Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 53.36        2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach (8)               
   Section 5: S 54.83        2017 Megan Deuel, Pittsford                       
      A MEET: @ 55.18        2007 Jenny Lewis, Pittsford                       
                54.80  AAA
                55.92  AAC
              1:00.42  NYS
              1:20.00  S5-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Linnea Braun        SO Pittsford              58.12      57.98 NYS     20  
                  27.82       57.98 (30.16)                                        
  2 Maria Naccarella    SR Penfield               57.97      58.42 NYS     17  
                  28.23       58.42 (30.19)                                        
  3 Annie Ritter        JR Pittsford            1:00.87      59.28 NYS     16  
                  28.44       59.28 (30.84)                                        
  4 Lauren Castellani   SO Penfield             1:00.21      59.98 NYS     15  
                  29.25       59.98 (30.73)                                        
  5 Vivian Nguyen       FR Webster              1:01.64    1:00.91 S5-A    14  
                  29.13     1:00.91 (31.78)                                        
  6 Kyla Guilfoil       SR Fairport             1:00.05    1:02.63 S5-A    13  
                  30.20     1:02.63 (32.43)                                        
  7 Elizabeth Kidder    JR Hilton               1:02.48    1:02.94 S5-A    12  
                  30.39     1:02.94 (32.55)                                        
  8 Grace McDowell      SR Hilton               1:02.56    1:03.63 S5-A    11  
                  31.32     1:03.63 (32.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Alyssa James        JR Pittsford            1:03.28    1:03.62 S5-A     9  
                  30.91     1:03.62 (32.71)                                        
 10 Emma Baumhauer      SR Fairport             1:04.04    1:03.90 S5-A     7  
                  31.34     1:03.90 (32.56)                                        
 11 Emily Eichinger      8 Pittsford            1:05.16    1:04.78 S5-A     6  
                  31.28     1:04.78 (33.50)                                        
 12 Piper Miller        SR Fairport             1:04.08    1:04.98 S5-A     5  
                  31.65     1:04.98 (33.33)                                        
 13 Emma Bouwens         8 Hilton               1:06.08    1:05.62 S5-A     4  
                  32.09     1:05.62 (33.53)                                        
 14 Zoey Geoca          SR Penfield             1:07.36    1:05.96 S5-A     3  
                  32.23     1:05.96 (33.73)                                        
 15 Emma Bryce          SR RCSD-United          1:07.10    1:07.31 S5-A     2  
                  31.94     1:07.31 (35.37)                                        
 16 Alicia Redington    SR Victor-Bloomfld      1:08.55    1:09.00 S5-A     1  
                  31.77     1:09.00 (37.23)                                        
Preliminaries
 16 Jocelyn Aitchison   FR Pittsford            1:08.18                   
 18 Gianna Zona         FR Greece               1:08.56                   
 19 Rebecca Nicastro    SR Webster              1:08.57                   
 20 Jasmine Kiley       SR Penfield             1:08.99                   
 21 Eleanor Swartzenbe  SR Webster              1:09.27                   
 22 Hannah Uchal        FR Webster              1:09.55                   
 23 Kylie Willis         7 Webster              1:09.97                   
 23 Taylor Lucas        JR Hilton               1:09.97                   
 25 Floria Wang          8 Pittsford            1:10.76                   
 26 Olivia Worrall      FR Victor-Bloomfld      1:11.00                   
 27 Julia Robertson     SO RCSD-United          1:11.77                   
 28 Maggie Childs       FR Webster              1:12.32                   
 29 Emma Doughty        SR Hilton               1:12.39                   
 30 Belah Zerger        FR Greece               1:12.72                   
 31 Kristina Geraci     SR Greece               1:14.35                   
 32 Tatum Nhalay        SO RCSD-United          1:15.04                   
 33 Carmen Ortiz        SR Greece               1:15.27                   
 34 Chelsea Maynard     FR Rush Henrietta       1:15.94                   
 35 Riley Werner        FR Victor-Bloomfld      1:17.19                   
 36 Emma Knittel        FR Hilton               1:17.67                   
 37 Alexandria Viscont  SO Penfield             1:18.17                   
 38 Sage Vadney         FR Fairport             1:19.37                   
 39 McKenna McNaughton  FR Penfield             1:19.92                   
 40 Darcy Butler        SR Gates Chili          1:20.29                   
 41 Rachel O'Hara       SR Gates Chili          1:21.87                   
 42 Shannon Bennett     SO Rush Henrietta       1:22.88