Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 3:25.24        2015 Pittsford (5)                              
                         L.Stone, E.Corby, B.Evans, K.Smith                
   Section 5: S 3:25.24        2015 Pittsford                                  
                         L.Stone, E.Corby, B.Evans, K.Smith                
      A MEET: @ 3:27.89   11/6/2015 Pittsford, Pittsford                       
                         L Stone, E Corby, B Evans, K Smith                
                3:27.65  AAA
                3:31.02  AAC
                3:42.73  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pittsford                                   3:37.94    3:29.86 AAC     40  
     1) Meghan Corby SR                 2) Sarah Cooper JR                
     3) Molly Brennan SR                4) Megan Deuel SR                 
                  26.28       54.22 (54.22)     1:19.72 (25.50)     1:48.35 (54.13)
        2:12.96 (24.61)     2:39.64 (51.29)     3:03.62 (23.98)     3:29.86 (50.22)
  2 Victor-Bloomfield                           3:35.92    3:29.92 AAC     34  
     1) Erin Ritz SR                    2) Emma Hawkins JR                
     3) Madison Sargent SO              4) Alexis Worrall JR              
                  25.83       53.33 (53.33)     1:19.16 (25.83)     1:46.94 (53.61)
        2:11.49 (24.55)     2:38.87 (51.93)     3:03.02 (24.15)     3:29.92 (51.05)
  3 Penfield                                    3:47.18    3:37.70 NYS     32  
     1) Maria Naccarella SR             2) Lauren Audi SR                 
     3) Lauren Castellani SO            4) Serafina Viola SR              
                  26.13       54.39 (54.39)     1:21.08 (26.69)     1:50.76 (56.37)
        2:16.78 (26.02)     2:45.81 (55.05)     3:10.19 (24.38)     3:37.70 (51.89)
  4 Webster                                     3:39.54    3:38.70 NYS     30  
     1) Suzanne Sokolowski JR           2) Lauren Schreiner JR            
     3) Claire Gorton FR                4) Dana Witte JR                  
                  25.88       53.86 (53.86)     1:20.66 (26.80)     1:49.50 (55.64)
        2:16.24 (26.74)     2:45.78 (56.28)     3:10.91 (25.13)     3:38.70 (52.92)
  5 Fairport                                    3:56.76    3:41.23 NYS     28  
     1) Ella Guilfoil SO                2) Becky Park JR                  
     3) Kyla Guilfoil SR                4) Grace Kanaley SR               
                  25.68       53.34 (53.34)     1:20.57 (27.23)     1:51.15 (57.81)
        2:17.36 (26.21)     2:47.15 (56.00)     3:12.28 (25.13)     3:41.23 (54.08)
  6 Hilton                                      3:50.09    3:50.20         26  
     1) Elizabeth Kidder JR             2) Grace McDowell SR              
     3) Melina Christodaro SR           4) Alayna Miller SO               
                  27.38       56.55 (56.55)     1:24.44 (27.89)     1:54.73 (58.18)
        2:22.49 (27.76)     2:53.83 (59.10)     3:20.55 (26.72)     3:50.20 (56.37)
  7 RCSD-United                                 4:02.53    3:58.35         24  
     1) Taylor Markham 8                2) Maeve Delehanty 8              
     3) Emma Bryce SR                   4) Julia Bryce SO                 
                  27.45       58.77 (58.77)     1:26.47 (27.70)   1:58.91 (1:00.14)
        2:27.82 (28.91)   3:07.10 (1:08.19)     3:27.95 (20.85)     3:58.35 (51.25)
 -- Greece                                      3:57.08         DQ        
     1) Kristina Geraci SR              2) Angelina Keyes FR              
     3) Hannah Gentile SO               4) Abby Funk SO                   
                  28.52   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:28.17 (28.10)     1:59.44 (59.37)
        2:26.96 (27.52)     2:58.84 (59.40)     3:25.05 (26.21)          DQ (56.01)
B - Final
  9 Gates Chili                                 4:23.44    4:13.38         18  
     1) Madison Monaghan SR             2) Corrina Menz JR                
     3) Darcy Butler SR                 4) Jillian Yates SR               
                  27.25       57.63 (57.63)     1:28.04 (30.41)   2:01.88 (1:04.25)
        2:33.67 (31.79)   3:08.80 (1:06.92)     3:39.19 (30.39)   4:13.38 (1:04.58)
 10 Rush Henrietta                              4:18.31    4:16.53         14  
     1) Chelsea Maynard FR              2) Rachel Bast JR                 
     3) Aurelie Nicke SR                4) Desi Herman SR                 
                  30.33   1:04.50 (1:04.50)     1:32.22 (27.72)     2:03.54 (59.04)
        2:37.52 (33.98)   3:15.22 (1:11.68)     3:44.19 (28.97)   4:16.53 (1:01.31)
Preliminaries
 -- Rush Henrietta  'B'                         4:46.32         X         
     1) Natalie Smith FR                2) Sara Bischoping SO             
     3) Shannon Bennett SO              4) Erin Bennett SR                
 -- Webster  'B'                                4:09.90         X         
     1) Anna Baker SO                   2) Ali Metcalfe SO                
     3) Eleanor Swartzenberg SR         4) Hannah Uchal FR                
 -- Fairport  'B'                               4:19.32         X         
     1) Abby Tucker JR                  2) Ally German SO                 
     3) Emily Weston FR                 4) Cadence Cardona FR             
 -- Penfield  'B'                               4:17.97         X         
     1) Jasmine Kiley SR                2) Alexa Cassidy SO               
     3) Zoey Geoca SR                   4) McKenna McNaughton FR          
 -- Pittsford  'B'                              3:48.54         X         
     1) Anne Kealy SR                   2) Paige Romanick SO              
     3) Katherine Huang JR              4) Melissa Rosen JR               
 -- Hilton  'B'                                 4:16.78         X         
     1) Sophie Amering SO               2) Meghan Buri JR                 
     3) Nicole Sommer SR                4) Emma Knittel FR                
 -- Greece  'B'                                 4:16.45         X         
     1) Mary Evans FR                   2) Gianna Zona FR                 
     3) Jessica Reminder SO             4) Madelyn Heckle SO              
 -- Victor-Bloomfield  'B'                      4:02.68         X         
     1) Riley Werner FR                 2) Alicia Redington SR            
     3) Eileen Kopp FR                  4) Emma Senglaub JR               
 -- RCSD-United  'B'                                DQ          X         
     1) Sydney Nhalay SR                2) Ella Tarasuk SO                
     3) Chloe Maloy SO                  4) Tatum Nhalay SO