Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 48.54        2016 Katherine Douglass - Pelham, Pelham (1)      
   Section 5: S 50.37   11/3/2017 Toni Naccarella, Penfield                    
      A MEET: @ 50.37   11/3/2017 Toni Naccarella, Penfield                    
                50.19  AAA
                51.05  AAC
                54.36  NYS
              1:05.00  S5-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Serafina Viola      SR Penfield               52.50      51.98 NYS     20  
                  24.54       51.98 (27.44)                                        
  2 Alexis Worrall      JR Victor-Bloomfld        51.93      52.11 NYS     17  
                  24.84       52.11 (27.27)                                        
  3 Nora Smillie        SO Pittsford              53.17      52.39 NYS     16  
                  25.51       52.39 (26.88)                                        
  4 Madison Sargent     SO Victor-Bloomfld        52.70      52.46 NYS     15  
                  25.11       52.46 (27.35)                                        
  5 Dana Witte          JR Webster                53.03      52.61 NYS     14  
                  25.15       52.61 (27.46)                                        
  6 Elizabeth Kidder    JR Hilton                 55.10      54.80 S5-A    13  
                  26.28       54.80 (28.52)                                        
  7 Claire Gorton       FR Webster                54.65      54.93 S5-A    12  
                  26.32       54.93 (28.61)                                        
  8 Kyla Guilfoil       SR Fairport               54.69      55.31 S5-A    11  
                  25.98       55.31 (29.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lauren Schreiner    JR Webster                55.71      55.03 S5-A     9  
                  26.70       55.03 (28.33)                                        
 10 Nakai Chinogwenya   FR Pittsford              55.39      55.15 S5-A     7  
                  26.68       55.15 (28.47)                                        
 11 Paige Felix         SR Victor-Bloomfld        56.87      56.69 S5-A     6  
                  26.97       56.69 (29.72)                                        
 12 Grace McDowell      SR Hilton                 56.30      56.95 S5-A     5  
                  27.47       56.95 (29.48)                                        
 13 Elizabeth Fallat    SO Penfield               57.25      57.05 S5-A     4  
                  27.58       57.05 (29.47)                                        
 14 Melissa Rosen       JR Pittsford              57.42      57.78 S5-A     3  
                  27.82       57.78 (29.96)                                        
 15 Martha Casey        SO Penfield               56.94      58.36 S5-A     2  
                  27.57       58.36 (30.79)                                        
 16 Catherine Healy     SO Penfield               58.39      59.00 S5-A     1  
                  27.71       59.00 (31.29)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Eileen Kopp         FR Victor-Bloomfld        58.65                   
 18 Renee Merriman      SR Victor-Bloomfld        59.30                   
 19 Kristina Geraci     SR Greece                 59.52                   
 19 Melina Christodaro  SR Hilton                 59.52                   
 21 Angelina Keyes      FR Greece                 59.77                   
 22 Emily Morris         8 Pittsford              59.91                   
 23 Emma Bryce          SR RCSD-United          1:00.37                   
 24 Maeve Delehanty      8 RCSD-United          1:00.54                   
 25 Eliana Dermody      JR Greece               1:00.66                   
 26 Rena Li              8 Pittsford            1:00.73                   
 27 Taylor Lucas        JR Hilton               1:01.10                   
 28 Melis Sahin         SO Pittsford            1:01.51                   
 29 Elvira Castro       FR Greece               1:02.13                   
 30 Mary Lennox         FR Penfield             1:02.20                   
 31 Emma Wood           FR Victor-Bloomfld      1:02.83                   
 -- Melissa Robinson     8 Webster                                        
 -- Becky Park          JR Fairport