Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:43.21        2016 Long Beach (8)                             
                         K.Romano, M.Aroesty, C.Farrell, J.Cash            
   Section 5: S 1:43.81   11/3/2017 Pittsford, Pittsford                       
                         B Evans, S Cooper, M Deuel, S Smith               
      A MEET: @ 1:43.81   11/3/2017 Pittsford, Pittsford                       
                         B Evans, S Cooper, M Deuel, S Smith               
                1:44.21  AAA
                1:46.21  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pittsford                                   1:44.51    1:44.49 AAC     40  
     1) Linnea Braun SO                 2) Sarah Cooper JR                
     3) Megan Deuel SR                  4) Nora Smillie SO                
                  27.65       57.28 (29.63)     1:21.31 (24.03)     1:44.49 (23.18)
  2 Victor-Bloomfield                           1:53.13    1:52.15 NYS     34  
     1) Emma Senglaub JR                2) Scarlett Ulatowski SO          
     3) Katie Senglaub JR               4) Erin DeHollander FR            
                  28.64       59.56 (30.92)     1:27.08 (27.52)     1:52.15 (25.07)
  3 Webster                                     1:53.47    1:52.41         32  
     1) Vivian Nguyen FR                2) Zoe Masters SR                 
     3) Nakisha Dinh FR                 4) Maya Podzorov 8                
                  27.91     1:00.09 (32.18)     1:26.57 (26.48)     1:52.41 (25.84)
  4 Penfield                                    1:58.29    1:57.84         30  
     1) Zoey Geoca SR                   2) Catherine Healy SO             
     3) Lauren Audi SR                  4) Martha Casey SO                
                  31.29     1:04.64 (33.35)     1:32.86 (28.22)     1:57.84 (24.98)
  5 Hilton                                      1:58.86    1:58.14         28  
     1) Emma Bouwens 8                  2) Elizabeth Kidder JR            
     3) Alayna Miller SO                4) Melina Christodaro SR          
                  30.65     1:03.11 (32.46)     1:31.85 (28.74)     1:58.14 (26.29)
  6 Fairport                                    2:01.06    2:00.40         26  
     1) Emma Baumhauer SR               2) Rachel Koonmen SR              
     3) Madeleine Keller SR             4) Cadence Cardona FR             
                  30.37     1:04.70 (34.33)     1:32.97 (28.27)     2:00.40 (27.43)
  7 Greece                                      2:05.10    2:06.77         24  
     1) Gianna Zona FR                  2) Elizabeth Mellors SR           
     3) Kayla Vary SO                   4) Elvira Castro FR               
                  31.39     1:07.95 (36.56)     1:38.63 (30.68)     2:06.77 (28.14)
  8 Rush Henrietta                              2:10.39    2:11.59         22  
     1) Chelsea Maynard FR              2) Desi Herman SR                 
     3) Rachel Bast JR                  4) Aurelie Nicke SR               
                  33.57     1:10.78 (37.21)     1:40.95 (30.17)     2:11.59 (30.64)
B - Final
  9 RCSD-United                                 2:16.43    2:16.16         18  
     1) Tatum Nhalay SO                 2) Sydney Nhalay SR               
     3) Julia Robertson SO              4) Rita Sciortino SO              
                  34.37     1:15.27 (40.90)     1:46.27 (31.00)     2:16.16 (29.89)
 10 Gates Chili                                 2:22.25    2:19.22         14  
     1) Darcy Butler SR                 2) Eleanora Kulazhonak JR         
     3) Nicole Leiter FR                4) Emily Eichas JR                
                  35.79     1:15.08 (39.29)     1:47.27 (32.19)     2:19.22 (31.95)
Preliminaries
 -- Rush Henrietta  'B'                         2:26.95         X         
     1) Natalie Smith FR                2) Erin Bennett SR                
     3) Kayla Dengler SO                4) Sara Bischoping SO             
 -- Fairport  'B'                               2:14.39         X         
     1) Sage Vadney FR                  2) Emma Kingdon SO                
     3) Molly Sterrett FR               4) Ally German SO                 
 -- Webster  'B'                                2:05.35         X         
     1) Rebecca Nicastro SR             2) Heidi Schwartz SO              
     3) Jenna Goodridge FR              4) Kathryn Buck FR                
 -- Penfield  'B'                               2:13.47         X         
     1) Alexandria Visconte SO          2) Amelia Natemeier 8             
     3) Madaliene Kennedy SR            4) Adelya Sabirova SO             
 -- Pittsford  'B'                              1:50.44         X         
     1) Annie Ritter JR                 2) Iala Cropper FR                
     3) Lauren Romanick SR              4) Nakai Chinogwenya FR           
 -- Hilton  'B'                                 2:09.63         X         
     1) Taylor Lucas JR                 2) Sophie Amering SO              
     3) Emma Doughty SR                 4) Moriah Spry SO                 
 -- Greece  'B'                                 2:13.88         X         
     1) Carmen Ortiz SR                 2) Haley Welch FR                 
     3) Belah Zerger FR                 4) Eliana Dermody JR              
 -- Victor-Bloomfield  'B'                      2:03.34         X         
     1) Alicia Redington SR             2) Emma Wood FR                   
     3) Olivia Worrall FR               4) Eileen Kopp FR                 
 -- RCSD-United  'B'                                DQ          X         
     1) Rosabella Rodriguez SO          2) Ariel Haak SO                  
     3) Shira Presberg SR               4) Ella Tarasuk SO