Girl's Section V Swimming and Diving  Class A                 
                            November 1, 7 & 9 2019                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:43.21        2016 Long Beach (8)                             
                         K.Romano, M.Aroesty, C.Farrell, J.Cash            
   Section 5: S 1:43.81   11/3/2017 Pittsford, Pittsford                       
                         B Evans, S Cooper, M Deuel, S Smith               
      A MEET: @ 1:43.81   11/3/2017 Pittsford, Pittsford                       
                         B Evans, S Cooper, M Deuel, S Smith               
                1:44.21  AAA
                1:46.21  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pittsford                                         1:47.81    1:44.51 qAAC   
     1) Linnea Braun SO                 2) Sarah Cooper JR                
     3) Megan Deuel SR                  4) Nora Smillie SO                
                  27.33       56.76 (29.43)     1:20.93 (24.17)     1:44.51 (23.58)
  2 Victor-Bloomfield                                 1:51.24    1:53.13 q      
     1) Emma Senglaub JR                2) Scarlett Ulatowski SO          
     3) Katie Senglaub JR               4) Erin DeHollander FR            
                  29.23     1:00.27 (31.04)     1:28.25 (27.98)     1:53.13 (24.88)
  3 Webster                                           1:55.98    1:53.47 q      
     1) Vivian Nguyen FR                2) Zoe Masters SR                 
     3) Nakisha Dinh FR                 4) Maya Podzorov 8                
                  28.43     1:00.67 (32.24)     1:27.27 (26.60)     1:53.47 (26.20)
  4 Penfield                                          1:54.24    1:58.29 q      
     1) Zoey Geoca SR                   2) Catherine Healy SO             
     3) Lauren Audi SR                  4) Martha Casey SO                
                  31.16     1:04.25 (33.09)     1:32.88 (28.63)     1:58.29 (25.41)
  5 Hilton                                            2:01.36    1:58.86 q      
     1) Emma Bouwens 8                  2) Elizabeth Kidder JR            
     3) Alayna Miller SO                4) Melina Christodaro SR          
                  30.83     1:03.66 (32.83)     1:32.26 (28.60)     1:58.86 (26.60)
  6 Fairport                                          1:56.89    2:01.06 q      
     1) Emma Baumhauer SR               2) Rachel Koonmen SR              
     3) Madeleine Keller SR             4) Cadence Cardona FR             
                  30.30     1:04.95 (34.65)     1:33.62 (28.67)     2:01.06 (27.44)
  7 Greece                                            2:02.12    2:05.10 q      
     1) Gianna Zona FR                  2) Elizabeth Mellors SR           
     3) Kayla Vary SO                   4) Elvira Castro FR               
                  31.37     1:08.13 (36.76)     1:37.86 (29.73)     2:05.10 (27.24)
  8 Rush Henrietta                                    2:13.62    2:10.39 q      
     1) Chelsea Maynard FR              2) Desi Herman SR                 
     3) Rachel Bast JR                  4) Aurelie Nicke SR               
                  33.20     1:10.36 (37.16)     1:39.84 (29.48)     2:10.39 (30.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 RCSD-United                                       2:06.15    2:16.43 q      
     1) Tatum Nhalay SO                 2) Sydney Nhalay SR               
     3) Julia Robertson SO              4) Rita Sciortino SO              
                  33.77     1:14.18 (40.41)     1:45.54 (31.36)     2:16.43 (30.89)
 10 Gates Chili                                       2:10.83    2:22.25 q      
     1) Darcy Butler SR                 2) Eleanora Kulazhonak JR         
     3) Nicole Leiter FR                4) Emily Eichas JR                
                  36.17     1:17.41 (41.24)     1:49.81 (32.40)     2:22.25 (32.44)
 -- Pittsford  'B'                                    1:54.00   X1:50.44 NYS    
     1) Annie Ritter JR                 2) Iala Cropper FR                
     3) Lauren Romanick SR              4) Nakai Chinogwenya FR           
                  27.65       58.89 (31.24)     1:25.27 (26.38)     1:50.44 (25.17)
 -- Victor-Bloomfield  'B'                            2:05.53   X2:03.34        
     1) Alicia Redington SR             2) Emma Wood FR                   
     3) Olivia Worrall FR               4) Eileen Kopp FR                 
                  31.35     1:04.77 (33.42)     1:37.22 (32.45)     2:03.34 (26.12)
 -- Webster  'B'                                      2:12.90   X2:05.35        
     1) Rebecca Nicastro SR             2) Heidi Schwartz SO              
     3) Jenna Goodridge FR              4) Kathryn Buck FR                
                  31.94     1:09.09 (37.15)     1:37.43 (28.34)     2:05.35 (27.92)
 -- Hilton  'B'                                       2:10.02   X2:09.63        
     1) Taylor Lucas JR                 2) Sophie Amering SO              
     3) Emma Doughty SR                 4) Moriah Spry SO                 
                  32.39     1:08.91 (36.52)     1:41.02 (32.11)     2:09.63 (28.61)
 -- Penfield  'B'                                     2:07.00   X2:13.47        
     1) Alexandria Visconte SO          2) Amelia Natemeier 8             
     3) Madaliene Kennedy SR            4) Adelya Sabirova SO             
                  35.94     1:13.85 (37.91)     1:44.45 (30.60)     2:13.47 (29.02)
 -- Greece  'B'                                       2:12.20   X2:13.88        
     1) Carmen Ortiz SR                 2) Haley Welch FR                 
     3) Belah Zerger FR                 4) Eliana Dermody JR              
                  35.10     1:16.07 (40.97)     1:46.31 (30.24)     2:13.88 (27.57)
 -- Fairport  'B'                                          NT   X2:14.39        
     1) Sage Vadney FR                  2) Emma Kingdon SO                
     3) Molly Sterrett FR               4) Ally German SO                 
                  38.93     1:14.30 (35.37)     1:45.78 (31.48)     2:14.39 (28.61)
 -- Rush Henrietta  'B'                               2:21.20   X2:26.95        
     1) Natalie Smith FR                2) Erin Bennett SR                
     3) Kayla Dengler SO                4) Sara Bischoping SO             
                  37.11     1:16.28 (39.17)     1:54.86 (38.58)     2:26.95 (32.09)
 -- RCSD-United  'B'                                       NT        XDQ        
     1) Rosabella Rodriguez SO          2) Ariel Haak SO                  
     3) Shira Presberg SR               4) Ella Tarasuk SO                
                  44.84     1:19.59 (34.75)     1:59.13 (39.54)          DQ (31.10)
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:46.82        2019 Chloe Stepanek, Northport                  
   Section 5: S 1:47.39        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford                   
      A MEET: @ 1:48.77   11/3/2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford                   
                1:48.74  AAA
                1:50.57  AAC
                1:57.24  NYS
                2:25.00  S5-A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Brennan             SR Pittsford            1:55.11    1:52.85 qNYS   
                  26.61       55.46 (28.85)     1:24.10 (28.64)     1:52.85 (28.75)
  2 Madison Sargent           SO Victor-Bloomfld      1:57.03    1:53.94 qNYS   
                  26.31       54.96 (28.65)     1:24.33 (29.37)     1:53.94 (29.61)
  3 Dana Witte                JR Webster              1:56.30    1:54.81 qNYS   
                  25.91       54.50 (28.59)     1:24.08 (29.58)     1:54.81 (30.73)
  4 Meghan Corby              SR Pittsford            1:59.81    1:56.49 qNYS   
                  26.83       56.52 (29.69)     1:26.72 (30.20)     1:56.49 (29.77)
  5 Lauren Audi               SR Penfield             2:04.85    1:58.25 qS5-A  
                  27.03       56.96 (29.93)     1:27.67 (30.71)     1:58.25 (30.58)
  6 Emma Senglaub             JR Victor-Bloomfld      1:59.76    1:59.25 qS5-A  
                  27.08       57.28 (30.20)     1:28.32 (31.04)     1:59.25 (30.93)
  7 Lauren Schreiner          JR Webster              2:02.15    2:00.12 qS5-A  
                  27.50       57.89 (30.39)     1:29.26 (31.37)     2:00.12 (30.86)
  8 Paige Romanick            SO Pittsford            2:07.61    2:00.58 qS5-A  
                  27.36       57.80 (30.44)     1:29.61 (31.81)     2:00.58 (30.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Linnea Braun              SO Pittsford            2:09.87    2:01.89 qS5-A  
                  28.05       58.51 (30.46)     1:30.31 (31.80)     2:01.89 (31.58)
 10 Elizabeth Fallat          SO Penfield             2:10.95    2:04.55 qS5-A  
                  27.54       58.18 (30.64)     1:30.74 (32.56)     2:04.55 (33.81)
 11 Lauren Martin             FR Penfield             2:12.56    2:05.46 qS5-A  
                  28.58     1:00.19 (31.61)     1:33.00 (32.81)     2:05.46 (32.46)
 12 Mary Evans                FR Greece               2:08.79    2:05.59 qS5-A  
                  28.86     1:00.16 (31.30)     1:32.87 (32.71)     2:05.59 (32.72)
 13 Lauren Radell             SO Fairport             2:09.21    2:08.03 qS5-A  
                  28.84     1:01.37 (32.53)     1:35.00 (33.63)     2:08.03 (33.03)
 14 Rachel Bast               JR Rush Henrietta       2:12.49    2:08.20 qS5-A  
                  28.81     1:00.95 (32.14)     1:34.63 (33.68)     2:08.20 (33.57)
 15 Payton Harrington         SO Fairport             2:14.46    2:09.28 qS5-A  
                  29.84     1:02.61 (32.77)     1:36.19 (33.58)     2:09.28 (33.09)
 16 Emily Morris               8 Pittsford            2:16.05    2:09.44 qS5-A  
                  29.88     1:02.86 (32.98)     1:36.67 (33.81)     2:09.44 (32.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anna Manjerovic           SO Pittsford            2:17.98    2:09.59 S5-A   
                  29.53     1:01.98 (32.45)     1:35.46 (33.48)     2:09.59 (34.13)
 18 Nicole Sommer             SR Hilton               2:15.99    2:09.82 S5-A   
                  28.87     1:01.63 (32.76)     1:36.07 (34.44)     2:09.82 (33.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Taylor Markham             8 RCSD-United          2:10.67    2:09.96 S5-A   
                  28.15     1:00.81 (32.66)     1:35.70 (34.89)     2:09.96 (34.26)
 20 Abby Tucker               JR Fairport             2:13.68    2:10.92 S5-A   
                  30.20     1:02.92 (32.72)     1:36.58 (33.66)     2:10.92 (34.34)
 21 Melina Christodaro        SR Hilton               2:13.02    2:12.43 S5-A   
                  29.19     1:01.65 (32.46)     1:36.25 (34.60)     2:12.43 (36.18)
 22 Jessica Reminder          SO Greece               2:16.24    2:13.53 S5-A   
                  29.93     1:03.45 (33.52)     1:37.87 (34.42)     2:13.53 (35.66)
 23 Madaliene Kennedy         SR Penfield             2:23.02    2:13.76 S5-A   
                  29.43     1:03.43 (34.00)     1:39.14 (35.71)     2:13.76 (34.62)
 24 Francesca Battista        SR Webster              2:20.61    2:14.44 S5-A   
                  30.71     1:04.97 (34.26)     1:40.21 (35.24)     2:14.44 (34.23)
 25 Grace Flansburg           SO Victor-Bloomfld      2:20.11    2:15.94 S5-A   
                  29.68     1:03.19 (33.51)     1:39.53 (36.34)     2:15.94 (36.41)
 26 Camryn Yates              SO Victor-Bloomfld      2:21.22    2:16.40 S5-A   
                  30.19     1:04.42 (34.23)     1:40.39 (35.97)     2:16.40 (36.01)
 27 Corrina Menz              JR Gates Chili          2:19.17    2:17.03 S5-A   
                  30.41     1:04.78 (34.37)     1:40.90 (36.12)     2:17.03 (36.13)
 28 Grace Warren              SR Webster              2:23.99    2:17.87 S5-A   
                  30.59     1:05.14 (34.55)     1:41.49 (36.35)     2:17.87 (36.38)
 29 Gianna Zona               FR Greece               2:18.84    2:19.49 S5-A   
                  31.20     1:06.43 (35.23)     1:43.06 (36.63)     2:19.49 (36.43)
 30 Mary Lennox               FR Penfield             2:21.76    2:20.14 S5-A   
                  30.27     1:05.78 (35.51)     1:43.03 (37.25)     2:20.14 (37.11)
 31 Raena Christodaro         SO Hilton               2:23.19    2:25.07        
                  32.91     1:09.29 (36.38)     1:47.26 (37.97)     2:25.07 (37.81)
 32 Jillian Yates             SR Gates Chili          2:22.67    2:25.50        
                  31.15     1:06.33 (35.18)     1:45.23 (38.90)     2:25.50 (40.27)
 33 Alexa Cassidy             SO Penfield             2:20.86    2:25.75        
                  33.15     1:09.86 (36.71)     1:48.22 (38.36)     2:25.75 (37.53)
 -- Elaina Olson              SR Webster              2:19.64         DQ        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:58.29        2005 Julia Smit - Mt. Sinai, Mount Sinai (11)   
   Section 5: S 2:03.52   11/7/2019 Megan Deuel, Pittsford                     
      A MEET: @ 2:03.52   11/7/2019 Megan Deuel, Pittsford                     
                2:01.51  AAA
                2:03.64  AAC
                2:12.84  NYS
                2:48.00  S5-A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Deuel               SR Pittsford            2:07.48    2:03.52SqAAC   
                  26.25       56.22 (29.97)     1:34.41 (38.19)     2:03.52 (29.11)
  2 Ella Guilfoil             SO Fairport             2:11.71    2:08.17 qNYS   
                  27.52       58.97 (31.45)     1:37.60 (38.63)     2:08.17 (30.57)
  3 Erin Ritz                 SR Victor-Bloomfld      2:13.16    2:10.48 qNYS   
                  27.28       59.95 (32.67)     1:40.03 (40.08)     2:10.48 (30.45)
  4 Maria Naccarella          SR Penfield             2:12.04    2:11.53 qNYS   
                  28.02       59.13 (31.11)     1:40.31 (41.18)     2:11.53 (31.22)
  5 Suzanne Sokolowski        JR Webster              2:10.25    2:12.26 qNYS   
                  27.82     1:01.94 (34.12)     1:42.63 (40.69)     2:12.26 (29.63)
  6 Emma Hawkins              JR Victor-Bloomfld      2:13.52    2:12.55 qNYS   
                  28.03     1:00.81 (32.78)     1:41.70 (40.89)     2:12.55 (30.85)
  7 Lauren Romanick           SR Pittsford            2:18.72    2:12.92 qS5-A  
                  28.05     1:01.88 (33.83)     1:42.41 (40.53)     2:12.92 (30.51)
  8 Abby Funk                 SO Greece               2:16.32    2:14.73 qS5-A  
                  28.46     1:02.45 (33.99)     1:45.01 (42.56)     2:14.73 (29.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anne Kealy                SR Pittsford            2:22.46    2:15.36 qS5-A  
                  28.24     1:01.98 (33.74)     1:42.93 (40.95)     2:15.36 (32.43)
 10 Julia Bryce               SO RCSD-United          2:23.42    2:17.71 qS5-A  
                  28.45     1:03.48 (35.03)     1:44.54 (41.06)     2:17.71 (33.17)
 11 Hannah MacDonald          FR Pittsford            2:25.76    2:19.83 qS5-A  
                  29.65     1:06.27 (36.62)     1:47.85 (41.58)     2:19.83 (31.98)
 12 Scarlett Ulatowski        SO Victor-Bloomfld      2:23.42    2:21.07 qS5-A  
                  29.50     1:05.77 (36.27)     1:46.42 (40.65)     2:21.07 (34.65)
 13 Anna Baker                SO Webster              2:28.32    2:21.62 qS5-A  
                  30.53     1:07.49 (36.96)     1:50.38 (42.89)     2:21.62 (31.24)
 14 Emma Baumhauer            SR Fairport             2:24.70    2:22.74 qS5-A  
                  31.24     1:04.52 (33.28)     1:50.03 (45.51)     2:22.74 (32.71)
 15 Zoe Masters               SR Webster              2:25.04    2:23.64 qS5-A  
                  30.59     1:10.05 (39.46)     1:49.48 (39.43)     2:23.64 (34.16)
 16 Katherine Huang           JR Pittsford            2:25.26    2:24.42 qS5-A  
                  28.85     1:05.28 (36.43)     1:51.16 (45.88)     2:24.42 (33.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Madeleine Keller          SR Fairport             2:27.71    2:24.75 S5-A   
                  30.39     1:07.55 (37.16)     1:50.92 (43.37)     2:24.75 (33.83)
 18 Emily Eichinger            8 Pittsford            2:35.35    2:27.12 S5-A   
                  30.33     1:06.87 (36.54)     1:53.26 (46.39)     2:27.12 (33.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alayna Miller             SO Hilton               2:27.78    2:28.02 S5-A   
                  30.45     1:10.63 (40.18)     1:55.79 (45.16)     2:28.02 (32.23)
 20 Kayla Vary                SO Greece               2:39.63    2:32.36 S5-A   
                  31.35     1:11.15 (39.80)     1:58.35 (47.20)     2:32.36 (34.01)
 21 Molly Sterrett            FR Fairport             2:33.64    2:33.46 S5-A   
                  31.75     1:12.47 (40.72)     1:58.42 (45.95)     2:33.46 (35.04)
 22 Amelia Natemeier           8 Penfield             2:31.41    2:33.65 S5-A   
                  32.99     1:14.10 (41.11)     1:58.15 (44.05)     2:33.65 (35.50)
 23 Ali Metcalfe              SO Webster              2:36.51    2:34.00 S5-A   
                  32.76     1:12.36 (39.60)     1:58.21 (45.85)     2:34.00 (35.79)
 24 Hannah Uchal              FR Webster              2:39.37    2:35.71 S5-A   
                  36.15     1:13.45 (37.30)     2:00.84 (47.39)     2:35.71 (34.87)
 25 Elizabeth Mellors         SR Greece               2:41.27    2:37.97 S5-A   
                  37.50     1:17.34 (39.84)     2:01.09 (43.75)     2:37.97 (36.88)
 26 Emma Doughty              SR Hilton               2:39.06    2:38.52 S5-A   
                  33.24     1:12.31 (39.07)     2:01.20 (48.89)     2:38.52 (37.32)
 27 Kylie Willis               7 Webster              2:42.98    2:38.92 S5-A   
                  34.83     1:12.83 (38.00)     2:04.73 (51.90)     2:38.92 (34.19)
 28 Desi Herman               SR Rush Henrietta       2:41.46    2:40.58 S5-A   
                  33.70     1:13.86 (40.16)     2:02.25 (48.39)     2:40.58 (38.33)
 29 Adelya Sabirova           SO Penfield             2:43.51    2:42.14 S5-A   
                  33.95     1:14.19 (40.24)     2:04.76 (50.57)     2:42.14 (37.38)
 30 Meghan Buri               JR Hilton               2:47.52    2:42.27 S5-A   
                  33.17     1:14.19 (41.02)     2:06.16 (51.97)     2:42.27 (36.11)
 31 Haley Welch               FR Greece               2:47.49    2:45.45 S5-A   
                  36.58     1:19.42 (42.84)     2:08.98 (49.56)     2:45.45 (36.47)
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 22.21        2016 Katherine Douglass - Pelham, Pelham (1)      
   Section 5: S 22.72        2015 Katie Smith, Pittsford                       
      A MEET: @ 22.78   11/6/2015 Katie Smith, Pittsford                       
                23.20  AAA
                23.54  AAC
                24.84  NYS
                29.50  S5-A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexis Worrall            JR Victor-Bloomfld        24.83      23.76 qNYS   
  2 Serafina Viola            SR Penfield               24.76      23.95 qNYS   
  3 Lauren Castellani         SO Penfield               25.06      24.20 qNYS   
  4 Nora Smillie              SO Pittsford              24.60      24.30 qNYS   
  5 Grace Kanaley             SR Fairport               25.39      24.49 qNYS   
  6 Nakai Chinogwenya         FR Pittsford              26.23      24.93 qS5-A  
  7 Madison Monaghan          SR Gates Chili            25.34      24.94 qS5-A  
  8 Claire Gorton             FR Webster                25.47      25.32 qS5-A  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Annie Ritter              JR Pittsford              26.19      25.42 qS5-A  
 10 Martha Casey              SO Penfield               25.70      25.71 qS5-A  
 11 Paige Felix               SR Victor-Bloomfld        27.19      25.81 qS5-A  
 12 Eileen Kopp               FR Victor-Bloomfld        27.42      26.04 qS5-A  
 13 Hannah Gentile            SO Greece                 26.83      26.18 qS5-A  
 14 Grace Snyder              SO Victor-Bloomfld        27.05      26.23 qS5-A  
 15 Melissa Rosen             JR Pittsford              27.45      26.31 qS5-A  
 16 Maeve Delehanty            8 RCSD-United            27.69      26.36 qS5-A  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maya Podzorov              8 Webster                26.78      26.69 S5-A   
 18 Alyssa James              JR Pittsford              27.86      26.77 S5-A   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Renee Merriman            SR Victor-Bloomfld        28.32      26.86 S5-A   
 20 Angelina Keyes            FR Greece                 27.42      27.10 S5-A   
 21 Rebecca Nicastro          SR Webster                29.02      27.46 S5-A   
 22 Eliana Dermody            JR Greece                 29.31      27.66 S5-A   
 23 Kate Cooper               FR Pittsford              28.66      27.70 S5-A   
 24 Eleanor Swartzenberg      SR Webster                29.19      27.78 S5-A   
 25 Elvira Castro             FR Greece                 27.94      28.07 S5-A   
 26 Madelyn Heckle            SO Greece                 28.52      28.19 S5-A   
 27 Moriah Spry               SO Hilton                 28.74      28.56 S5-A   
 28 McKenna McNaughton        FR Penfield               29.07      28.96 S5-A   
 29 Stephanie Novak           FR Penfield               29.14      29.25 S5-A   
 30 Lilian Saulpaugh          FR Penfield               29.10      30.16        
 -- Melissa Robinson           8 Webster                27.20        DFS        
 -- Becky Park                JR Fairport               26.61        DFS        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 561.80        1998 Cassandra Cardinell - Shaker, Shaker (2)    
   Section 5: S 569.75        2018 Hannah Butler, Brighton                     
      A MEET: @ 560.20        2008 Jenny Chiang, Fairport                      
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara Phipps         JR Pittsford             305.60     535.00        
  2 Sophie Meuwissen    FR Fairport              324.25     510.65        
  3 Kate Cooper         FR Pittsford             271.65     471.20        
  4 Ashley LeClaire     SO Webster               280.20     443.40        
  5 Isabella Briggs     JR Hilton                243.65     404.95        
  6 Katie LeClaire      SR Webster               256.90     399.35        
  7 McKenna Tydings     SO Hilton                200.30     375.40        
  8 Carmen Kendall      FR Pittsford             206.40     367.70        
  9 Isabelle Price      SO Hilton                211.00     352.35        
 10 Emma Olson          SO Webster               186.25     324.05        
 11 Rebecca Halterman   SR Penfield              196.35     310.85        
 12 Fiona Smolinski     SO Hilton                173.75     304.25        
 13 Abby Yerdon         SO Fairport              182.75     297.95        
 14 Jenna Cameron       JR Fairport              169.00     282.95        
 15 Avery Egger          8 Penfield              191.30     267.80        
 16 Rachel Fay          FR Fairport              161.90     245.10        
 -- Kayla Dengler       SO Rush Henrietta        157.10    X175.80        
 -- Natalie Smith       FR Rush Henrietta        147.05    X169.65        
 -- Lydia Way-Gayton    SR Penfield              150.00    X164.25        
 -- Belis Gul           SO Rush Henrietta        133.70    X156.70        
 -- Katrina VanHeyning  JR Webster               129.85    X100.25        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 53.13        2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach (8)               
   Section 5: S 53.83   11/3/2018 Megan Deuel, Pittsford                       
      A MEET: @ 54.56   11/7/2019 Megan Deuel, Pittsford                       
                54.42  AAA
                55.49  AAC
              1:00.02  NYS
              1:22.00  S5-A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Megan Deuel               SR Pittsford              55.67      54.56@qAAC   
                  25.50       54.56 (29.06)                                        
  2 Lauren Romanick           SR Pittsford            1:01.34      57.91 qNYS   
                  27.10       57.91 (30.81)                                        
  3 Erin Ritz                 SR Victor-Bloomfld        58.78      58.13 qNYS   
                  27.45       58.13 (30.68)                                        
  4 Emma Hawkins              JR Victor-Bloomfld      1:00.63      58.77 qNYS   
                  28.19       58.77 (30.58)                                        
  5 Sarah Cooper              JR Pittsford            1:01.24      59.31 qNYS   
                  27.90       59.31 (31.41)                                        
  6 Emma Senglaub             JR Victor-Bloomfld        59.58      59.43 qNYS   
                  27.91       59.43 (31.52)                                        
  7 Abby Funk                 SO Greece               1:02.33      59.87 qNYS   
                  28.16       59.87 (31.71)                                        
  8 Grace Kanaley             SR Fairport             1:00.98    1:00.17 qS5-A  
                  27.33     1:00.17 (32.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katie Senglaub            JR Victor-Bloomfld      1:03.15    1:00.20 qS5-A  
                  28.14     1:00.20 (32.06)                                        
 10 Anne Kealy                SR Pittsford            1:01.92    1:00.30 qS5-A  
                  28.15     1:00.30 (32.15)                                        
 11 Julia Bryce               SO RCSD-United          1:03.04    1:00.87 qS5-A  
                  28.12     1:00.87 (32.75)                                        
 12 Nakisha Dinh              FR Webster              1:03.22    1:01.61 qS5-A  
                  28.74     1:01.61 (32.87)                                        
 13 Madison Monaghan          SR Gates Chili          1:03.30    1:02.02 qS5-A  
                  29.03     1:02.02 (32.99)                                        
 14 Vivian Nguyen             FR Webster              1:02.32    1:02.26 qS5-A  
                  28.37     1:02.26 (33.89)                                        
 15 Katherine Huang           JR Pittsford            1:03.24    1:03.12 qS5-A  
                  28.83     1:03.12 (34.29)                                        
 16 Jenna Goodridge           FR Webster              1:07.23    1:03.78 qS5-A  
                  29.35     1:03.78 (34.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alayna Miller             SO Hilton               1:04.77    1:04.99 S5-A   
                  29.82     1:04.99 (35.17)                                        
 18 Madeleine Keller          SR Fairport             1:06.85    1:06.07 S5-A   
                  30.37     1:06.07 (35.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jocelyn Aitchison         FR Pittsford            1:10.89    1:07.32 S5-A   
                  31.86     1:07.32 (35.46)                                        
 20 Molly Sterrett            FR Fairport             1:10.14    1:07.37 S5-A   
                  31.34     1:07.37 (36.03)                                        
 21 Madaliene Kennedy         SR Penfield             1:11.44    1:07.41 S5-A   
                  30.89     1:07.41 (36.52)                                        
 22 Jessica Reminder          SO Greece               1:11.62    1:07.45 S5-A   
                  30.85     1:07.45 (36.60)                                        
 23 Rachel Bast               JR Rush Henrietta       1:08.45    1:07.99 S5-A   
                  30.97     1:07.99 (37.02)                                        
 24 Maya Podzorov              8 Webster              1:09.75    1:08.28 S5-A   
                  31.36     1:08.28 (36.92)                                        
 25 Jasmine Kiley             SR Penfield             1:09.86    1:08.74 S5-A   
                  30.77     1:08.74 (37.97)                                        
 26 Rachel Koonmen            SR Fairport             1:12.53    1:10.05 S5-A   
                  31.76     1:10.05 (38.29)                                        
 27 Emma Bouwens               8 Hilton               1:08.89    1:10.54 S5-A   
                  32.00     1:10.54 (38.54)                                        
 28 Kayla Vary                SO Greece               1:13.67    1:10.78 S5-A   
                  31.92     1:10.78 (38.86)                                        
 29 Belah Zerger              FR Greece               1:14.27    1:11.11 S5-A   
                  30.97     1:11.11 (40.14)                                        
 30 Julia Robertson           SO RCSD-United          1:13.46    1:12.50 S5-A   
                  31.85     1:12.50 (40.65)                                        
 31 Corrina Menz              JR Gates Chili          1:13.03    1:12.63 S5-A   
                  32.83     1:12.63 (39.80)                                        
 32 Meghan Buri               JR Hilton               1:18.84    1:13.25 S5-A   
                  34.26     1:13.25 (38.99)                                        
 33 Moriah Spry               SO Hilton               1:12.79    1:13.36 S5-A   
                  33.79     1:13.36 (39.57)                                        
 34 Cadence Cardona           FR Fairport             1:13.78    1:13.99 S5-A   
                  33.11     1:13.99 (40.88)                                        
 35 Grace Warren              SR Webster              1:16.50    1:14.53 S5-A   
                  33.81     1:14.53 (40.72)                                        
 36 Madelyn Heckle            SO Greece               1:16.68    1:16.50 S5-A   
                  34.34     1:16.50 (42.16)                                        
 37 Nicole Leiter             FR Gates Chili          1:19.51    1:16.92 S5-A   
                  33.61     1:16.92 (43.31)                                        
 38 Emma Kingdon              SO Fairport             1:16.91    1:17.33 S5-A   
                  35.13     1:17.33 (42.20)                                        
 39 Shannon Bennett           SO Rush Henrietta       1:18.51    1:18.05 S5-A   
                  35.61     1:18.05 (42.44)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 48.54        2016 Katherine Douglass - Pelham, Pelham (1)      
   Section 5: S 50.37   11/3/2017 Toni Naccarella, Penfield                    
      A MEET: @ 50.37   11/3/2017 Toni Naccarella, Penfield                    
                50.19  AAA
                51.05  AAC
                54.36  NYS
              1:05.00  S5-A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexis Worrall            JR Victor-Bloomfld        53.57      51.93 qNYS   
                  25.00       51.93 (26.93)                                        
  2 Serafina Viola            SR Penfield               54.07      52.50 qNYS   
                  25.09       52.50 (27.41)                                        
  3 Madison Sargent           SO Victor-Bloomfld        54.13      52.70 qNYS   
                  25.18       52.70 (27.52)                                        
  4 Dana Witte                JR Webster                53.83      53.03 qNYS   
                  25.44       53.03 (27.59)                                        
  5 Nora Smillie              SO Pittsford              54.15      53.17 qNYS   
                  25.87       53.17 (27.30)                                        
  6 Claire Gorton             FR Webster                55.15      54.65 qS5-A  
                  26.12       54.65 (28.53)                                        
  7 Kyla Guilfoil             SR Fairport               55.60      54.69 qS5-A  
                  25.56       54.69 (29.13)                                        
  8 Elizabeth Kidder          JR Hilton                 56.97      55.10 qS5-A  
                  26.01       55.10 (29.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nakai Chinogwenya         FR Pittsford              56.59      55.39 qS5-A  
                  26.42       55.39 (28.97)                                        
 10 Lauren Schreiner          JR Webster                56.77      55.71 qS5-A  
                  26.94       55.71 (28.77)                                        
 11 Grace McDowell            SR Hilton                 58.32      56.30 qS5-A  
                  27.12       56.30 (29.18)                                        
 12 Paige Felix               SR Victor-Bloomfld        58.85      56.87 qS5-A  
                  27.08       56.87 (29.79)                                        
 13 Martha Casey              SO Penfield               57.11      56.94 qS5-A  
                  27.19       56.94 (29.75)                                        
 14 Elizabeth Fallat          SO Penfield               58.92      57.25 qS5-A  
                  27.57       57.25 (29.68)                                        
 15 Melissa Rosen             JR Pittsford              58.89      57.42 qS5-A  
                  27.49       57.42 (29.93)                                        
 16 Catherine Healy           SO Penfield               57.04      58.39 qS5-A  
                  27.10       58.39 (31.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eileen Kopp               FR Victor-Bloomfld        59.23      58.65 S5-A   
                  27.29       58.65 (31.36)                                        
 18 Renee Merriman            SR Victor-Bloomfld      1:02.77      59.30 S5-A   
                  28.44       59.30 (30.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kristina Geraci           SR Greece                 59.28      59.52 S5-A   
                  28.18       59.52 (31.34)                                        
 19 Melina Christodaro        SR Hilton                 59.75      59.52 S5-A   
                  28.35       59.52 (31.17)                                        
 21 Angelina Keyes            FR Greece               1:00.19      59.77 S5-A   
                  28.13       59.77 (31.64)                                        
 22 Emily Morris               8 Pittsford            1:01.57      59.91 S5-A   
                  28.62       59.91 (31.29)                                        
 23 Emma Bryce                SR RCSD-United          1:01.38    1:00.37 S5-A   
                  28.28     1:00.37 (32.09)                                        
 24 Maeve Delehanty            8 RCSD-United          1:03.02    1:00.54 S5-A   
                  28.60     1:00.54 (31.94)                                        
 25 Eliana Dermody            JR Greece               1:04.40    1:00.66 S5-A   
                  28.84     1:00.66 (31.82)                                        
 26 Rena Li                    8 Pittsford            1:00.76    1:00.73 S5-A   
                  28.01     1:00.73 (32.72)                                        
 27 Taylor Lucas              JR Hilton               1:04.08    1:01.10 S5-A   
                  29.58     1:01.10 (31.52)                                        
 28 Melis Sahin               SO Pittsford            1:04.89    1:01.51 S5-A   
                  29.86     1:01.51 (31.65)                                        
 29 Elvira Castro             FR Greece               1:01.37    1:02.13 S5-A   
                  29.08     1:02.13 (33.05)                                        
 30 Mary Lennox               FR Penfield             1:03.76    1:02.20 S5-A   
                  29.28     1:02.20 (32.92)                                        
 31 Emma Wood                 FR Victor-Bloomfld      1:04.79    1:02.83 S5-A   
                  29.58     1:02.83 (33.25)                                        
 -- Melissa Robinson           8 Webster              1:00.03        DFS        
 -- Becky Park                JR Fairport               57.82        DFS        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 4:46.80        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford (5)               
   Section 5: S 4:46.80        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford                   
      A MEET: @ 4:46.80   11/5/2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford                   
                4:52.18  AAA
                4:56.85  AAC
                5:14.65  NYS
                6:40.00  S5-A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Brennan             SR Pittsford            5:05.79    5:01.11 qNYS   
                  26.85       56.45 (29.60)     1:26.91 (30.46)     1:57.33 (30.42)
        2:27.99 (30.66)     2:58.70 (30.71)     3:28.89 (30.19)     3:59.71 (30.82)
        4:30.55 (30.84)     5:01.11 (30.56)                                        
  2 Suzanne Sokolowski        JR Webster              5:09.40    5:06.63 qNYS   
                  27.28       57.19 (29.91)     1:27.82 (30.63)     1:59.00 (31.18)
        2:30.41 (31.41)     3:01.57 (31.16)     3:33.28 (31.71)     4:04.90 (31.62)
        4:36.46 (31.56)     5:06.63 (30.17)                                        
  3 Erin DeHollander          FR Victor-Bloomfld      5:14.64    5:10.23 qNYS   
                  27.68       57.94 (30.26)     1:29.11 (31.17)     2:00.29 (31.18)
        2:32.07 (31.78)     3:03.77 (31.70)     3:35.64 (31.87)     4:07.36 (31.72)
        4:39.26 (31.90)     5:10.23 (30.97)                                        
  4 Meghan Corby              SR Pittsford            5:22.67    5:11.88 qNYS   
                  27.92       58.25 (30.33)     1:29.34 (31.09)     2:00.72 (31.38)
        2:32.80 (32.08)     3:04.85 (32.05)     3:36.89 (32.04)     4:08.92 (32.03)
        4:40.67 (31.75)     5:11.88 (31.21)                                        
  5 Katie Senglaub            JR Victor-Bloomfld      5:26.48    5:12.72 qNYS   
                  28.46       59.13 (30.67)     1:30.51 (31.38)     2:02.25 (31.74)
        2:33.90 (31.65)     3:05.80 (31.90)     3:37.83 (32.03)     4:09.82 (31.99)
        4:41.87 (32.05)     5:12.72 (30.85)                                        
  6 Ella Guilfoil             SO Fairport             5:15.00    5:12.97 qNYS   
                  26.99       56.66 (29.67)     1:27.34 (30.68)     1:58.36 (31.02)
        2:30.19 (31.83)     3:02.36 (32.17)     3:35.22 (32.86)     4:07.93 (32.71)
        4:40.87 (32.94)     5:12.97 (32.10)                                        
  7 Lauren Audi               SR Penfield             5:32.61    5:16.09 qS5-A  
                  28.02       58.45 (30.43)     1:29.57 (31.12)     2:01.19 (31.62)
        2:33.00 (31.81)     3:05.27 (32.27)     3:38.13 (32.86)     4:10.88 (32.75)
        4:43.88 (33.00)     5:16.09 (32.21)                                        
  8 Paige Romanick            SO Pittsford            5:33.66    5:18.56 qS5-A  
                  28.30       59.40 (31.10)     1:31.34 (31.94)     2:03.30 (31.96)
        2:35.80 (32.50)     3:08.89 (33.09)     3:41.63 (32.74)     4:14.72 (33.09)
        4:47.35 (32.63)     5:18.56 (31.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iala Cropper              FR Pittsford            5:29.27    5:22.58 qS5-A  
                  28.42       59.11 (30.69)     1:31.16 (32.05)     2:03.28 (32.12)
        2:35.79 (32.51)     3:08.53 (32.74)     3:41.89 (33.36)     4:15.76 (33.87)
        4:49.36 (33.60)     5:22.58 (33.22)                                        
 10 Piper Miller              SR Fairport             5:37.78    5:30.66 qS5-A  
                  28.76     1:00.59 (31.83)     1:33.85 (33.26)     2:07.43 (33.58)
        2:40.98 (33.55)     3:14.78 (33.80)     3:48.82 (34.04)     4:22.85 (34.03)
        4:57.20 (34.35)     5:30.66 (33.46)                                        
 11 Zoey Geoca                SR Penfield             5:43.05    5:32.12 qS5-A  
                  29.30     1:01.35 (32.05)     1:34.49 (33.14)     2:08.22 (33.73)
        2:42.01 (33.79)     3:15.78 (33.77)     3:50.42 (34.64)     4:24.38 (33.96)
        4:58.58 (34.20)     5:32.12 (33.54)                                        
 12 Mary Evans                FR Greece               5:37.04    5:34.93 qS5-A  
                  29.45     1:01.53 (32.08)     1:34.87 (33.34)     2:08.82 (33.95)
        2:43.32 (34.50)     3:17.75 (34.43)     3:52.44 (34.69)     4:26.82 (34.38)
        5:01.00 (34.18)     5:34.93 (33.93)                                        
 13 Grace Bennett             SO Pittsford            5:45.25    5:36.26 qS5-A  
                  29.88     1:02.79 (32.91)     1:36.21 (33.42)     2:10.41 (34.20)
        2:44.82 (34.41)     3:19.22 (34.40)     3:54.16 (34.94)     4:29.01 (34.85)
        5:03.20 (34.19)     5:36.26 (33.06)                                        
 14 Lauren Martin             FR Penfield             5:52.63    5:36.33 qS5-A  
                  30.13     1:02.72 (32.59)     1:35.98 (33.26)     2:09.84 (33.86)
        2:43.97 (34.13)     3:18.20 (34.23)     3:53.19 (34.99)     4:27.81 (34.62)
        5:02.52 (34.71)     5:36.33 (33.81)                                        
 15 Lauren Radell             SO Fairport             5:39.12    5:37.60 qS5-A  
                  29.96     1:03.27 (33.31)     1:37.59 (34.32)     2:12.04 (34.45)
        2:46.47 (34.43)     3:20.98 (34.51)     3:55.74 (34.76)     4:30.42 (34.68)
        5:04.32 (33.90)     5:37.60 (33.28)                                        
 16 Anna Baker                SO Webster              5:51.98    5:38.29 qS5-A  
                  29.44     1:01.59 (32.15)     1:35.15 (33.56)     2:09.22 (34.07)
        2:43.72 (34.50)     3:19.07 (35.35)     3:53.78 (34.71)     4:28.69 (34.91)
        5:04.08 (35.39)     5:38.29 (34.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nicole Sommer             SR Hilton               5:55.22    5:43.90 S5-A   
                  30.25     1:03.94 (33.69)     1:38.84 (34.90)     2:14.23 (35.39)
        2:49.37 (35.14)     3:24.77 (35.40)     4:00.22 (35.45)     4:35.41 (35.19)
        5:10.49 (35.08)     5:43.90 (33.41)                                        
 18 Sophie Amering            SO Hilton               5:45.97    5:49.01 S5-A   
                  31.22     1:04.92 (33.70)     1:39.97 (35.05)     2:15.19 (35.22)
        2:50.49 (35.30)     3:26.89 (36.40)     4:03.06 (36.17)     4:38.99 (35.93)
        5:14.48 (35.49)     5:49.01 (34.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Abby Tucker               JR Fairport             5:57.12    5:52.93 S5-A   
                  32.70     1:07.53 (34.83)     1:42.75 (35.22)     2:18.49 (35.74)
        2:54.66 (36.17)     3:30.67 (36.01)     4:06.51 (35.84)     4:42.19 (35.68)
        5:17.97 (35.78)     5:52.93 (34.96)                                        
 20 Taylor Markham             8 RCSD-United          5:43.95    5:54.01 S5-A   
                  31.16     1:05.55 (34.39)     1:40.96 (35.41)     2:16.93 (35.97)
        2:53.10 (36.17)     3:29.81 (36.71)     4:06.18 (36.37)     4:42.62 (36.44)
        5:18.63 (36.01)     5:54.01 (35.38)                                        
 21 Payton Harrington         SO Fairport             5:59.17    5:55.44 S5-A   
                  31.66     1:05.83 (34.17)     1:41.05 (35.22)     2:17.38 (36.33)
        2:53.60 (36.22)     3:30.16 (36.56)     4:06.98 (36.82)     4:43.46 (36.48)
        5:20.12 (36.66)     5:55.44 (35.32)                                        
 22 Francesca Battista        SR Webster              6:04.07    5:59.07 S5-A   
                  32.12     1:07.27 (35.15)     1:43.43 (36.16)     2:19.49 (36.06)
        2:55.61 (36.12)     3:32.44 (36.83)     4:09.30 (36.86)     4:46.46 (37.16)
        5:24.08 (37.62)     5:59.07 (34.99)                                        
 23 Kathryn Buck              FR Webster              6:33.33    6:06.49 S5-A   
                  30.92     1:05.47 (34.55)     1:41.65 (36.18)     2:19.51 (37.86)
        2:58.15 (38.64)     3:36.29 (38.14)     4:14.77 (38.48)     4:52.50 (37.73)
        5:30.52 (38.02)     6:06.49 (35.97)                                        
 24 Riley Werner              FR Victor-Bloomfld      6:24.15    6:13.08 S5-A   
                  32.36     1:08.83 (36.47)     1:47.27 (38.44)     2:25.42 (38.15)
        3:03.88 (38.46)     3:42.37 (38.49)     4:21.09 (38.72)     4:59.26 (38.17)
        5:36.88 (37.62)     6:13.08 (36.20)                                        
 25 Adelya Sabirova           SO Penfield             6:15.46    6:13.55 S5-A   
                  32.11     1:08.61 (36.50)     1:45.28 (36.67)     2:23.04 (37.76)
        3:01.24 (38.20)     3:39.99 (38.75)     4:19.22 (39.23)     4:58.07 (38.85)
        5:37.51 (39.44)     6:13.55 (36.04)                                        
 26 Emily Weston              FR Fairport             6:32.64    6:13.87 S5-A   
                  33.41     1:09.74 (36.33)     1:48.04 (38.30)     2:26.10 (38.06)
        3:04.71 (38.61)     3:42.86 (38.15)     4:21.58 (38.72)     5:00.09 (38.51)
        5:37.90 (37.81)     6:13.87 (35.97)                                        
 27 Grace Flansburg           SO Victor-Bloomfld      6:23.45    6:14.19 S5-A   
                  32.40     1:08.41 (36.01)     1:46.61 (38.20)     2:24.35 (37.74)
        3:03.53 (39.18)     3:41.59 (38.06)     4:19.96 (38.37)     4:59.19 (39.23)
        5:38.01 (38.82)     6:14.19 (36.18)                                        
 28 Emma Knittel              FR Hilton               6:38.38    6:17.35 S5-A   
                  33.22     1:10.19 (36.97)     1:47.57 (37.38)     2:26.19 (38.62)
        3:05.10 (38.91)     3:44.30 (39.20)     4:23.81 (39.51)     5:03.24 (39.43)
        5:42.64 (39.40)     6:17.35 (34.71)                                        
 29 Dasara Slova              SO Pittsford            6:30.84    6:20.91 S5-A   
                  31.05     1:06.74 (35.69)     1:44.76 (38.02)     2:23.09 (38.33)
        3:02.11 (39.02)     3:40.95 (38.84)     4:21.08 (40.13)     5:01.23 (40.15)
        5:41.70 (40.47)     6:20.91 (39.21)                                        
 30 Haley Welch               FR Greece               6:34.68    6:23.60 S5-A   
                  34.21     1:12.19 (37.98)     1:51.17 (38.98)     2:31.15 (39.98)
        3:10.97 (39.82)     3:50.77 (39.80)     4:30.25 (39.48)     5:10.35 (40.10)
        5:48.17 (37.82)     6:23.60 (35.43)                                        
 31 Raena Christodaro         SO Hilton               6:26.84    6:31.32 S5-A   
                  34.25     1:12.80 (38.55)     1:52.44 (39.64)     2:31.67 (39.23)
        3:11.50 (39.83)     3:51.61 (40.11)     4:31.34 (39.73)     5:12.09 (40.75)
        5:52.10 (40.01)     6:31.32 (39.22)                                        
 32 Alexa Cassidy             SO Penfield             6:27.68    6:38.90 S5-A   
                  34.66     1:14.06 (39.40)     1:54.25 (40.19)     2:34.88 (40.63)
        3:16.30 (41.42)     3:57.05 (40.75)     4:38.31 (41.26)     5:19.64 (41.33)
        6:00.11 (40.47)     6:38.90 (38.79)                                        
 33 Alexandria Visconte       SO Penfield             6:36.55    6:50.18        
                  35.43     1:15.02 (39.59)     1:55.77 (40.75)     2:38.02 (42.25)
        3:19.83 (41.81)     4:01.83 (42.00)     4:44.39 (42.56)     5:27.43 (43.04)
        6:09.47 (42.04)     6:50.18 (40.71)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford (5)                              
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith                
   Section 5: S 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford                                  
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith                
      A MEET: @ 1:34.22   11/6/2015 Pittsford, Pittsford                       
                         B Evans, E Corby, L Stone, K Smith                
                1:35.36  AAA
                1:36.94  AAC
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Victor-Bloomfield                                 1:39.72    1:37.96 qNYS   
     1) Madison Sargent SO              2) Erin Ritz SR                   
     3) Emma Hawkins JR                 4) Alexis Worrall JR              
                  24.77       49.11 (24.34)     1:14.30 (25.19)     1:37.96 (23.66)
  2 Penfield                                          1:39.85    1:38.55 qNYS   
     1) Maria Naccarella SR             2) Martha Casey SO                
     3) Lauren Castellani SO            4) Serafina Viola SR              
                  24.39       49.93 (25.54)     1:14.49 (24.56)     1:38.55 (24.06)
  3 Pittsford                                         1:40.38    1:39.74 qNYS   
     1) Nora Smillie SO                 2) Nakai Chinogwenya FR           
     3) Meghan Corby SR                 4) Molly Brennan SR               
                  24.92       49.84 (24.92)     1:14.86 (25.02)     1:39.74 (24.88)
  4 Webster                                           1:40.69    1:40.64 qNYS   
     1) Suzanne Sokolowski JR           2) Lauren Schreiner JR            
     3) Claire Gorton FR                4) Dana Witte JR                  
                  24.86       50.55 (25.69)     1:15.84 (25.29)     1:40.64 (24.80)
  5 RCSD-United                                       1:51.72    1:47.00 q      
     1) Julia Bryce SO                  2) Maeve Delehanty 8              
     3) Taylor Markham 8                4) Emma Bryce SR                  
                  26.67       52.61 (25.94)     1:20.07 (27.46)     1:47.00 (26.93)
  6 Greece                                            1:49.60    1:47.59 q      
     1) Hannah Gentile SO               2) Angelina Keyes FR              
     3) Elvira Castro FR                4) Abby Funk SO                   
                  27.03       53.96 (26.93)     1:22.16 (28.20)     1:47.59 (25.43)
  7 Fairport                                          1:42.18    1:48.12 q      
     1) Madeleine Keller SR             2) Payton Harrington SO           
     3) Lauren Radell SO                4) Piper Miller SR                
                  27.11       55.06 (27.95)     1:22.21 (27.15)     1:48.12 (25.91)
  8 Hilton                                            1:48.07    1:50.64 q      
     1) Grace McDowell SR               2) Emma Bouwens 8                 
     3) Nicole Sommer SR                4) Moriah Spry SO                 
                  25.76       53.47 (27.71)     1:21.27 (27.80)     1:50.64 (29.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gates Chili                                       1:58.68    1:54.53 q      
     1) Madison Monaghan SR             2) Jillian Yates SR               
     3) Darcy Butler SR                 4) Corrina Menz JR                
                  25.24       54.33 (29.09)     1:24.86 (30.53)     1:54.53 (29.67)
 10 Rush Henrietta                                    1:58.91    2:01.53 q      
     1) Chelsea Maynard FR              2) Natalie Smith FR               
     3) Aurelie Nicke SR                4) Erin Bennett SR                
                  29.46       59.75 (30.29)     1:30.31 (30.56)     2:01.53 (31.22)
 -- Pittsford  'B'                                    1:42.79   X1:41.09 NYS    
     1) Linnea Braun SO                 2) Lauren Romanick SR             
     3) Annie Ritter JR                 4) Paige Romanick SO              
                  25.71       50.05 (24.34)     1:15.20 (25.15)     1:41.09 (25.89)
 -- Victor-Bloomfield  'B'                            1:52.59   X1:48.01        
     1) Katie Senglaub JR               2) Renee Merriman SR              
     3) Grace Flansburg SO              4) Paige Felix SR                 
                  26.20       53.82 (27.62)     1:21.73 (27.91)     1:48.01 (26.28)
 -- Greece  'B'                                       1:56.00   X1:52.78        
     1) Jessica Reminder SO             2) Kayla Vary SO                  
     3) Eliana Dermody JR               4) Madelyn Heckle SO              
                  28.35       55.95 (27.60)     1:24.11 (28.16)     1:52.78 (28.67)
 -- Fairport  'B'                                          NT   X1:56.78        
     1) Ally German SO                  2) Molly Sterrett FR              
     3) Emma Kingdon SO                 4) Abby Tucker JR                 
                  29.70       58.47 (28.77)     1:27.99 (29.52)     1:56.78 (28.79)
 -- Penfield  'B'                                     1:54.00   X1:56.83        
     1) Mary Lennox FR                  2) Stephanie Novak FR             
     3) Lilian Saulpaugh FR             4) Lauren Martin FR               
                  28.53       58.00 (29.47)     1:28.31 (30.31)     1:56.83 (28.52)
 -- Webster  'B'                                      1:59.30   X1:56.90        
     1) Francesca Battista SR           2) Marissa Nicastro SR            
     3) Kathryn Buck FR                 4) Grace Warren SR                
                  29.31       58.39 (29.08)     1:27.95 (29.56)     1:56.90 (28.95)
 -- Hilton  'B'                                       1:58.97   X2:00.50        
     1) Taylor Lucas JR                 2) Meghan Buri JR                 
     3) Raena Christodaro SO            4) Emma Doughty SR                
                  28.88       58.24 (29.36)     1:30.87 (32.63)     2:00.50 (29.63)
 -- RCSD-United  'B'                                       NT   X2:09.02        
     1) Chloe Maloy SO                  2) Ella Tarasuk SO                
     3) Ariel Haak SO                   4) Shira Presberg SR              
                  34.80     1:05.89 (31.09)     1:36.61 (30.72)     2:09.02 (32.41)
 -- Rush Henrietta  'B'                               2:10.24   X2:12.58        
     1) Kayla Dengler SO                2) Shannon Bennett SO             
     3) Sara Bischoping SO              4) Berfin Gul SR                  
                  33.68     1:05.72 (32.04)     1:38.78 (33.06)     2:12.58 (33.80)
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 53.36        2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach (8)               
   Section 5: S 54.83        2017 Megan Deuel, Pittsford                       
      A MEET: @ 55.18        2007 Jenny Lewis, Pittsford                       
                54.80  AAA
                55.92  AAC
              1:00.42  NYS
              1:20.00  S5-A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Maria Naccarella          SR Penfield               58.54      57.97 qNYS   
                  27.56       57.97 (30.41)                                        
  2 Linnea Braun              SO Pittsford              59.54      58.12 qNYS   
                  27.96       58.12 (30.16)                                        
  3 Kyla Guilfoil             SR Fairport             1:01.46    1:00.05 qNYS   
                  28.99     1:00.05 (31.06)                                        
  4 Lauren Castellani         SO Penfield             1:00.85    1:00.21 qNYS   
                  29.06     1:00.21 (31.15)                                        
  5 Annie Ritter              JR Pittsford            1:00.98    1:00.87 qS5-A  
                  29.25     1:00.87 (31.62)                                        
  6 Vivian Nguyen             FR Webster              1:03.73    1:01.64 qS5-A  
                  29.25     1:01.64 (32.39)                                        
  7 Elizabeth Kidder          JR Hilton               1:04.90    1:02.48 qS5-A  
                  30.09     1:02.48 (32.39)                                        
  8 Grace McDowell            SR Hilton               1:04.13    1:02.56 qS5-A  
                  30.50     1:02.56 (32.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alyssa James              JR Pittsford            1:07.95    1:03.28 qS5-A  
                  30.95     1:03.28 (32.33)                                        
 10 Emma Baumhauer            SR Fairport             1:05.61    1:04.04 qS5-A  
                  31.62     1:04.04 (32.42)                                        
 11 Piper Miller              SR Fairport             1:05.08    1:04.08 qS5-A  
                  31.10     1:04.08 (32.98)                                        
 12 Emily Eichinger            8 Pittsford            1:06.25    1:05.16 qS5-A  
                  31.70     1:05.16 (33.46)                                        
 13 Emma Bouwens               8 Hilton               1:04.05    1:06.08 qS5-A  
                  32.25     1:06.08 (33.83)                                        
 14 Emma Bryce                SR RCSD-United          1:08.18    1:07.10 qS5-A  
                  32.06     1:07.10 (35.04)                                        
 15 Zoey Geoca                SR Penfield             1:07.81    1:07.36 qS5-A  
                  32.77     1:07.36 (34.59)                                        
 16 Jocelyn Aitchison         FR Pittsford            1:10.49    1:08.18 qS5-A  
                  33.36     1:08.18 (34.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alicia Redington          SR Victor-Bloomfld      1:13.69    1:08.55 S5-A   
                  31.94     1:08.55 (36.61)                                        
 18 Gianna Zona               FR Greece               1:11.35    1:08.56 S5-A   
                  33.13     1:08.56 (35.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rebecca Nicastro          SR Webster              1:13.30    1:08.57 S5-A   
                  33.05     1:08.57 (35.52)                                        
 20 Jasmine Kiley             SR Penfield             1:10.61    1:08.99 S5-A   
                  33.46     1:08.99 (35.53)                                        
 21 Eleanor Swartzenberg      SR Webster              1:14.99    1:09.27 S5-A   
                  34.27     1:09.27 (35.00)                                        
 22 Hannah Uchal              FR Webster              1:12.58    1:09.55 S5-A   
                  34.29     1:09.55 (35.26)                                        
 23 Kylie Willis               7 Webster              1:13.41    1:09.97 S5-A   
                  33.94     1:09.97 (36.03)                                        
 23 Taylor Lucas              JR Hilton               1:12.42    1:09.97 S5-A   
                  34.77     1:09.97 (35.20)                                        
 25 Floria Wang                8 Pittsford            1:13.61    1:10.76 S5-A   
                  34.11     1:10.76 (36.65)                                        
 26 Olivia Worrall            FR Victor-Bloomfld      1:14.52    1:11.00 S5-A   
                  34.19     1:11.00 (36.81)                                        
 27 Julia Robertson           SO RCSD-United          1:11.95    1:11.77 S5-A   
                  34.39     1:11.77 (37.38)                                        
 28 Maggie Childs             FR Webster              1:16.18    1:12.32 S5-A   
                  34.34     1:12.32 (37.98)                                        
 29 Emma Doughty              SR Hilton               1:12.01    1:12.39 S5-A   
                  34.61     1:12.39 (37.78)                                        
 30 Belah Zerger              FR Greece               1:13.08    1:12.72 S5-A   
                  34.65     1:12.72 (38.07)                                        
 31 Kristina Geraci           SR Greece               1:11.53    1:14.35 S5-A   
                  36.63     1:14.35 (37.72)                                        
 32 Tatum Nhalay              SO RCSD-United          1:18.05    1:15.04 S5-A   
                  35.53     1:15.04 (39.51)                                        
 33 Carmen Ortiz              SR Greece               1:16.56    1:15.27 S5-A   
                  36.78     1:15.27 (38.49)                                        
 34 Chelsea Maynard           FR Rush Henrietta       1:19.70    1:15.94 S5-A   
                  36.91     1:15.94 (39.03)                                        
 35 Riley Werner              FR Victor-Bloomfld      1:19.57    1:17.19 S5-A   
                  37.78     1:17.19 (39.41)                                        
 36 Emma Knittel              FR Hilton               1:18.25    1:17.67 S5-A   
                  37.46     1:17.67 (40.21)                                        
 37 Alexandria Visconte       SO Penfield             1:15.89    1:18.17 S5-A   
                  37.67     1:18.17 (40.50)                                        
 38 Sage Vadney               FR Fairport             1:19.62    1:19.37 S5-A   
                  39.16     1:19.37 (40.21)                                        
 39 McKenna McNaughton        FR Penfield             1:16.82    1:19.92 S5-A   
                  38.61     1:19.92 (41.31)                                        
 40 Darcy Butler              SR Gates Chili          1:19.63    1:20.29        
                  38.59     1:20.29 (41.70)                                        
 41 Rachel O'Hara             SR Gates Chili          1:19.97    1:21.87        
                  38.68     1:21.87 (43.19)                                        
 42 Shannon Bennett           SO Rush Henrietta       1:18.53    1:22.88        
                  41.03     1:22.88 (41.85)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N   59.85        2016 Margaret Aroesty, Long Beach (8            
   Section 5: S 1:04.52        2015 Grace Baumer, HFL                          
      A MEET: @ 1:05.46        1999 Lindsay Kirchoff, Webster                  
                1:02.58  AAA
                1:03.80  AAC
                1:08.60  NYS
                1:26.00  S5-A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Cooper              JR Pittsford            1:09.29    1:06.81 qNYS   
                  31.30     1:06.81 (35.51)                                        
  2 Erin DeHollander          FR Victor-Bloomfld      1:09.44    1:08.09 qNYS   
                  32.19     1:08.09 (35.90)                                        
  3 Scarlett Ulatowski        SO Victor-Bloomfld      1:12.15    1:08.57 qNYS   
                  33.03     1:08.57 (35.54)                                        
  4 Zoe Masters               SR Webster              1:11.44    1:09.30 qS5-A  
                  31.73     1:09.30 (37.57)                                        
  5 Iala Cropper              FR Pittsford            1:10.47    1:09.69 qS5-A  
                  32.45     1:09.69 (37.24)                                        
  6 Hannah MacDonald          FR Pittsford            1:16.13    1:12.02 qS5-A  
                  33.84     1:12.02 (38.18)                                        
  7 Nakisha Dinh              FR Webster              1:14.97    1:12.53 qS5-A  
                  34.23     1:12.53 (38.30)                                        
  8 Hannah Gentile            SO Greece               1:13.72    1:14.17 qS5-A  
                  34.48     1:14.17 (39.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anna Manjerovic           SO Pittsford            1:20.58    1:15.89 qS5-A  
                  35.18     1:15.89 (40.71)                                        
 10 Emma Wood                 FR Victor-Bloomfld      1:17.58    1:15.99 qS5-A  
                  35.70     1:15.99 (40.29)                                        
 11 Rena Li                    8 Pittsford            1:18.22    1:16.36 qS5-A  
                  36.23     1:16.36 (40.13)                                        
 12 Catherine Healy           SO Penfield             1:14.57    1:16.86 qS5-A  
                  34.75     1:16.86 (42.11)                                        
 13 Jenna Goodridge           FR Webster              1:19.62    1:16.94 qS5-A  
                  35.75     1:16.94 (41.19)                                        
 14 Heidi Schwartz            SO Webster              1:24.50    1:17.90 qS5-A  
                  37.17     1:17.90 (40.73)                                        
 15 Rachel Koonmen            SR Fairport             1:20.45    1:18.24 qS5-A  
                  36.80     1:18.24 (41.44)                                        
 16 Floria Wang                8 Pittsford            1:20.17    1:19.29 qS5-A  
                  37.64     1:19.29 (41.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cadence Cardona           FR Fairport             1:20.63    1:19.43 S5-A   
                  38.01     1:19.43 (41.42)                                        
 18 Ali Metcalfe              SO Webster              1:19.74    1:20.16 S5-A   
                  37.90     1:20.16 (42.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Amelia Natemeier           8 Penfield             1:19.53    1:20.29 S5-A   
                  37.45     1:20.29 (42.84)                                        
 20 Emma Kingdon              SO Fairport             1:21.01    1:20.49 S5-A   
                  37.73     1:20.49 (42.76)                                        
 21 Elizabeth Mellors         SR Greece               1:22.85    1:21.34 S5-A   
                  37.82     1:21.34 (43.52)                                        
 22 Jillian Yates             SR Gates Chili          1:22.73    1:21.40 S5-A   
                  38.15     1:21.40 (43.25)                                        
 23 Blanca Hernandez          SO Webster              1:25.88    1:21.94 S5-A   
                  38.51     1:21.94 (43.43)                                        
 24 Sophie Amering            SO Hilton               1:22.06    1:22.00 S5-A   
                  38.84     1:22.00 (43.16)                                        
 25 Camryn Yates              SO Victor-Bloomfld      1:24.67    1:22.24 S5-A   
                  37.87     1:22.24 (44.37)                                        
 26 Olivia Worrall            FR Victor-Bloomfld      1:23.07    1:23.55 S5-A   
                  39.29     1:23.55 (44.26)                                        
 27 Desi Herman               SR Rush Henrietta       1:23.78    1:24.40 S5-A   
                  38.93     1:24.40 (45.47)                                        
 28 Erin Bennett              SR Rush Henrietta       1:24.78    1:25.90 S5-A   
                  40.23     1:25.90 (45.67)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 3:25.24        2015 Pittsford (5)                              
                         L.Stone, E.Corby, B.Evans, K.Smith                
   Section 5: S 3:25.24        2015 Pittsford                                  
                         L.Stone, E.Corby, B.Evans, K.Smith                
      A MEET: @ 3:27.89   11/6/2015 Pittsford, Pittsford                       
                         L Stone, E Corby, B Evans, K Smith                
                3:27.65  AAA
                3:31.02  AAC
                3:42.73  NYS
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Victor-Bloomfield                                 3:38.57    3:35.92 qNYS   
     1) Erin Ritz SR                    2) Emma Hawkins JR                
     3) Madison Sargent SO              4) Alexis Worrall JR              
                  26.62       55.16 (55.16)     1:21.76 (26.60)     1:50.38 (55.22)
        2:15.60 (25.22)     2:43.72 (53.34)     3:08.41 (24.69)     3:35.92 (52.20)
  2 Pittsford                                         3:38.74    3:37.94 qNYS   
     1) Meghan Corby SR                 2) Sarah Cooper JR                
     3) Molly Brennan SR                4) Megan Deuel SR                 
                  26.80       55.02 (55.02)     1:21.73 (26.71)     1:51.25 (56.23)
        2:17.46 (26.21)     2:46.39 (55.14)     3:10.72 (24.33)     3:37.94 (51.55)
  3 Webster                                           3:42.50    3:39.54 qNYS   
     1) Suzanne Sokolowski JR           2) Lauren Schreiner JR            
     3) Claire Gorton FR                4) Dana Witte JR                  
                  26.19       54.86 (54.86)     1:21.75 (26.89)     1:50.93 (56.07)
        2:17.13 (26.20)     2:46.06 (55.13)     3:11.33 (25.27)     3:39.54 (53.48)
  4 Penfield                                          3:44.86    3:47.18 q      
     1) Maria Naccarella SR             2) Catherine Healy SO             
     3) Lauren Castellani SO            4) Serafina Viola SR              
                  26.06       55.32 (55.32)     1:24.10 (28.78)   1:58.79 (1:03.47)
        2:25.25 (26.46)     2:55.06 (56.27)     3:19.94 (24.88)     3:47.18 (52.12)
  5 Hilton                                            3:53.45    3:50.09 q      
     1) Elizabeth Kidder JR             2) Grace McDowell SR              
     3) Melina Christodaro SR           4) Alayna Miller SO               
                  26.91       56.24 (56.24)     1:23.74 (27.50)     1:53.92 (57.68)
        2:21.95 (28.03)     2:53.59 (59.67)     3:20.49 (26.90)     3:50.09 (56.50)
  6 Fairport                                          3:44.16    3:56.76 q      
     1) Grace Kanaley SR                2) Lauren Radell SO               
     3) Payton Harrington SO            4) Emma Baumhauer SR              
                  25.47       54.76 (54.76)     1:23.16 (28.40)   1:56.13 (1:01.37)
        2:25.03 (28.90)   2:57.10 (1:00.97)     3:25.83 (28.73)     3:56.76 (59.66)
  7 Greece                                            3:53.56    3:57.08 q      
     1) Abby Funk SO                    2) Angelina Keyes FR              
     3) Kristina Geraci SR              4) Hannah Gentile SO              
                  27.26       56.88 (56.88)     1:25.37 (28.49)   1:57.02 (1:00.14)
        2:26.32 (29.30)   2:59.13 (1:02.11)     3:26.51 (27.38)     3:57.08 (57.95)
  8 RCSD-United                                       4:10.28    4:02.53 q      
     1) Maeve Delehanty 8               2) Emma Bryce SR                  
     3) Taylor Markham 8                4) Julia Bryce SO                 
                  28.82   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:30.22 (29.01)   2:14.62 (1:13.41)
        2:32.52 (17.90)     3:05.69 (51.07)     3:33.27 (27.58)     4:02.53 (56.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rush Henrietta                                    4:30.74    4:18.31 q      
     1) Rachel Bast JR                  2) Chelsea Maynard FR             
     3) Aurelie Nicke SR                4) Desi Herman SR                 
                  28.58       59.99 (59.99)     1:30.27 (30.28)   2:04.36 (1:04.37)
        2:37.65 (33.29)   3:15.47 (1:11.11)     3:45.32 (29.85)   4:18.31 (1:02.84)
 10 Gates Chili                                       4:21.57    4:23.44 q      
     1) Madison Monaghan SR             2) Corrina Menz JR                
     3) Darcy Butler SR                 4) Jillian Yates SR               
                  26.88       56.52 (56.52)     1:28.74 (32.22)   2:04.84 (1:08.32)
        2:38.81 (33.97)   3:15.83 (1:10.99)     3:48.12 (32.29)   4:23.44 (1:07.61)
 -- Pittsford  'B'                                    3:42.48   X3:48.54        
     1) Anne Kealy SR                   2) Paige Romanick SO              
     3) Katherine Huang JR              4) Melissa Rosen JR               
                  26.86       56.67 (56.67)     1:24.08 (27.41)     1:54.40 (57.73)
        2:21.75 (27.35)     2:52.22 (57.82)     3:18.88 (26.66)     3:48.54 (56.32)
 -- Victor-Bloomfield  'B'                            3:59.59   X4:02.68        
     1) Riley Werner FR                 2) Alicia Redington SR            
     3) Eileen Kopp FR                  4) Emma Senglaub JR               
                  31.19   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:35.73 (30.66)   2:09.14 (1:04.07)
        2:36.88 (27.74)     3:08.17 (59.03)     3:34.16 (25.99)     4:02.68 (54.51)
 -- Webster  'B'                                      4:15.60   X4:09.90        
     1) Anna Baker SO                   2) Ali Metcalfe SO                
     3) Eleanor Swartzenberg SR         4) Hannah Uchal FR                
                  29.07   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:30.92 (30.62)   2:04.58 (1:04.28)
        2:33.43 (28.85)   3:04.88 (1:00.30)     3:35.32 (30.44)   4:09.90 (1:05.02)
 -- Greece  'B'                                       4:07.00   X4:16.45        
     1) Mary Evans FR                   2) Gianna Zona FR                 
     3) Jessica Reminder SO             4) Madelyn Heckle SO              
                  28.86   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:32.00 (31.66)   2:07.62 (1:07.28)
        2:36.95 (29.33)   3:10.07 (1:02.45)     3:40.98 (30.91)   4:16.45 (1:06.38)
 -- Hilton  'B'                                       4:21.46   X4:16.78        
     1) Sophie Amering SO               2) Meghan Buri JR                 
     3) Nicole Sommer SR                4) Emma Knittel FR                
                  29.81   1:02.65 (1:02.65)     1:33.47 (30.82)   2:08.70 (1:06.05)
        2:37.95 (29.25)   3:10.74 (1:02.04)     3:41.42 (30.68)   4:16.78 (1:06.04)
 -- Penfield  'B'                                     4:05.00   X4:17.97        
     1) Jasmine Kiley SR                2) Alexa Cassidy SO               
     3) Zoey Geoca SR                   4) McKenna McNaughton FR          
                  28.81   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:32.22 (31.34)   2:08.03 (1:07.15)
        2:37.17 (29.14)   3:09.99 (1:01.96)     3:41.97 (31.98)   4:17.97 (1:07.98)
 -- Fairport  'B'                                          NT   X4:19.32        
     1) Abby Tucker JR                  2) Ally German SO                 
     3) Emily Weston FR                 4) Cadence Cardona FR             
                  30.68   1:03.21 (1:03.21)     1:33.85 (30.64)   2:09.34 (1:06.13)
        2:40.12 (30.78)   3:14.87 (1:05.53)     3:45.51 (30.64)   4:19.32 (1:04.45)
 -- Rush Henrietta  'B'                               4:47.73   X4:46.32        
     1) Natalie Smith FR                2) Sara Bischoping SO             
     3) Shannon Bennett SO              4) Erin Bennett SR                
                  33.17   1:12.82 (1:12.82)     1:47.20 (34.38)   2:26.85 (1:14.03)
        3:00.21 (33.36)   3:36.52 (1:09.67)     4:10.60 (34.08)   4:46.32 (1:09.80)
 -- RCSD-United  'B'                                       NT        XDQ        
     1) Sydney Nhalay SR                2) Ella Tarasuk SO                
     3) Chloe Maloy SO                  4) Tatum Nhalay SO                
                  35.21   1:15.01 (1:15.01)     1:48.94 (33.93)   2:26.33 (1:11.32)
        3:02.76 (36.43)   3:51.14 (1:24.81)     4:18.40 (27.26)        DQ (1:00.93)