Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:58.29        2005 Julia Smit - Mt. Sinai, Mount Sinai (11)   
   Section 5: S 2:02.55   11/9/2019 Megan Deuel, Pittsford                     
      A MEET: @ 2:02.55   11/9/2019 Megan Deuel, Pittsford                     
                2:01.51  AAA
                2:03.64  AAC
                2:12.84  NYS
                2:48.00  S5-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Megan Deuel         SR Pittsford            2:03.52    2:02.55SAAC     20  
                  25.81       55.13 (29.32)     1:32.85 (37.72)     2:02.55 (29.70)
  2 Ella Guilfoil       SO Fairport             2:08.17    2:06.69 NYS     17  
                  27.34       58.52 (31.18)     1:36.88 (38.36)     2:06.69 (29.81)
  3 Erin Ritz           SR Victor-Bloomfld      2:10.48    2:06.88 NYS     16  
                  26.64       58.11 (31.47)     1:37.06 (38.95)     2:06.88 (29.82)
  4 Suzanne Sokolowski  JR Webster              2:12.26    2:08.07 NYS     15  
                  28.18       59.78 (31.60)     1:38.19 (38.41)     2:08.07 (29.88)
  5 Emma Hawkins        JR Victor-Bloomfld      2:12.55    2:09.78 NYS     14  
                  27.64     1:00.28 (32.64)     1:39.50 (39.22)     2:09.78 (30.28)
  6 Maria Naccarella    SR Penfield             2:11.53    2:12.26 NYS     13  
                  28.19       59.87 (31.68)     1:41.15 (41.28)     2:12.26 (31.11)
  7 Abby Funk           SO Greece               2:14.73    2:13.70 S5-A    12  
                  28.77     1:01.04 (32.27)     1:44.36 (43.32)     2:13.70 (29.34)
  8 Lauren Romanick     SR Pittsford            2:12.92    2:14.11 S5-A    11  
                  27.38     1:01.41 (34.03)     1:42.74 (41.33)     2:14.11 (31.37)
B - Final
  9 Julia Bryce         SO RCSD-United          2:17.71    2:17.03 S5-A     9  
                  28.49     1:02.37 (33.88)     1:44.29 (41.92)     2:17.03 (32.74)
 10 Anne Kealy          SR Pittsford            2:15.36    2:17.57 S5-A     7  
                  27.88     1:02.26 (34.38)     1:44.49 (42.23)     2:17.57 (33.08)
 11 Hannah MacDonald    FR Pittsford            2:19.83    2:19.61 S5-A     6  
                  28.94     1:05.57 (36.63)     1:47.13 (41.56)     2:19.61 (32.48)
 12 Scarlett Ulatowski  SO Victor-Bloomfld      2:21.07    2:20.55 S5-A     5  
                  30.56     1:05.79 (35.23)     1:46.31 (40.52)     2:20.55 (34.24)
 13 Zoe Masters         SR Webster              2:23.64    2:21.76 S5-A     4  
                  30.91     1:10.07 (39.16)     1:49.28 (39.21)     2:21.76 (32.48)
 14 Anna Baker          SO Webster              2:21.62    2:21.77 S5-A     3  
                  30.63     1:07.90 (37.27)     1:50.25 (42.35)     2:21.77 (31.52)
 15 Emma Baumhauer      SR Fairport             2:22.74    2:22.59 S5-A     2  
                  32.01     1:05.44 (33.43)     1:48.99 (43.55)     2:22.59 (33.60)
 16 Madeleine Keller    SR Fairport             2:24.75    2:25.95 S5-A     1  
                  30.66     1:06.60 (35.94)     1:50.62 (44.02)     2:25.95 (35.33)
Preliminaries
 16 Katherine Huang     JR Pittsford            2:24.42                   
 18 Emily Eichinger      8 Pittsford            2:27.12                   
 19 Alayna Miller       SO Hilton               2:28.02                   
 20 Kayla Vary          SO Greece               2:32.36                   
 21 Molly Sterrett      FR Fairport             2:33.46                   
 22 Amelia Natemeier     8 Penfield             2:33.65                   
 23 Ali Metcalfe        SO Webster              2:34.00                   
 24 Hannah Uchal        FR Webster              2:35.71                   
 25 Elizabeth Mellors   SR Greece               2:37.97                   
 26 Emma Doughty        SR Hilton               2:38.52                   
 27 Kylie Willis         7 Webster              2:38.92                   
 28 Desi Herman         SR Rush Henrietta       2:40.58                   
 29 Adelya Sabirova     SO Penfield             2:42.14                   
 30 Meghan Buri         JR Hilton               2:42.27                   
 31 Haley Welch         FR Greece               2:45.45