56     1:05.79 (35.23)     1:46.31 (40.52)     2:20.55 (34.24)
 13 Zoe Masters         SR Webster              2:23.64    2:21.76 S5-A     4  
                  30.91     1:10.07 (39.16)     1:49.28 (39.21)     2:21.76 (32.48)
 14 Anna Baker          SO Webster              2:21.62    2:21.77 S5-A     3  
                  30.63     1:07.90 (37.27)     1:50.25 (42.35)     2:21.77 (31.52)
 15 Emma Baumhauer      SR Fairport             2:22.74    2:22.59 S5-A     2  
                  32.01     1:05.44 (33.43)     1:48.99 (43.55)     2:22.59 (33.60)
 16 Madeleine Keller    SR Fairport             2:24.75    2:25.95 S5-A     1  
                  30.66     1:06.60 (35.94)     1:50.62 (44.02)     2:25.95 (35.33)
Preliminaries
 16 Katherine Huang     JR Pittsford            2:24.42                   
 18 Emily Eichinger      8 Pittsford            2:27.12                   
 19 Alayna Miller       SO Hilton               2:28.02                   
 20 Kayla Vary          SO Greece               2:32.36                   
 21 Molly Sterrett      FR Fairport             2:33.46                   
 22 Amelia Natemeier     8 Penfield             2:33.65                   
 23 Ali Metcalfe        SO Webster              2:34.00                   
 24 Hannah Uchal        FR Webster              2:35.71                   
 25 Elizabeth Mellors   SR Greece               2:37.97                   
 26 Emma Doughty        SR Hilton               2:38.52                   
 27 Kylie Willis         7 Webster              2:38.92                   
 28 Desi Herman         SR Rush Henrietta       2:40.58                   
 29 Adelya Sabirova     SO Penfield             2:42.14                   
 30 Meghan Buri         JR Hilton               2:42.27                   
 31 Haley Welch         FR Greece               2:45.45                   
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 22.21        2016 Katherine Douglass - Pelham, Pelham (1)      
   Section 5: S 22.72        2015 Katie Smith, Pittsford                       
      A MEET: @ 22.78   11/6/2015 Katie Smith, Pittsford                       
                23.20  AAA
                23.54  AAC
                24.84  NYS
                29.50  S5-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Serafina Viola      SR Penfield               23.95      23.66 NYS     20  
  2 Alexis Worrall      JR Victor-Bloomfld        23.76      23.74 NYS     17  
  3 Nora Smillie        SO Pittsford              24.30      23.78 NYS     16  
  4 Lauren Castellani   SO Penfield               24.20      24.48 NYS     15  
  5 Grace Kanaley       SR Fairport               24.49      24.69 NYS     14  
  6 Nakai Chinogwenya   FR Pittsford              24.93      25.06 S5-A    13  
  7 Madison Monaghan    SR Gates Chili            24.94      25.11 S5-A    12  
  8 Claire Gorton       FR Webster                25.32      25.39 S5-A    11  
B - Final
  9 Annie Ritter        JR Pittsford              25.42      25.25 S5-A     9  
 10 Martha Casey        SO Penfield               25.71      25.46 S5-A     7  
 11 Paige Felix         SR Victor-Bloomfld        25.81      25.87 S5-A     6  
 12 Melissa Rosen       JR Pittsford              26.31      25.95 S5-A     5  
 13 Grace Snyder        SO Victor-Bloomfld        26.23      26.30 S5-A     4  
 14 Eileen Kopp         FR Victor-Bloomfld        26.04      26.41 S5-A     3  
 15 Hannah Gentile      SO Greece                 26.18      26.57 S5-A     2  
 16 Maeve Delehanty      8 RCSD-United            26.36      26.75 S5-A     1  
Preliminaries
 17 Maya Podzorov        8 Webster                26.69                   
 18 Alyssa James        JR Pittsford              26.77                   
 19 Renee Merriman      SR Victor-Bloomfld        26.86                   
 20 Angelina Keyes      FR Greece                 27.10                   
 21 Rebecca Nicastro    SR Webster                27.46                   
 22 Eliana Dermody      JR Greece                 27.66                   
 23 Kate Cooper         FR Pittsford              27.70                   
 24 Eleanor Swartzenbe  SR Webster                27.78                   
 25 Elvira Castro       FR Greece                 28.07                   
 26 Madelyn Heckle      SO Greece                 28.19                   
 27 Moriah Spry         SO Hilton                 28.56                   
 28 McKenna McNaughton  FR Penfield               28.96                   
 29 Stephanie Novak     FR Penfield               29.25                   
 30 Lilian Saulpaugh    FR Penfield               30.16                   
 -- Melissa Robinson     8 Webster                 DFS                    
 -- Becky Park          JR Fairport                                       
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 561.80        1998 Cassandra Cardinell - Shaker, Shaker (2)    
   Section 5: S 569.75        2018 Hannah Butler, Brighton                     
      A MEET: @ 560.20        2008 Jenny Chiang, Fairport                      
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara Phipps         JR Pittsford             305.60     535.00         20  
  2 Sophie Meuwissen    FR Fairport              324.25     510.65         17  
  3 Kate Cooper         FR Pittsford             271.65     471.20         16  
  4 Ashley LeClaire     SO Webster               280.20     443.40         15  
  5 Isabella Briggs     JR Hilton                243.65     404.95         14  
  6 Katie LeClaire      SR Webster               256.90     399.35         13  
  7 McKenna Tydings     SO Hilton                200.30     375.40         12  
  8 Carmen Kendall      FR Pittsford             206.40     367.70         11  
  9 Isabelle Price      SO Hilton                211.00     352.35          9  
 10 Emma Olson          SO Webster               186.25     324.05          7  
 11 Rebecca Halterman   SR Penfield              196.35     310.85          6  
 12 Fiona Smolinski     SO Hilton                173.75     304.25          5  
 13 Abby Yerdon         SO Fairport              182.75     297.95          4  
 14 Jenna Cameron       JR Fairport              169.00     282.95          3  
 15 Avery Egger          8 Penfield              191.30     267.80          2  
 16 Rachel Fay          FR Fairport              161.90     245.10          1  
 -- Kayla Dengler       SO Rush Henrietta        157.10    X175.80        
 -- Natalie Smith       FR Rush Henrietta        147.05    X169.65        
 -- Lydia Way-Gayton    SR Penfield              150.00    X164.25        
 -- Belis Gul           SO Rush Henrietta        133.70    X156.70        
 -- Katrina VanHeyning  JR Webster               129.85    X100.25        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 53.13        2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach (8)               
   Section 5: S 53.83   11/3/2018 Megan Deuel, Pittsford                       
      A MEET: @ 54.25   11/9/2019 Megan Deuel, Pittsford                       
                54.42  AAA
                55.49  AAC
              1:00.02  NYS
              1:22.00  S5-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Megan Deuel         SR Pittsford              54.56      54.25@AAA     20  
                  25.46       54.25 (28.79)                                        
  2 Erin Ritz           SR Victor-Bloomfld        58.13      56.55 NYS     17  
                  26.75       56.55 (29.80)                                        
  3 Emma Senglaub       JR Victor-Bloomfld        59.43      58.05 NYS     16  
                  27.52       58.05 (30.53)                                        
  4 Emma Hawkins        JR Victor-Bloomfld        58.77      58.07 NYS     15  
                  27.67       58.07 (30.40)                                        
  5 Lauren Romanick     SR Pittsford              57.91      58.45 NYS     14  
                  26.79       58.45 (31.66)                                        
  6 Sarah Cooper        JR Pittsford              59.31      59.63 NYS     13  
                  27.96       59.63 (31.67)                                        
  7 Grace Kanaley       SR Fairport             1:00.17      59.84 NYS     12  
                  27.71       59.84 (32.13)                                        
  8 Abby Funk           SO Greece                 59.87    1:00.75 S5-A    11  
                  28.93     1:00.75 (31.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Anne Kealy          SR Pittsford            1:00.30      59.89 NYS      9  
                  28.48       59.89 (31.41)                                        
 10 Julia Bryce         SO RCSD-United          1:00.87    1:00.68 S5-A     7  
                  28.37     1:00.68 (32.31)                                        
 11 Katie Senglaub      JR Victor-Bloomfld      1:00.20    1:01.11 S5-A     6  
                  28.40     1:01.11 (32.71)                                        
 12 Nakisha Dinh        FR Webster              1:01.61    1:01.12 S5-A     5  
                  28.50     1:01.12 (32.62)                                        
 13 Vivian Nguyen       FR Webster              1:02.26    1:01.32 S5-A     4  
                  28.10     1:01.32 (33.22)                                        
 14 Jenna Goodridge     FR Webster              1:03.78    1:03.40 S5-A     3  
                  29.52     1:03.40 (33.88)                                        
 15 Madison Monaghan    SR Gates Chili          1:02.02    1:04.27 S5-A     2  
                  30.50     1:04.27 (33.77)                                        
 16 Alayna Miller       SO Hilton               1:04.99    1:05.24 S5-A     1  
                  29.93     1:05.24 (35.31)                                        
Preliminaries
 15 Katherine Huang     JR Pittsford            1:03.12                   
 18 Madeleine Keller    SR Fairport             1:06.07                   
 19 Jocelyn Aitchison   FR Pittsford            1:07.32                   
 20 Molly Sterrett      FR Fairport             1:07.37                   
 21 Madaliene Kennedy   SR Penfield             1:07.41                   
 22 Jessica Reminder    SO Greece               1:07.45                   
 23 Rachel Bast         JR Rush Henrietta       1:07.99                   
 24 Maya Podzorov        8 Webster              1:08.28                   
 25 Jasmine Kiley       SR Penfield             1:08.74                   
 26 Rachel Koonmen      SR Fairport             1:10.05                   
 27 Emma Bouwens         8 Hilton               1:10.54                   
 28 Kayla Vary          SO Greece               1:10.78                   
 29 Belah Zerger        FR Greece               1:11.11                   
 30 Julia Robertson     SO RCSD-United          1:12.50                   
 31 Corrina Menz        JR Gates Chili          1:12.63                   
 32 Meghan Buri         JR Hilton               1:13.25                   
 33 Moriah Spry         SO Hilton               1:13.36                   
 34 Cadence Cardona     FR Fairport             1:13.99                   
 35 Grace Warren        SR Webster              1:14.53                   
 36 Madelyn Heckle      SO Greece               1:16.50                   
 37 Nicole Leiter       FR Gates Chili          1:16.92                   
 38 Emma Kingdon        SO Fairport             1:17.33                   
 39 Shannon Bennett     SO Rush Henrietta       1:18.05                   
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 48.54        2016 Katherine Douglass - Pelham, Pelham (1)      
   Section 5: S 50.37   11/3/2017 Toni Naccarella, Penfield                    
      A MEET: @ 50.37   11/3/2017 Toni Naccarella, Penfield                    
                50.19  AAA
                51.05  AAC
                54.36  NYS
              1:05.00  S5-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Serafina Viola      SR Penfield               52.50      51.98 NYS     20  
                  24.54       51.98 (27.44)                                        
  2 Alexis Worrall      JR Victor-Bloomfld        51.93      52.11 NYS     17  
                  24.84       52.11 (27.27)                                        
  3 Nora Smillie        SO Pittsford              53.17      52.39 NYS     16  
                  25.51       52.39 (26.88)                                        
  4 Madison Sargent     SO Victor-Bloomfld        52.70      52.46 NYS     15  
                  25.11       52.46 (27.35)                                        
  5 Dana Witte          JR Webster                53.03      52.61 NYS     14  
                  25.15       52.61 (27.46)                                        
  6 Elizabeth Kidder    JR Hilton                 55.10      54.80 S5-A    13  
                  26.28       54.80 (28.52)                                        
  7 Claire Gorton       FR Webster                54.65      54.93 S5-A    12  
                  26.32       54.93 (28.61)                                        
  8 Kyla Guilfoil       SR Fairport               54.69      55.31 S5-A    11  
                  25.98       55.31 (29.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lauren Schreiner    JR Webster                55.71      55.03 S5-A     9  
                  26.70       55.03 (28.33)                                        
 10 Nakai Chinogwenya   FR Pittsford              55.39      55.15 S5-A     7  
                  26.68       55.15 (28.47)                                        
 11 Paige Felix         SR Victor-Bloomfld        56.87      56.69 S5-A     6  
                  26.97       56.69 (29.72)                                        
 12 Grace McDowell      SR Hilton                 56.30      56.95 S5-A     5  
                  27.47       56.95 (29.48)                                        
 13 Elizabeth Fallat    SO Penfield               57.25      57.05 S5-A     4  
                  27.58       57.05 (29.47)                                        
 14 Melissa Rosen       JR Pittsford              57.42      57.78 S5-A     3  
                  27.82       57.78 (29.96)                                        
 15 Martha Casey        SO Penfield               56.94      58.36 S5-A     2  
                  27.57       58.36 (30.79)                                        
 16 Catherine Healy     SO Penfield               58.39      59.00 S5-A     1  
                  27.71       59.00 (31.29)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Eileen Kopp         FR Victor-Bloomfld        58.65                   
 18 Renee Merriman      SR Victor-Bloomfld        59.30                   
 19 Kristina Geraci     SR Greece                 59.52                   
 19 Melina Christodaro  SR Hilton                 59.52                   
 21 Angelina Keyes      FR Greece                 59.77                   
 22 Emily Morris         8 Pittsford              59.91                   
 23 Emma Bryce          SR RCSD-United          1:00.37                   
 24 Maeve Delehanty      8 RCSD-United          1:00.54                   
 25 Eliana Dermody      JR Greece               1:00.66                   
 26 Rena Li              8 Pittsford            1:00.73                   
 27 Taylor Lucas        JR Hilton               1:01.10                   
 28 Melis Sahin         SO Pittsford            1:01.51                   
 29 Elvira Castro       FR Greece               1:02.13                   
 30 Mary Lennox         FR Penfield             1:02.20                   
 31 Emma Wood           FR Victor-Bloomfld      1:02.83                   
 -- Melissa Robinson     8 Webster                                        
 -- Becky Park          JR Fairport                                       
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 4:46.80        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford (5)               
   Section 5: S 4:46.80        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford                   
      A MEET: @ 4:46.80   11/5/2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford                   
                4:52.18  AAA
                4:56.85  AAC
                5:14.65  NYS
                6:40.00  S5-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Molly Brennan       SR Pittsford            5:01.11    4:56.22 AAC     20  
                  27.10       56.43 (29.33)     1:26.15 (29.72)     1:56.11 (29.96)
        2:26.14 (30.03)     2:56.15 (30.01)     3:26.06 (29.91)     3:56.19 (30.13)
        4:26.32 (30.13)     4:56.22 (29.90)                                        
  2 Suzanne Sokolowski  JR Webster              5:06.63    5:03.96 NYS     17  
                  26.93       56.25 (29.32)     1:26.29 (30.04)     1:56.68 (30.39)
        2:27.61 (30.93)     2:58.82 (31.21)     3:30.31 (31.49)     4:01.86 (31.55)
        4:33.26 (31.40)     5:03.96 (30.70)                                        
  3 Ella Guilfoil       SO Fairport             5:12.97    5:08.01 NYS     16  
                  27.38       57.22 (29.84)     1:27.95 (30.73)     1:58.97 (31.02)
        2:30.29 (31.32)     3:01.76 (31.47)     3:33.30 (31.54)     4:05.21 (31.91)
        4:37.05 (31.84)     5:08.01 (30.96)                                        
  4 Erin DeHollander    FR Victor-Bloomfld      5:10.23    5:10.05 NYS     15  
                  28.22       58.88 (30.66)     1:29.91 (31.03)     2:01.15 (31.24)
        2:32.73 (31.58)     3:04.47 (31.74)     3:36.11 (31.64)     4:07.68 (31.57)
        4:39.44 (31.76)     5:10.05 (30.61)                                        
  5 Meghan Corby        SR Pittsford            5:11.88    5:13.01 NYS     14  
                  27.87       58.18 (30.31)     1:29.20 (31.02)     2:01.20 (32.00)
        2:33.14 (31.94)     3:05.33 (32.19)     3:38.06 (32.73)     4:10.25 (32.19)
        4:42.29 (32.04)     5:13.01 (30.72)                                        
  6 Katie Senglaub      JR Victor-Bloomfld      5:12.72    5:13.51 NYS     13  
                  28.53       59.67 (31.14)     1:31.42 (31.75)     2:03.12 (31.70)
        2:35.09 (31.97)     3:07.01 (31.92)     3:38.99 (31.98)     4:10.88 (31.89)
        4:42.83 (31.95)     5:13.51 (30.68)                                        
  7 Lauren Audi         SR Penfield             5:16.09    5:16.52 S5-A    12  
                  28.51       59.64 (31.13)     1:31.60 (31.96)     2:03.59 (31.99)
        2:35.57 (31.98)     3:07.81 (32.24)     3:40.07 (32.26)     4:12.41 (32.34)
        4:44.75 (32.34)     5:16.52 (31.77)                                        
  8 Paige Romanick      SO Pittsford            5:18.56    5:23.99 S5-A    11  
                  28.97     1:00.78 (31.81)     1:33.45 (32.67)     2:06.74 (33.29)
        2:40.07 (33.33)     3:12.93 (32.86)     3:46.63 (33.70)     4:19.68 (33.05)
        4:52.47 (32.79)     5:23.99 (31.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Iala Cropper        FR Pittsford            5:22.58    5:18.06 S5-A     9  
                  28.52       59.26 (30.74)     1:30.80 (31.54)     2:02.45 (31.65)
        2:34.48 (32.03)     3:06.74 (32.26)     3:39.44 (32.70)     4:12.59 (33.15)
        4:45.45 (32.86)     5:18.06 (32.61)                                        
 10 Piper Miller        SR Fairport             5:30.66    5:30.95 S5-A     7  
                  29.14     1:01.54 (32.40)     1:34.96 (33.42)     2:08.34 (33.38)
        2:42.10 (33.76)     3:15.69 (33.59)     3:49.36 (33.67)     4:23.38 (34.02)
        4:57.40 (34.02)     5:30.95 (33.55)                                        
 11 Anna Baker          SO Webster              5:38.29    5:36.94 S5-A     6  
                  30.13     1:03.04 (32.91)     1:36.78 (33.74)     2:11.17 (34.39)
        2:45.15 (33.98)     3:19.65 (34.50)     3:54.13 (34.48)     4:29.27 (35.14)
        5:03.84 (34.57)     5:36.94 (33.10)                                        
 12 Zoey Geoca          SR Penfield             5:32.12    5:37.57 S5-A     5  
                  28.83     1:01.01 (32.18)     1:34.33 (33.32)     2:08.64 (34.31)
        2:42.86 (34.22)     3:17.83 (34.97)     3:52.93 (35.10)     4:28.37 (35.44)
        5:03.48 (35.11)     5:37.57 (34.09)                                        
 13 Lauren Radell       SO Fairport             5:37.60    5:38.86 S5-A     4  
                  30.32     1:03.79 (33.47)     1:38.52 (34.73)     2:12.95 (34.43)
        2:47.60 (34.65)     3:22.12 (34.52)     3:56.64 (34.52)     4:30.85 (34.21)
        5:05.79 (34.94)     5:38.86 (33.07)                                        
 14 Mary Evans          FR Greece               5:34.93    5:43.28 S5-A     3  
                  29.89     1:02.69 (32.80)     1:36.63 (33.94)     2:11.33 (34.70)
        2:46.45 (35.12)     3:21.73 (35.28)     3:57.04 (35.31)     4:32.49 (35.45)
        5:08.15 (35.66)     5:43.28 (35.13)                                        
 15 Nicole Sommer       SR Hilton               5:43.90    5:43.83 S5-A     2  
                  31.06     1:05.07 (34.01)     1:39.67 (34.60)     2:14.57 (34.90)
        2:49.72 (35.15)     3:24.60 (34.88)     4:00.44 (35.84)     4:35.88 (35.44)
        5:10.44 (34.56)     5:43.83 (33.39)                                        
 16 Lauren Martin       FR Penfield             5:36.33    5:44.92 S5-A     1  
                  30.21     1:03.08 (32.87)     1:36.89 (33.81)     2:11.61 (34.72)
        2:47.00 (35.39)     3:22.48 (35.48)     3:58.77 (36.29)     4:34.56 (35.79)
        5:09.94 (35.38)     5:44.92 (34.98)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Grace Bennett       SO Pittsford            5:36.26                   
 18 Sophie Amering      SO Hilton               5:49.01                   
 19 Abby Tucker         JR Fairport             5:52.93                   
 20 Taylor Markham       8 RCSD-United          5:54.01                   
 21 Payton Harrington   SO Fairport             5:55.44                   
 22 Francesca Battista  SR Webster              5:59.07                   
 23 Kathryn Buck        FR Webster              6:06.49                   
 24 Riley Werner        FR Victor-Bloomfld      6:13.08                   
 25 Adelya Sabirova     SO Penfield             6:13.55                   
 26 Emily Weston        FR Fairport             6:13.87                   
 27 Grace Flansburg     SO Victor-Bloomfld      6:14.19                   
 28 Emma Knittel        FR Hilton               6:17.35                   
 29 Dasara Slova        SO Pittsford            6:20.91                   
 30 Haley Welch         FR Greece               6:23.60                   
 31 Raena Christodaro   SO Hilton               6:31.32                   
 32 Alexa Cassidy       SO Penfield             6:38.90                   
 33 Alexandria Viscont  SO Penfield             6:50.18                   
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford (5)                              
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith                
   Section 5: S 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford                                  
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith                
      A MEET: @ 1:34.22   11/6/2015 Pittsford, Pittsford                       
                         B Evans, E Corby, L Stone, K Smith                
                1:35.36  AAA
                1:36.94  AAC
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Victor-Bloomfield                           1:37.96    1:36.59 AAC     40  
     1) Madison Sargent SO              2) Erin Ritz SR                   
     3) Emma Hawkins JR                 4) Alexis Worrall JR              
                  24.34       48.31 (23.97)     1:13.19 (24.88)     1:36.59 (23.40)
  2 Pittsford                                   1:39.74    1:37.69 NYS     34  
     1) Nora Smillie SO                 2) Nakai Chinogwenya FR           
     3) Meghan Corby SR                 4) Molly Brennan SR               
                  24.43       49.28 (24.85)     1:13.79 (24.51)     1:37.69 (23.90)
  3 Penfield                                    1:38.55    1:38.40 NYS     32  
     1) Maria Naccarella SR             2) Martha Casey SO                
     3) Lauren Castellani SO            4) Serafina Viola SR              
                  24.47       50.22 (25.75)     1:14.45 (24.23)     1:38.40 (23.95)
  4 Fairport                                    1:48.12    1:39.46 NYS     30  
     1) Grace Kanaley SR                2) Ella Guilfoil SO               
     3) Kyla Guilfoil SR                4) Becky Park JR                  
                  24.66       48.87 (24.21)     1:13.61 (24.74)     1:39.46 (25.85)
  5 Webster                                     1:40.64    1:39.81 NYS     28  
     1) Suzanne Sokolowski JR           2) Lauren Schreiner JR            
     3) Claire Gorton FR                4) Dana Witte JR                  
                  24.69       50.09 (25.40)     1:15.60 (25.51)     1:39.81 (24.21)
  6 RCSD-United                                 1:47.00    1:46.59         26  
     1) Julia Bryce SO                  2) Maeve Delehanty 8              
     3) Taylor Markham 8                4) Emma Bryce SR                  
                  26.46       52.65 (26.19)     1:19.50 (26.85)     1:46.59 (27.09)
  7 Hilton                                      1:50.64    1:48.45         24  
     1) Grace McDowell SR               2) Emma Bouwens 8                 
     3) Nicole Sommer SR                4) Moriah Spry SO                 
                  26.07       52.88 (26.81)     1:20.85 (27.97)     1:48.45 (27.60)
 -- Greece                                      1:47.59         DQ        
     1) Hannah Gentile SO               2) Angelina Keyes FR              
     3) Elvira Castro FR                4) Abby Funk SO                   
                  26.75       53.17 (26.42)     1:20.79 (27.62)          DQ (25.48)
B - Final
  9 Gates Chili                                 1:54.53    1:53.40         18  
     1) Madison Monaghan SR             2) Jillian Yates SR               
     3) Darcy Butler SR                 4) Corrina Menz JR                
                  25.72       54.86 (29.14)     1:24.77 (29.91)     1:53.40 (28.63)
 10 Rush Henrietta                              2:01.53    1:59.12         14  
     1) Chelsea Maynard FR              2) Natalie Smith FR               
     3) Aurelie Nicke SR                4) Erin Bennett SR                
                  28.74       57.77 (29.03)     1:28.47 (30.70)     1:59.12 (30.65)
Preliminaries
 -- Fairport  'B'                               1:56.78         X         
     1) Ally German SO                  2) Molly Sterrett FR              
     3) Emma Kingdon SO                 4) Abby Tucker JR                 
 -- Webster  'B'                                1:56.90         X         
     1) Francesca Battista SR           2) Marissa Nicastro SR            
     3) Kathryn Buck FR                 4) Grace Warren SR                
 -- Rush Henrietta  'B'                         2:12.58         X         
     1) Kayla Dengler SO                2) Shannon Bennett SO             
     3) Sara Bischoping SO              4) Berfin Gul SR                  
 -- RCSD-United  'B'                            2:09.02         X         
     1) Chloe Maloy SO                  2) Ella Tarasuk SO                
     3) Ariel Haak SO                   4) Shira Presberg SR              
 -- Victor-Bloomfield  'B'                      1:48.01         X         
     1) Katie Senglaub JR               2) Renee Merriman SR              
     3) Grace Flansburg SO              4) Paige Felix SR                 
 -- Pittsford  'B'                              1:41.09         X         
     1) Linnea Braun SO                 2) Lauren Romanick SR             
     3) Annie Ritter JR                 4) Paige Romanick SO              
 -- Greece  'B'                                 1:52.78         X         
     1) Jessica Reminder SO             2) Kayla Vary SO                  
     3) Eliana Dermody JR               4) Madelyn Heckle SO              
 -- Hilton  'B'                                 2:00.50         X         
     1) Taylor Lucas JR                 2) Meghan Buri JR                 
     3) Raena Christodaro SO            4) Emma Doughty SR                
 -- Penfield  'B'                               1:56.83         X         
     1) Mary Lennox FR                  2) Stephanie Novak FR             
     3) Lilian Saulpaugh FR             4) Lauren Martin FR               
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 53.36        2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach (8)               
   Section 5: S 54.83        2017 Megan Deuel, Pittsford                       
      A MEET: @ 55.18        2007 Jenny Lewis, Pittsford                       
                54.80  AAA
                55.92  AAC
              1:00.42  NYS
              1:20.00  S5-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Linnea Braun        SO Pittsford              58.12      57.98 NYS     20  
                  27.82       57.98 (30.16)                                        
  2 Maria Naccarella    SR Penfield               57.97      58.42 NYS     17  
                  28.23       58.42 (30.19)                                        
  3 Annie Ritter        JR Pittsford            1:00.87      59.28 NYS     16  
                  28.44       59.28 (30.84)                                        
  4 Lauren Castellani   SO Penfield             1:00.21      59.98 NYS     15  
                  29.25       59.98 (30.73)                                        
  5 Vivian Nguyen       FR Webster              1:01.64    1:00.91 S5-A    14  
                  29.13     1:00.91 (31.78)                                        
  6 Kyla Guilfoil       SR Fairport             1:00.05    1:02.63 S5-A    13  
                  30.20     1:02.63 (32.43)                                        
  7 Elizabeth Kidder    JR Hilton               1:02.48    1:02.94 S5-A    12  
                  30.39     1:02.94 (32.55)                                        
  8 Grace McDowell      SR Hilton               1:02.56    1:03.63 S5-A    11  
                  31.32     1:03.63 (32.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Alyssa James        JR Pittsford            1:03.28    1:03.62 S5-A     9  
                  30.91     1:03.62 (32.71)                                        
 10 Emma Baumhauer      SR Fairport             1:04.04    1:03.90 S5-A     7  
                  31.34     1:03.90 (32.56)                                        
 11 Emily Eichinger      8 Pittsford            1:05.16    1:04.78 S5-A     6  
                  31.28     1:04.78 (33.50)                                        
 12 Piper Miller        SR Fairport             1:04.08    1:04.98 S5-A     5  
                  31.65     1:04.98 (33.33)                                        
 13 Emma Bouwens         8 Hilton               1:06.08    1:05.62 S5-A     4  
                  32.09     1:05.62 (33.53)                                        
 14 Zoey Geoca          SR Penfield             1:07.36    1:05.96 S5-A     3  
                  32.23     1:05.96 (33.73)                                        
 15 Emma Bryce          SR RCSD-United          1:07.10    1:07.31 S5-A     2  
                  31.94     1:07.31 (35.37)                                        
 16 Alicia Redington    SR Victor-Bloomfld      1:08.55    1:09.00 S5-A     1  
                  31.77     1:09.00 (37.23)                                        
Preliminaries
 16 Jocelyn Aitchison   FR Pittsford            1:08.18                   
 18 Gianna Zona         FR Greece               1:08.56                   
 19 Rebecca Nicastro    SR Webster              1:08.57                   
 20 Jasmine Kiley       SR Penfield             1:08.99                   
 21 Eleanor Swartzenbe  SR Webster              1:09.27                   
 22 Hannah Uchal        FR Webster              1:09.55                   
 23 Kylie Willis         7 Webster              1:09.97                   
 23 Taylor Lucas        JR Hilton               1:09.97                   
 25 Floria Wang          8 Pittsford            1:10.76                   
 26 Olivia Worrall      FR Victor-Bloomfld      1:11.00                   
 27 Julia Robertson     SO RCSD-United          1:11.77                   
 28 Maggie Childs       FR Webster              1:12.32                   
 29 Emma Doughty        SR Hilton               1:12.39                   
 30 Belah Zerger        FR Greece               1:12.72                   
 31 Kristina Geraci     SR Greece               1:14.35                   
 32 Tatum Nhalay        SO RCSD-United          1:15.04                   
 33 Carmen Ortiz        SR Greece               1:15.27                   
 34 Chelsea Maynard     FR Rush Henrietta       1:15.94                   
 35 Riley Werner        FR Victor-Bloomfld      1:17.19                   
 36 Emma Knittel        FR Hilton               1:17.67                   
 37 Alexandria Viscont  SO Penfield             1:18.17                   
 38 Sage Vadney         FR Fairport             1:19.37                   
 39 McKenna McNaughton  FR Penfield             1:19.92                   
 40 Darcy Butler        SR Gates Chili          1:20.29                   
 41 Rachel O'Hara       SR Gates Chili          1:21.87                   
 42 Shannon Bennett     SO Rush Henrietta       1:22.88                   
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N   59.85        2016 Margaret Aroesty, Long Beach (8            
   Section 5: S 1:04.52        2015 Grace Baumer, HFL                          
      A MEET: @ 1:05.46        1999 Lindsay Kirchoff, Webster                  
                1:02.58  AAA
                1:03.80  AAC
                1:08.60  NYS
                1:26.00  S5-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sarah Cooper        JR Pittsford            1:06.81    1:06.33 NYS     20  
                  31.08     1:06.33 (35.25)                                        
  2 Erin DeHollander    FR Victor-Bloomfld      1:08.09    1:07.09 NYS     17  
                  31.82     1:07.09 (35.27)                                        
  3 Scarlett Ulatowski  SO Victor-Bloomfld      1:08.57    1:08.79 S5-A    16  
                  32.78     1:08.79 (36.01)                                        
  4 Iala Cropper        FR Pittsford            1:09.69    1:09.02 S5-A    15  
                  32.49     1:09.02 (36.53)                                        
  5 Zoe Masters         SR Webster              1:09.30    1:11.44 S5-A    14  
                  32.79     1:11.44 (38.65)                                        
  6 Nakisha Dinh        FR Webster              1:12.53    1:12.48 S5-A    13  
                  34.20     1:12.48 (38.28)                                        
  7 Hannah MacDonald    FR Pittsford            1:12.02    1:12.95 S5-A    12  
                  34.63     1:12.95 (38.32)                                        
  8 Hannah Gentile      SO Greece               1:14.17    1:13.29 S5-A    11  
                  34.22     1:13.29 (39.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Catherine Healy     SO Penfield             1:16.86    1:15.10 S5-A     9  
                  34.75     1:15.10 (40.35)                                        
 10 Emma Wood           FR Victor-Bloomfld      1:15.99    1:15.82 S5-A     7  
                  36.02     1:15.82 (39.80)                                        
 11 Jenna Goodridge     FR Webster              1:16.94    1:16.15 S5-A     6  
                  35.69     1:16.15 (40.46)                                        
 12 Anna Manjerovic     SO Pittsford            1:15.89    1:16.97 S5-A     5  
                  35.34     1:16.97 (41.63)                                        
 13 Rachel Koonmen      SR Fairport             1:18.24    1:17.24 S5-A     4  
                  35.67     1:17.24 (41.57)                                        
 14 Heidi Schwartz      SO Webster              1:17.90    1:17.69 S5-A     3  
                  37.13     1:17.69 (40.56)                                        
 15 Cadence Cardona     FR Fairport             1:19.43    1:18.17 S5-A     2  
                  37.08     1:18.17 (41.09)                                        
 16 Amelia Natemeier     8 Penfield             1:20.29    1:22.19 S5-A     1  
                  38.34     1:22.19 (43.85)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Rena Li              8 Pittsford            1:16.36                   
 16 Floria Wang          8 Pittsford            1:19.29                   
 18 Ali Metcalfe        SO Webster              1:20.16                   
 20 Emma Kingdon        SO Fairport             1:20.49                   
 21 Elizabeth Mellors   SR Greece               1:21.34                   
 22 Jillian Yates       SR Gates Chili          1:21.40                   
 23 Blanca Hernandez    SO Webster              1:21.94                   
 24 Sophie Amering      SO Hilton               1:22.00                   
 25 Camryn Yates        SO Victor-Bloomfld      1:22.24                   
 26 Olivia Worrall      FR Victor-Bloomfld      1:23.55                   
 27 Desi Herman         SR Rush Henrietta       1:24.40                   
 28 Erin Bennett        SR Rush Henrietta       1:25.90                   
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 3:25.24        2015 Pittsford (5)                              
                         L.Stone, E.Corby, B.Evans, K.Smith                
   Section 5: S 3:25.24        2015 Pittsford                                  
                         L.Stone, E.Corby, B.Evans, K.Smith                
      A MEET: @ 3:27.89   11/6/2015 Pittsford, Pittsford                       
                         L Stone, E Corby, B Evans, K Smith                
                3:27.65  AAA
                3:31.02  AAC
                3:42.73  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pittsford                                   3:37.94    3:29.86 AAC     40  
     1) Meghan Corby SR                 2) Sarah Cooper JR                
     3) Molly Brennan SR                4) Megan Deuel SR                 
                  26.28       54.22 (54.22)     1:19.72 (25.50)     1:48.35 (54.13)
        2:12.96 (24.61)     2:39.64 (51.29)     3:03.62 (23.98)     3:29.86 (50.22)
  2 Victor-Bloomfield                           3:35.92    3:29.92 AAC     34  
     1) Erin Ritz SR                    2) Emma Hawkins JR                
     3) Madison Sargent SO              4) Alexis Worrall JR              
                  25.83       53.33 (53.33)     1:19.16 (25.83)     1:46.94 (53.61)
        2:11.49 (24.55)     2:38.87 (51.93)     3:03.02 (24.15)     3:29.92 (51.05)
  3 Penfield                                    3:47.18    3:37.70 NYS     32  
     1) Maria Naccarella SR             2) Lauren Audi SR                 
     3) Lauren Castellani SO            4) Serafina Viola SR              
                  26.13       54.39 (54.39)     1:21.08 (26.69)     1:50.76 (56.37)
        2:16.78 (26.02)     2:45.81 (55.05)     3:10.19 (24.38)     3:37.70 (51.89)
  4 Webster                                     3:39.54    3:38.70 NYS     30  
     1) Suzanne Sokolowski JR           2) Lauren Schreiner JR            
     3) Claire Gorton FR                4) Dana Witte JR                  
                  25.88       53.86 (53.86)     1:20.66 (26.80)     1:49.50 (55.64)
        2:16.24 (26.74)     2:45.78 (56.28)     3:10.91 (25.13)     3:38.70 (52.92)
  5 Fairport                                    3:56.76    3:41.23 NYS     28  
     1) Ella Guilfoil SO                2) Becky Park JR                  
     3) Kyla Guilfoil SR                4) Grace Kanaley SR               
                  25.68       53.34 (53.34)     1:20.57 (27.23)     1:51.15 (57.81)
        2:17.36 (26.21)     2:47.15 (56.00)     3:12.28 (25.13)     3:41.23 (54.08)
  6 Hilton                                      3:50.09    3:50.20         26  
     1) Elizabeth Kidder JR             2) Grace McDowell SR              
     3) Melina Christodaro SR           4) Alayna Miller SO               
                  27.38       56.55 (56.55)     1:24.44 (27.89)     1:54.73 (58.18)
        2:22.49 (27.76)     2:53.83 (59.10)     3:20.55 (26.72)     3:50.20 (56.37)
  7 RCSD-United                                 4:02.53    3:58.35         24  
     1) Taylor Markham 8                2) Maeve Delehanty 8              
     3) Emma Bryce SR                   4) Julia Bryce SO                 
                  27.45       58.77 (58.77)     1:26.47 (27.70)   1:58.91 (1:00.14)
        2:27.82 (28.91)   3:07.10 (1:08.19)     3:27.95 (20.85)     3:58.35 (51.25)
 -- Greece                                      3:57.08         DQ        
     1) Kristina Geraci SR              2) Angelina Keyes FR              
     3) Hannah Gentile SO               4) Abby Funk SO                   
                  28.52   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:28.17 (28.10)     1:59.44 (59.37)
        2:26.96 (27.52)     2:58.84 (59.40)     3:25.05 (26.21)          DQ (56.01)
B - Final
  9 Gates Chili                                 4:23.44    4:13.38         18  
     1) Madison Monaghan SR             2) Corrina Menz JR                
     3) Darcy Butler SR                 4) Jillian Yates SR               
                  27.25       57.63 (57.63)     1:28.04 (30.41)   2:01.88 (1:04.25)
        2:33.67 (31.79)   3:08.80 (1:06.92)     3:39.19 (30.39)   4:13.38 (1:04.58)
 10 Rush Henrietta                              4:18.31    4:16.53         14  
     1) Chelsea Maynard FR              2) Rachel Bast JR                 
     3) Aurelie Nicke SR                4) Desi Herman SR                 
                  30.33   1:04.50 (1:04.50)     1:32.22 (27.72)     2:03.54 (59.04)
        2:37.52 (33.98)   3:15.22 (1:11.68)     3:44.19 (28.97)   4:16.53 (1:01.31)
Preliminaries
 -- Rush Henrietta  'B'                         4:46.32         X         
     1) Natalie Smith FR                2) Sara Bischoping SO             
     3) Shannon Bennett SO              4) Erin Bennett SR                
 -- Webster  'B'                                4:09.90         X         
     1) Anna Baker SO                   2) Ali Metcalfe SO                
     3) Eleanor Swartzenberg SR         4) Hannah Uchal FR                
 -- Fairport  'B'                               4:19.32         X         
     1) Abby Tucker JR                  2) Ally German SO                 
     3) Emily Weston FR                 4) Cadence Cardona FR             
 -- Penfield  'B'                               4:17.97         X         
     1) Jasmine Kiley SR                2) Alexa Cassidy SO               
     3) Zoey Geoca SR                   4) McKenna McNaughton FR          
 -- Pittsford  'B'                              3:48.54         X         
     1) Anne Kealy SR                   2) Paige Romanick SO              
     3) Katherine Huang JR              4) Melissa Rosen JR               
 -- Hilton  'B'                                 4:16.78         X         
     1) Sophie Amering SO               2) Meghan Buri JR                 
     3) Nicole Sommer SR                4) Emma Knittel FR                
 -- Greece  'B'                                 4:16.45         X         
     1) Mary Evans FR                   2) Gianna Zona FR                 
     3) Jessica Reminder SO             4) Madelyn Heckle SO              
 -- Victor-Bloomfield  'B'                      4:02.68         X         
     1) Riley Werner FR                 2) Alicia Redington SR            
     3) Eileen Kopp FR                  4) Emma Senglaub JR               
 -- RCSD-United  'B'                                DQ          X         
     1) Sydney Nhalay SR                2) Ella Tarasuk SO                
     3) Chloe Maloy SO                  4) Tatum Nhalay SO