Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 4:46.80        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford (5)               
   Section 5: S 4:46.80        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford                   
      A MEET: @ 4:46.80   11/5/2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford                   
                4:52.18  AAA
                4:56.85  AAC
                5:14.65  NYS
                6:40.00  S5-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Molly Brennan       SR Pittsford            5:01.11    4:56.22 AAC     20  
                  27.10       56.43 (29.33)     1:26.15 (29.72)     1:56.11 (29.96)
        2:26.14 (30.03)     2:56.15 (30.01)     3:26.06 (29.91)     3:56.19 (30.13)
        4:26.32 (30.13)     4:56.22 (29.90)                                        
  2 Suzanne Sokolowski  JR Webster              5:06.63    5:03.96 NYS     17  
                  26.93       56.25 (29.32)     1:26.29 (30.04)     1:56.68 (30.39)
        2:27.61 (30.93)     2:58.82 (31.21)     3:30.31 (31.49)     4:01.86 (31.55)
        4:33.26 (31.40)     5:03.96 (30.70)                                        
  3 Ella Guilfoil       SO Fairport             5:12.97    5:08.01 NYS     16  
                  27.38       57.22 (29.84)     1:27.95 (30.73)     1:58.97 (31.02)
        2:30.29 (31.32)     3:01.76 (31.47)     3:33.30 (31.54)     4:05.21 (31.91)
        4:37.05 (31.84)     5:08.01 (30.96)                                        
  4 Erin DeHollander    FR Victor-Bloomfld      5:10.23    5:10.05 NYS     15  
                  28.22       58.88 (30.66)     1:29.91 (31.03)     2:01.15 (31.24)
        2:32.73 (31.58)     3:04.47 (31.74)     3:36.11 (31.64)     4:07.68 (31.57)
        4:39.44 (31.76)     5:10.05 (30.61)                                        
  5 Meghan Corby        SR Pittsford            5:11.88    5:13.01 NYS     14  
                  27.87       58.18 (30.31)     1:29.20 (31.02)     2:01.20 (32.00)
        2:33.14 (31.94)     3:05.33 (32.19)     3:38.06 (32.73)     4:10.25 (32.19)
        4:42.29 (32.04)     5:13.01 (30.72)                                        
  6 Katie Senglaub      JR Victor-Bloomfld      5:12.72    5:13.51 NYS     13  
                  28.53       59.67 (31.14)     1:31.42 (31.75)     2:03.12 (31.70)
        2:35.09 (31.97)     3:07.01 (31.92)     3:38.99 (31.98)     4:10.88 (31.89)
        4:42.83 (31.95)     5:13.51 (30.68)                                        
  7 Lauren Audi         SR Penfield             5:16.09    5:16.52 S5-A    12  
                  28.51       59.64 (31.13)     1:31.60 (31.96)     2:03.59 (31.99)
        2:35.57 (31.98)     3:07.81 (32.24)     3:40.07 (32.26)     4:12.41 (32.34)
        4:44.75 (32.34)     5:16.52 (31.77)                                        
  8 Paige Romanick      SO Pittsford            5:18.56    5:23.99 S5-A    11  
                  28.97     1:00.78 (31.81)     1:33.45 (32.67)     2:06.74 (33.29)
        2:40.07 (33.33)     3:12.93 (32.86)     3:46.63 (33.70)     4:19.68 (33.05)
        4:52.47 (32.79)     5:23.99 (31.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Iala Cropper        FR Pittsford            5:22.58    5:18.06 S5-A     9  
                  28.52       59.26 (30.74)     1:30.80 (31.54)     2:02.45 (31.65)
        2:34.48 (32.03)     3:06.74 (32.26)     3:39.44 (32.70)     4:12.59 (33.15)
        4:45.45 (32.86)     5:18.06 (32.61)                                        
 10 Piper Miller        SR Fairport             5:30.66    5:30.95 S5-A     7  
                  29.14     1:01.54 (32.40)     1:34.96 (33.42)     2:08.34 (33.38)
        2:42.10 (33.76)     3:15.69 (33.59)     3:49.36 (33.67)     4:23.38 (34.02)
        4:57.40 (34.02)     5:30.95 (33.55)                                        
 11 Anna Baker          SO Webster              5:38.29    5:36.94 S5-A     6  
                  30.13     1:03.04 (32.91)     1:36.78 (33.74)     2:11.17 (34.39)
        2:45.15 (33.98)     3:19.65 (34.50)     3:54.13 (34.48)     4:29.27 (35.14)
        5:03.84 (34.57)     5:36.94 (33.10)                                        
 12 Zoey Geoca          SR Penfield             5:32.12    5:37.57 S5-A     5  
                  28.83     1:01.01 (32.18)     1:34.33 (33.32)     2:08.64 (34.31)
        2:42.86 (34.22)     3:17.83 (34.97)     3:52.93 (35.10)     4:28.37 (35.44)
        5:03.48 (35.11)     5:37.57 (34.09)                                        
 13 Lauren Radell       SO Fairport             5:37.60    5:38.86 S5-A     4  
                  30.32     1:03.79 (33.47)     1:38.52 (34.73)     2:12.95 (34.43)
        2:47.60 (34.65)     3:22.12 (34.52)     3:56.64 (34.52)     4:30.85 (34.21)
        5:05.79 (34.94)     5:38.86 (33.07)                                        
 14 Mary Evans          FR Greece               5:34.93    5:43.28 S5-A     3  
                  29.89     1:02.69 (32.80)     1:36.63 (33.94)     2:11.33 (34.70)
        2:46.45 (35.12)     3:21.73 (35.28)     3:57.04 (35.31)     4:32.49 (35.45)
        5:08.15 (35.66)     5:43.28 (35.13)                                        
 15 Nicole Sommer       SR Hilton               5:43.90    5:43.83 S5-A     2  
                  31.06     1:05.07 (34.01)     1:39.67 (34.60)     2:14.57 (34.90)
        2:49.72 (35.15)     3:24.60 (34.88)     4:00.44 (35.84)     4:35.88 (35.44)
        5:10.44 (34.56)     5:43.83 (33.39)                                        
 16 Lauren Martin       FR Penfield             5:36.33    5:44.92 S5-A     1  
                  30.21     1:03.08 (32.87)     1:36.89 (33.81)     2:11.61 (34.72)
        2:47.00 (35.39)     3:22.48 (35.48)     3:58.77 (36.29)     4:34.56 (35.79)
        5:09.94 (35.38)     5:44.92 (34.98)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Grace Bennett       SO Pittsford            5:36.26                   
 18 Sophie Amering      SO Hilton               5:49.01                   
 19 Abby Tucker         JR Fairport             5:52.93                   
 20 Taylor Markham       8 RCSD-United          5:54.01                   
 21 Payton Harrington   SO Fairport             5:55.44                   
 22 Francesca Battista  SR Webster              5:59.07                   
 23 Kathryn Buck        FR Webster              6:06.49                   
 24 Riley Werner        FR Victor-Bloomfld      6:13.08                   
 25 Adelya Sabirova     SO Penfield             6:13.55                   
 26 Emily Weston        FR Fairport             6:13.87                   
 27 Grace Flansburg     SO Victor-Bloomfld      6:14.19                   
 28 Emma Knittel        FR Hilton               6:17.35                   
 29 Dasara Slova        SO Pittsford            6:20.91                   
 30 Haley Welch         FR Greece               6:23.60                   
 31 Raena Christodaro   SO Hilton               6:31.32                   
 32 Alexa Cassidy       SO Penfield             6:38.90                   
 33 Alexandria Viscont  SO Penfield             6:50.18