Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 53.13        2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach (8)               
   Section 5: S 53.83   11/3/2018 Megan Deuel, Pittsford                       
      A MEET: @ 54.25   11/9/2019 Megan Deuel, Pittsford                       
                54.42  AAA
                55.49  AAC
              1:00.02  NYS
              1:22.00  S5-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Megan Deuel         SR Pittsford              54.56      54.25@AAA     20  
                  25.46       54.25 (28.79)                                        
  2 Erin Ritz           SR Victor-Bloomfld        58.13      56.55 NYS     17  
                  26.75       56.55 (29.80)                                        
  3 Emma Senglaub       JR Victor-Bloomfld        59.43      58.05 NYS     16  
                  27.52       58.05 (30.53)                                        
  4 Emma Hawkins        JR Victor-Bloomfld        58.77      58.07 NYS     15  
                  27.67       58.07 (30.40)                                        
  5 Lauren Romanick     SR Pittsford              57.91      58.45 NYS     14  
                  26.79       58.45 (31.66)                                        
  6 Sarah Cooper        JR Pittsford              59.31      59.63 NYS     13  
                  27.96       59.63 (31.67)                                        
  7 Grace Kanaley       SR Fairport             1:00.17      59.84 NYS     12  
                  27.71       59.84 (32.13)                                        
  8 Abby Funk           SO Greece                 59.87    1:00.75 S5-A    11  
                  28.93     1:00.75 (31.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Anne Kealy          SR Pittsford            1:00.30      59.89 NYS      9  
                  28.48       59.89 (31.41)                                        
 10 Julia Bryce         SO RCSD-United          1:00.87    1:00.68 S5-A     7  
                  28.37     1:00.68 (32.31)                                        
 11 Katie Senglaub      JR Victor-Bloomfld      1:00.20    1:01.11 S5-A     6  
                  28.40     1:01.11 (32.71)                                        
 12 Nakisha Dinh        FR Webster              1:01.61    1:01.12 S5-A     5  
                  28.50     1:01.12 (32.62)                                        
 13 Vivian Nguyen       FR Webster              1:02.26    1:01.32 S5-A     4  
                  28.10     1:01.32 (33.22)                                        
 14 Jenna Goodridge     FR Webster              1:03.78    1:03.40 S5-A     3  
                  29.52     1:03.40 (33.88)                                        
 15 Madison Monaghan    SR Gates Chili          1:02.02    1:04.27 S5-A     2  
                  30.50     1:04.27 (33.77)                                        
 16 Alayna Miller       SO Hilton               1:04.99    1:05.24 S5-A     1  
                  29.93     1:05.24 (35.31)                                        
Preliminaries
 15 Katherine Huang     JR Pittsford            1:03.12                   
 18 Madeleine Keller    SR Fairport             1:06.07                   
 19 Jocelyn Aitchison   FR Pittsford            1:07.32                   
 20 Molly Sterrett      FR Fairport             1:07.37                   
 21 Madaliene Kennedy   SR Penfield             1:07.41                   
 22 Jessica Reminder    SO Greece               1:07.45                   
 23 Rachel Bast         JR Rush Henrietta       1:07.99                   
 24 Maya Podzorov        8 Webster              1:08.28                   
 25 Jasmine Kiley       SR Penfield             1:08.74                   
 26 Rachel Koonmen      SR Fairport             1:10.05                   
 27 Emma Bouwens         8 Hilton               1:10.54                   
 28 Kayla Vary          SO Greece               1:10.78                   
 29 Belah Zerger        FR Greece               1:11.11                   
 30 Julia Robertson     SO RCSD-United          1:12.50                   
 31 Corrina Menz        JR Gates Chili          1:12.63                   
 32 Meghan Buri         JR Hilton               1:13.25                   
 33 Moriah Spry         SO Hilton               1:13.36                   
 34 Cadence Cardona     FR Fairport             1:13.99                   
 35 Grace Warren        SR Webster              1:14.53                   
 36 Madelyn Heckle      SO Greece               1:16.50                   
 37 Nicole Leiter       FR Gates Chili          1:16.92                   
 38 Emma Kingdon        SO Fairport             1:17.33                   
 39 Shannon Bennett     SO Rush Henrietta       1:18.05