Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford (5)                              
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith                
   Section 5: S 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford                                  
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith                
      A MEET: @ 1:34.22   11/6/2015 Pittsford, Pittsford                       
                         B Evans, E Corby, L Stone, K Smith                
                1:35.36  AAA
                1:36.94  AAC
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Victor-Bloomfield                           1:37.96    1:36.59 AAC     40  
     1) Madison Sargent SO              2) Erin Ritz SR                   
     3) Emma Hawkins JR                 4) Alexis Worrall JR              
                  24.34       48.31 (23.97)     1:13.19 (24.88)     1:36.59 (23.40)
  2 Pittsford                                   1:39.74    1:37.69 NYS     34  
     1) Nora Smillie SO                 2) Nakai Chinogwenya FR           
     3) Meghan Corby SR                 4) Molly Brennan SR               
                  24.43       49.28 (24.85)     1:13.79 (24.51)     1:37.69 (23.90)
  3 Penfield                                    1:38.55    1:38.40 NYS     32  
     1) Maria Naccarella SR             2) Martha Casey SO                
     3) Lauren Castellani SO            4) Serafina Viola SR              
                  24.47       50.22 (25.75)     1:14.45 (24.23)     1:38.40 (23.95)
  4 Fairport                                    1:48.12    1:39.46 NYS     30  
     1) Grace Kanaley SR                2) Ella Guilfoil SO               
     3) Kyla Guilfoil SR                4) Becky Park JR                  
                  24.66       48.87 (24.21)     1:13.61 (24.74)     1:39.46 (25.85)
  5 Webster                                     1:40.64    1:39.81 NYS     28  
     1) Suzanne Sokolowski JR           2) Lauren Schreiner JR            
     3) Claire Gorton FR                4) Dana Witte JR                  
                  24.69       50.09 (25.40)     1:15.60 (25.51)     1:39.81 (24.21)
  6 RCSD-United                                 1:47.00    1:46.59         26  
     1) Julia Bryce SO                  2) Maeve Delehanty 8              
     3) Taylor Markham 8                4) Emma Bryce SR                  
                  26.46       52.65 (26.19)     1:19.50 (26.85)     1:46.59 (27.09)
  7 Hilton                                      1:50.64    1:48.45         24  
     1) Grace McDowell SR               2) Emma Bouwens 8                 
     3) Nicole Sommer SR                4) Moriah Spry SO                 
                  26.07       52.88 (26.81)     1:20.85 (27.97)     1:48.45 (27.60)
 -- Greece                                      1:47.59         DQ        
     1) Hannah Gentile SO               2) Angelina Keyes FR              
     3) Elvira Castro FR                4) Abby Funk SO                   
                  26.75       53.17 (26.42)     1:20.79 (27.62)          DQ (25.48)
B - Final
  9 Gates Chili                                 1:54.53    1:53.40         18  
     1) Madison Monaghan SR             2) Jillian Yates SR               
     3) Darcy Butler SR                 4) Corrina Menz JR                
                  25.72       54.86 (29.14)     1:24.77 (29.91)     1:53.40 (28.63)
 10 Rush Henrietta                              2:01.53    1:59.12         14  
     1) Chelsea Maynard FR              2) Natalie Smith FR               
     3) Aurelie Nicke SR                4) Erin Bennett SR                
                  28.74       57.77 (29.03)     1:28.47 (30.70)     1:59.12 (30.65)
Preliminaries
 -- Fairport  'B'                               1:56.78         X         
     1) Ally German SO                  2) Molly Sterrett FR              
     3) Emma Kingdon SO                 4) Abby Tucker JR                 
 -- Webster  'B'                                1:56.90         X         
     1) Francesca Battista SR           2) Marissa Nicastro SR            
     3) Kathryn Buck FR                 4) Grace Warren SR                
 -- Rush Henrietta  'B'                         2:12.58         X         
     1) Kayla Dengler SO                2) Shannon Bennett SO             
     3) Sara Bischoping SO              4) Berfin Gul SR                  
 -- RCSD-United  'B'                            2:09.02         X         
     1) Chloe Maloy SO                  2) Ella Tarasuk SO                
     3) Ariel Haak SO                   4) Shira Presberg SR              
 -- Victor-Bloomfield  'B'                      1:48.01         X         
     1) Katie Senglaub JR               2) Renee Merriman SR              
     3) Grace Flansburg SO              4) Paige Felix SR                 
 -- Pittsford  'B'                              1:41.09         X         
     1) Linnea Braun SO                 2) Lauren Romanick SR             
     3) Annie Ritter JR                 4) Paige Romanick SO              
 -- Greece  'B'                                 1:52.78         X         
     1) Jessica Reminder SO             2) Kayla Vary SO                  
     3) Eliana Dermody JR               4) Madelyn Heckle SO              
 -- Hilton  'B'                                 2:00.50         X         
     1) Taylor Lucas JR                 2) Meghan Buri JR                 
     3) Raena Christodaro SO            4) Emma Doughty SR                
 -- Penfield  'B'                               1:56.83         X         
     1) Mary Lennox FR                  2) Stephanie Novak FR             
     3) Lilian Saulpaugh FR             4) Lauren Martin FR