Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:46.82        2019 Chloe Stepanek, Northport                  
   Section 5: S 1:47.39        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford                   
      A MEET: @ 1:48.77   11/3/2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford                   
                1:48.74  AAA
                1:50.57  AAC
                1:57.24  NYS
                2:25.00  S5-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Molly Brennan       SR Pittsford            1:52.85    1:50.27 AAC     20  
                  26.18       54.58 (28.40)     1:22.29 (27.71)     1:50.27 (27.98)
  2 Dana Witte          JR Webster              1:54.81    1:53.07 NYS     17  
                  26.22       54.63 (28.41)     1:23.25 (28.62)     1:53.07 (29.82)
  3 Madison Sargent     SO Victor-Bloomfld      1:53.94    1:53.40 NYS     16  
                  26.30       54.93 (28.63)     1:24.18 (29.25)     1:53.40 (29.22)
  4 Emma Senglaub       JR Victor-Bloomfld      1:59.25    1:55.71 NYS     15  
                  27.39       56.77 (29.38)     1:26.78 (30.01)     1:55.71 (28.93)
  5 Meghan Corby        SR Pittsford            1:56.49    1:56.04 NYS     14  
                  26.74       56.17 (29.43)     1:26.35 (30.18)     1:56.04 (29.69)
  6 Lauren Audi         SR Penfield             1:58.25    1:58.58 S5-A    13  
                  27.47       57.11 (29.64)     1:28.02 (30.91)     1:58.58 (30.56)
  7 Lauren Schreiner    JR Webster              2:00.12    2:00.12 S5-A    12  
                  27.55       57.66 (30.11)     1:28.97 (31.31)     2:00.12 (31.15)
  8 Paige Romanick      SO Pittsford            2:00.58    2:02.58 S5-A    11  
                  28.25       59.00 (30.75)     1:30.76 (31.76)     2:02.58 (31.82)
B - Final
  9 Elizabeth Fallat    SO Penfield             2:04.55    2:02.93 S5-A     9  
                  27.95       57.89 (29.94)     1:29.68 (31.79)     2:02.93 (33.25)
 10 Linnea Braun        SO Pittsford            2:01.89    2:06.04 S5-A     7  
                  28.30       59.81 (31.51)     1:33.17 (33.36)     2:06.04 (32.87)
 11 Mary Evans          FR Greece               2:05.59    2:06.21 S5-A     6  
                  28.79     1:00.18 (31.39)     1:33.05 (32.87)     2:06.21 (33.16)
 12 Lauren Radell       SO Fairport             2:08.03    2:07.45 S5-A     5  
                  29.07     1:01.79 (32.72)     1:34.66 (32.87)     2:07.45 (32.79)
 13 Payton Harrington   SO Fairport             2:09.28    2:08.54 S5-A     4  
                  29.28     1:01.73 (32.45)     1:34.99 (33.26)     2:08.54 (33.55)
 14 Lauren Martin       FR Penfield             2:05.46    2:08.65 S5-A     3  
                  29.22     1:01.20 (31.98)     1:34.85 (33.65)     2:08.65 (33.80)
 15 Nicole Sommer       SR Hilton               2:09.82    2:11.05 S5-A     2  
                  29.59     1:02.71 (33.12)     1:37.05 (34.34)     2:11.05 (34.00)
 16 Rachel Bast         JR Rush Henrietta       2:08.20    2:12.92 S5-A     1  
                  29.86     1:03.22 (33.36)     1:37.99 (34.77)     2:12.92 (34.93)
Preliminaries
 16 Emily Morris         8 Pittsford            2:09.44                   
 17 Anna Manjerovic     SO Pittsford            2:09.59                   
 19 Taylor Markham       8 RCSD-United          2:09.96                   
 20 Abby Tucker         JR Fairport             2:10.92                   
 21 Melina Christodaro  SR Hilton               2:12.43                   
 22 Jessica Reminder    SO Greece               2:13.53                   
 23 Madaliene Kennedy   SR Penfield             2:13.76                   
 24 Francesca Battista  SR Webster              2:14.44                   
 25 Grace Flansburg     SO Victor-Bloomfld      2:15.94                   
 26 Camryn Yates        SO Victor-Bloomfld      2:16.40                   
 27 Corrina Menz        JR Gates Chili          2:17.03                   
 28 Grace Warren        SR Webster              2:17.87                   
 29 Gianna Zona         FR Greece               2:19.49                   
 30 Mary Lennox         FR Penfield             2:20.14                   
 31 Raena Christodaro   SO Hilton               2:25.07                   
 32 Jillian Yates       SR Gates Chili          2:25.50                   
 33 Alexa Cassidy       SO Penfield             2:25.75                   
 -- Elaina Olson        SR Webster                  DQ