2015 Girls West Side Meet - 10/24/2015                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili  'A'                            2:08.51    2:09.87        
     1) Marsh, Madelyn                  2) Regelsberger, Emily            
     3) Melita, Jordan                  4) Sauer, Abigail                 
                  35.36     1:10.32 (34.96)     1:41.49 (31.17)     2:09.87 (28.38)
  2 Hilton  'A'                                       2:13.29    2:12.79        
     1) McDowell, Gracie 08             2) DeHollander, Heather SR        
     3) Maisonave, Tatyana SO           4) Derousie, Samantha SR          
                  32.30     1:11.86 (39.56)     1:44.50 (32.64)     2:12.79 (28.29)
  3 Hilton  'B'                                       2:15.10    2:12.88        
     1) DeClerck, Emily JR              2) Knittel, Rachel FR             
     3) Bowers, Jamie JR                4) Vazquez, Elizabeth FR          
                  32.74     1:09.15 (36.41)     1:40.15 (31.00)     2:12.88 (32.73)
  4 Irondequoit  'A'                                  2:12.50    2:13.86        
     1) Vogler, Olivia FR               2) Flynn, McKenzie FR             
     3) Walsh, Mary Kate SO             4) Sciarabba, Olivia 9            
                  33.91     1:13.53 (39.62)     1:44.00 (30.47)     2:13.86 (29.86)
  5 Irondequoit  'B'                                  2:17.50    2:14.58        
     1) Kamler, Kate JR                 2) Farrell, Hannah JR             
     3) Torres, Gabby M SO              4) Thurston, Sophia SO            
                  34.69     1:14.00 (39.31)     1:45.60 (31.60)     2:14.58 (28.98)
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                  2:14.10    2:19.59        
     1) Manuel, Lyndsay SO              2) Lombardi, Katherine SO         
     3) Miller, Amanda SR               4) Harmon, Rayna FR               
                  37.71     1:18.23 (40.52)     1:50.34 (32.11)     2:19.59 (29.25)
  7 Brockport  'A'                                    2:25.00    2:22.66        
                  36.67     1:15.84 (39.17)     1:49.78 (33.94)     2:22.66 (32.88)
  8 Gates-Chili  'B'                                  2:21.00    2:25.53        
     1) Curley, Caitlin FR              2) Popowych, Julia JR             
     3) Shust, Becca JR                 4) Roote, Elizabeth FR            
                  42.48     1:19.82 (37.34)     1:52.49 (32.67)     2:25.53 (33.04)
  9 Churchville-Chili  'C'                            2:18.40    2:27.19        
     1) Pursel, Aliyah                  2) Hoeflien, Grace                
     3) Sabo, Emily                     4) O'Mealia, Kaitlyn              
                  37.13     1:17.34 (40.21)     1:55.61 (38.27)     2:27.19 (31.58)
 10 Greece  'A'                                       2:25.14    2:29.08        
                  36.14     1:20.24 (44.10)     1:54.27 (34.03)     2:29.08 (34.81)
 11 Spencerport  'A'                                  2:30.00    2:29.38        
     1) Gionta, Sami 11                 2) Saladyga, Kayla 10             
     3) Stein, Kayla 9                  4) Hastings, Paula 12             
                  37.57     1:18.92 (41.35)     1:59.08 (40.16)     2:29.38 (30.30)
 12 Churchville-Chili  'B'                            2:30.94    2:30.02        
     1) Brockman, Emily                 2) Jefferson, Madison             
     3) Molnar, Erica                   4) Dematteo, Madalynn             
                  38.02     1:20.08 (42.06)     1:58.12 (38.04)     2:30.02 (31.90)
 13 Irondequoit  'C'                                  2:25.50    2:35.82        
     1) Aldridge, Stella R SR           2) Aurio, Madison 9               
     3) Rollinson, Susan Z JR           4) Remito, Nina FR                
                  35.78     1:18.70 (42.92)     1:58.57 (39.87)     2:35.82 (37.25)
 14 Batavia  'A'                                           NT    3:29.35        
     1) Tartarka, Alayna                2) Hoerner, Alexis                
     3) Oderkirk, Makayla               4) CaCeres, Julieth               
                1:03.14     1:50.62 (47.48)     2:47.93 (57.31)     3:29.35 (41.42)
 -- Greece  'B'                                       2:35.00         DQ        
                  36.96     1:23.93 (46.97)     2:07.17 (43.24)          DQ (32.78)
 -- Spencerport  'B'                                  2:10.00         DQ        
     1) Ventrella, Amanda 12            2) O'Neill, Alyssa 12             
     3) Wood, Grace 9                   4) Nanna, Alicia 10               
                  34.51     1:20.75 (46.24)     2:18.87 (58.12)          DQ (30.81)
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:20.00  SECA
              2:25.00  SECB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Alicia G            7t Irondequoit          2:19.11    2:14.22 SECA   
                  30.34     1:05.24 (34.90)     1:40.40 (35.16)     2:14.22 (33.82)
  2 Emerson, Delaney             Churchville-C        2:26.27    2:16.21 SECA   
                  31.64     1:07.08 (35.44)     1:42.06 (34.98)     2:16.21 (34.15)
  3 Hill, Alexis              FR Hilton               2:19.70    2:17.95 SECA   
                  30.67     1:05.27 (34.60)     1:41.34 (36.07)     2:17.95 (36.61)
  4 Derousie, Samantha        SR Hilton               2:22.61    2:19.12 SECA   
                  31.13     1:06.03 (34.90)     1:43.13 (37.10)     2:19.12 (35.99)
  5 Knittel, Rachel           FR Hilton               2:19.93    2:19.20 SECA   
                  30.53     1:05.03 (34.50)     1:42.53 (37.50)     2:19.20 (36.67)
  6 Melita, Jordan               Churchville-C        2:21.73    2:19.36 SECA   
                  31.67     1:06.93 (35.26)     1:43.89 (36.96)     2:19.36 (35.47)
  7 White, Amber              10 Spencerport          2:28.52    2:19.78 SECA   
                  31.66     1:07.05 (35.39)     1:45.18 (38.13)     2:19.78 (34.60)
  8 Flynn, McKenzie           FR Irondequoit          2:19.57    2:21.16 SECB   
                  31.52     1:06.84 (35.32)     1:44.49 (37.65)     2:21.16 (36.67)
  9 Tytler, Colleen M         7t Irondequoit          2:26.07    2:21.20 SECB   
                  33.73     1:09.67 (35.94)     1:45.45 (35.78)     2:21.20 (35.75)
 10 McDowell, Gracie          08 Hilton               2:21.99    2:21.46 SECB   
                  31.91     1:07.80 (35.89)     1:45.34 (37.54)     2:21.46 (36.12)
 11 DeWinde, Robin            SO Gates-Chili          2:25.26    2:22.03 SECB   
                  33.40     1:09.66 (36.26)     1:47.23 (37.57)     2:22.03 (34.80)
 12 DeClerck, Emily           JR Hilton               2:22.52    2:23.31 SECB   
                  32.23     1:08.27 (36.04)     1:46.17 (37.90)     2:23.31 (37.14)
 13 McPherson, Abigail        JR Irondequoit          2:26.79    2:24.76 SECB   
                  33.28     1:09.55 (36.27)     1:47.14 (37.59)     2:24.76 (37.62)
 14 Calamita, Adrianna           Churchville-C        2:24.91    2:25.13        
                  32.20     1:09.27 (37.07)     1:48.01 (38.74)     2:25.13 (37.12)
 15 Alessi, Molly                Churchville-C             NT    2:25.36        
                  32.20     1:08.89 (36.69)     1:47.86 (38.97)     2:25.36 (37.50)
 16 Swartzenberg, Eleanor J   8t Irondequoit          2:26.00    2:25.43        
                  32.96                             1:48.74 ( )     2:25.43 (36.69)
 17 Welch, Jenna                 Greece               2:25.60    2:25.81        
                  32.38     1:08.85 (36.47)     1:47.87 (39.02)     2:25.81 (37.94)
 18 Eason, Emily              JR Greece               2:30.22    2:27.32        
                  32.02     1:07.94 (35.92)     1:46.98 (39.04)     2:27.32 (40.34)
 19 Shortino, Ava             10 Spencerport               NT    2:29.36        
                  33.56     1:11.87 (38.31)     1:51.23 (39.36)     2:29.36 (38.13)
 20 Pursel, Aliyah               Churchville-C        2:28.74    2:29.71        
                  33.60     1:11.33 (37.73)     1:50.77 (39.44)     2:29.71 (38.94)
 21 Maisonave, Tatyana        SO Hilton               2:26.91    2:30.19        
                  33.51     1:11.55 (38.04)     1:51.31 (39.76)     2:30.19 (38.88)
 22 Marsh, Madelyn               Churchville-C        2:33.64    2:31.79        
                  35.32     1:14.00 (38.68)     1:53.83 (39.83)     2:31.79 (37.96)
 23 Winter, Taylor             9 Spencerport          2:42.61    2:32.43        
                  35.69     1:14.02 (38.33)     1:54.00 (39.98)     2:32.43 (38.43)
 24 Caton, Catherine          12 Spencerport          2:33.86    2:34.89        
                  35.53     1:14.23 (38.70)     1:54.32 (40.09)     2:34.89 (40.57)
 25 Popowych, Julia           JR Gates-Chili          2:43.48    2:38.04        
                  35.79     1:16.02 (40.23)     1:57.47 (41.45)     2:38.04 (40.57)
 26 Lenahan, Julia             9 Irondequoit          2:40.41    2:41.78        
                  34.59     1:15.56 (40.97)     1:59.18 (43.62)     2:41.78 (42.60)
 27 Patterson, Ellen R        7t Irondequoit          3:10.00    2:43.07        
                  39.16     1:22.72 (43.56)     2:05.03 (42.31)     2:43.07 (38.04)
 28 Basmajian, Karleen        SO Gates-Chili          2:48.90    2:43.81        
                  37.84     1:20.11 (42.27)     2:02.83 (42.72)     2:43.81 (40.98)
 29 Newport, Kenedi           FR Irondequoit          2:57.03    2:51.13        
                  37.71     1:20.13 (42.42)   2:51.13 (1:31.00)                    
 30 Dematteo, Madalynn           Churchville-C        2:47.04    2:52.58        
                  40.30     1:22.81 (42.51)     2:09.15 (46.34)     2:52.58 (43.43)
 31 Sviridyuk, Diana           9 Spencerport          2:51.60    2:53.29        
                                                    2:10.78 ( )     2:53.29 (42.51)
 32 Clark, Emily              SO Greece               2:55.01    3:02.00        
                  39.67     1:25.71 (46.04)     2:14.29 (48.58)     3:02.00 (47.71)
 33 Ange, Kaitlyn                Batavia                   NT    3:02.67        
                  40.83   2:10.18 (1:29.35)     3:02.67 (52.49)                    
 34 Greggs, Jasmine           SO Greece               3:29.66    3:40.19        
                  46.94     1:40.96 (54.02)   2:41.58 (1:00.62)     3:40.19 (58.61)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:40.00  SECA
              2:48.00  SECB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taberski, Kathleen M      7t Irondequoit          2:31.43    2:33.06 SECA   
                  32.22     1:10.83 (38.61)     1:57.63 (46.80)     2:33.06 (35.43)
  2 Buttons, Helena              Churchville-C        2:42.18    2:38.94 SECA   
                  33.53     1:13.29 (39.76)     2:03.51 (50.22)     2:38.94 (35.43)
  3 Ellison, Rachel M         11 Spencerport          2:50.32    2:39.91 SECA   
                  34.82     1:14.05 (39.23)     2:04.36 (50.31)     2:39.91 (35.55)
  4 Thurston, Sophia          SO Irondequoit          2:43.90    2:43.24 SECB   
                  36.43     1:18.50 (42.07)     2:06.35 (47.85)     2:43.24 (36.89)
  5 Kane, Emma L               9 Spencerport          2:47.93    2:43.95 SECB   
                  34.09     1:13.94 (39.85)     2:05.83 (51.89)     2:43.95 (38.12)
  6 Toates, Laura A           10 Spencerport          2:49.04    2:45.11 SECB   
                  39.51     1:19.67 (40.16)     2:08.83 (49.16)     2:45.11 (36.28)
  7 Bonfiglio, Sara            9 Spencerport          2:48.29    2:47.12 SECB   
                  38.10     1:21.21 (43.11)     2:10.49 (49.28)     2:47.12 (36.63)
  8 Ali, Ashley                  Churchville-C        2:43.18    2:47.21 SECB   
                  36.66     1:17.95 (41.29)     2:10.59 (52.64)     2:47.21 (36.62)
  9 Lebedko, Victoria         SO Greece               2:46.16    2:47.82 SECB   
                  37.79     1:19.95 (42.16)     2:09.54 (49.59)     2:47.82 (38.28)
 10 Zembiec, Abby             11 Spencerport          2:56.26    2:55.11        
                  38.98     1:25.58 (46.60)     2:13.27 (47.69)     2:55.11 (41.84)
 11 DeRooy, Alana             SO Hilton               2:57.13    2:57.75        
                  38.78     1:22.14 (43.36)     2:18.57 (56.43)     2:57.75 (39.18)
 12 Rollinson, Susan Z        JR Irondequoit          3:01.60    3:03.30        
                  42.93     1:26.80 (43.87)     2:24.89 (58.09)     3:03.30 (38.41)
 13 Roote, Elizabeth          FR Gates-Chili          3:00.61    3:03.33        
                  42.60     1:30.92 (48.32)     2:24.09 (53.17)     3:03.33 (39.24)
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.00  SECA
                29.50  SECB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitz, Meghan             SO Hilton                 29.65      28.15 SECA   
  2 Doughty, Emma             08 Hilton                 29.20      29.12 SECB   
  3 Jackel, Summer             8 Spencerport            29.62      29.14 SECB   
  4 Bloom, Justine               Greece                 29.08      29.33 SECB   
  5 Alessi, Molly                Churchville-C          29.15      29.54        
  6 Roth, Haylee              JR Hilton                 29.07      29.58        
  7 Torres, Gabby M           SO Irondequoit            29.43      29.76        
  8 Krzes, Isabella              Churchville-C          29.33      30.05        
  9 Harmon, Rayna             FR Gates-Chili            29.65      30.13        
 10 Ingraham, Leah             7 Spencerport            29.63      30.28        
 11 Aurio, Madison             9 Irondequoit            30.47      30.41        
 12 Rich, Molly                  Brockport              30.25      30.42        
 13 Shust, Becca              JR Gates-Chili            30.57      30.63        
 14 Brockman, Emily              Churchville-C          32.82      30.95        
 15 Farrell, Hannah           JR Irondequoit            30.31      30.99        
 16 DeRooy, Alana             SO Hilton                 31.00      31.20        
 17 O'Mealia, Kaitlyn            Churchville-C          32.04      31.26        
 18 Hastings, Paula           12 Spencerport            30.87      31.28        
 19 Karaibrahim, Zeynep       SO Greece                 31.21      31.33        
 20 Roth, Melissa             FR Hilton                 30.99      31.34        
 21 Manuel, Lyndsay           SO Gates-Chili            31.36      31.57        
 22 Jefferson, Madison           Churchville-C          31.43      31.79        
 23 Pursel, Aliyah               Churchville-C          31.93      31.95        
 24 Conolly, Keara            FR Hilton                 32.79      32.24        
 25 Molnar, Erica                Churchville-C          31.28      32.28        
 26 Nanna, Alicia             10 Spencerport            31.82      32.52        
 27 Dematteo, Madalynn           Churchville-C          33.23      32.63        
 28 Vazquez, Elizabeth        FR Hilton                 33.42      32.68        
 29 Curley, Caitlin           FR Gates-Chili            32.27      32.75        
 30 Nahas, Danielle           11 Spencerport            31.52      32.79        
 31 McCall, Trinity              Brockport              32.00      32.80        
 32 Mizerney, Lauren          SO Greece                 33.62      33.11        
 33 Nicotina, Alexa           SO Greece                 32.29      33.75        
 34 Remito, Nina              FR Irondequoit            33.84      33.78        
 35 Bartlett, Abby            FR Greece                 33.78      33.98        
 36 Crudele, Claire           SO Greece                 33.15      34.06        
 37 Hyatt, Kyra               FR Hilton                 34.86      34.45        
 38 Lombardi, Katherine       SO Gates-Chili            34.09      34.92        
 39 Kemedjio, Dassy           SO Gates-Chili            36.03      35.07        
 40 Flynn, Riley O            7t Irondequoit            35.62      35.23        
 41 Saladyga, Kayla           10 Spencerport            33.33      35.75        
 42 Hoerner, Alexis              Batavia                   NT      36.16        
 43 O'Neill, Alyssa           12 Spencerport            35.65      36.24        
 44 Lucini, Maria             SR Hilton                 38.64      36.48        
 45 Smith, Colleen            SO Gates-Chili            38.87      38.22        
 46 Oderkirk, Makayla            Batavia                   NT      39.53        
 47 Guiste, Laura                Batavia                   NT      40.67        
 48 CaCeres, Julieth             Batavia                   NT      43.35        
 49 Butts, Kristin               Churchville-C          43.06      44.18        
 50 Wood, Grace                9 Spencerport            52.54      51.14        
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:14.00  SECA
              1:22.00  SECB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regelsberger, Emily          Churchville-C        1:14.10    1:08.17 SECA   
                  31.62     1:08.17 (36.55)                                        
  2 Walsh, Mary Kate          SO Irondequoit          1:10.84    1:11.34 SECA   
                  32.27     1:11.34 (39.07)                                        
  3 Ingraham, Leah             7 Spencerport          1:16.09    1:13.11 SECA   
                  34.32     1:13.11 (38.79)                                        
  4 Krolczyk, Mia C           11 Spencerport          1:16.47    1:13.16 SECA   
                  34.19     1:13.16 (38.97)                                        
  5 Buttons, Helena              Churchville-C        1:14.96    1:14.61 SECB   
                  33.88     1:14.61 (40.73)                                        
  6 Torres, Gabby M           SO Irondequoit          1:13.85    1:14.91 SECB   
                  34.23     1:14.91 (40.68)                                        
  7 Shust, Becca              JR Gates-Chili          1:19.83    1:16.33 SECB   
                  35.47     1:16.33 (40.86)                                        
  8 Vogler, Olivia            FR Irondequoit          1:20.28    1:17.62 SECB   
                  35.81     1:17.62 (41.81)                                        
  9 Barnes, Grace             SO Irondequoit          1:15.17    1:19.14 SECB   
                  37.57     1:19.14 (41.57)                                        
 10 Thurston, Sophia          SO Irondequoit          1:16.62    1:19.33 SECB   
                  36.30     1:19.33 (43.03)                                        
 11 Miller, Amanda            SR Gates-Chili          1:19.17    1:19.54 SECB   
                  35.96     1:19.54 (43.58)                                        
 12 Lebedko, Victoria         SO Greece               1:21.27    1:21.62 SECB   
                  36.93     1:21.62 (44.69)                                        
 13 Karaibrahim, Zeynep       SO Greece               1:21.98    1:27.44        
                  39.97     1:27.44 (47.47)                                        
 14 Stein, Kayla               9 Spencerport          1:32.42    1:38.87        
                  43.33     1:38.87 (55.54)                                        
 15 Molnar, Erica                Churchville-C        1:35.67    1:38.95        
                  42.54     1:38.95 (56.41)                                        
 16 Kuriatnyk, Kira              Brockport            2:10.00    2:19.43        
                1:05.33   2:19.43 (1:14.10)                                        
 -- Wood, Grace                9 Spencerport          2:14.86         DQ        
                1:08.23        DQ (1:11.32)                                        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.00  SECA
              1:05.00  SECB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aintablian, Christina G   7t Irondequoit          1:13.49    1:15.73        
                  36.60     1:15.73 (39.13)                                        
  2 Aintablian, Anna M        8t Irondequoit          1:21.21    1:22.69        
                  39.43     1:22.69 (43.26)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.00  SECA
              1:05.00  SECB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taberski, Kathleen M      7t Irondequoit          1:03.86    1:02.03 SECA   
                  30.06     1:02.03 (31.97)                                        
  2 Jackel, Summer             8 Spencerport          1:05.22    1:02.07 SECA   
                  30.52     1:02.07 (31.55)                                        
  3 Doughty, Emma             08 Hilton               1:03.91    1:02.49 SECA   
                  30.03     1:02.49 (32.46)                                        
  4 Tytler, Colleen M         7t Irondequoit          1:03.51    1:03.81 SECA   
                  30.47     1:03.81 (33.34)                                        
  5 Federico, Sydney A         8 Spencerport          1:03.10    1:03.84 SECA   
                  30.87     1:03.84 (32.97)                                        
  6 Salonen-Roperti, Pearl       Brockport            1:05.46    1:03.98 SECA   
                  30.82     1:03.98 (33.16)                                        
  7 Derousie, Samantha        SR Hilton               1:04.02    1:04.25 SECB   
                  31.03     1:04.25 (33.22)                                        
  8 Peter, Erica              SR Hilton               1:05.04    1:04.26 SECB   
                  30.61     1:04.26 (33.65)                                        
  9 Sciarabba, Olivia          9 Irondequoit          1:05.55    1:04.44 SECB   
                  30.82     1:04.44 (33.62)                                        
 10 Miller, Amanda            SR Gates-Chili          1:06.56    1:04.49 SECB   
                  29.98     1:04.49 (34.51)                                        
 11 Kamler, Kate              JR Irondequoit          1:06.69    1:05.07        
                  30.98     1:05.07 (34.09)                                        
 12 Ali, Ashley                  Churchville-C        1:04.01    1:05.59        
                  31.73     1:05.59 (33.86)                                        
 13 Aldridge, Stella R        SR Irondequoit          1:05.42    1:05.71        
                  32.17     1:05.71 (33.54)                                        
 14 Bloom, Justine               Greece               1:04.23    1:05.85        
                  31.34     1:05.85 (34.51)                                        
 15 Harmon, Rayna             FR Gates-Chili          1:06.57    1:06.04        
                  31.99     1:06.04 (34.05)                                        
 16 DeWinde, Robin            SO Gates-Chili          1:06.90    1:06.38        
                  32.18     1:06.38 (34.20)                                        
 17 Roth, Haylee              JR Hilton               1:04.35    1:06.61        
                  32.16     1:06.61 (34.45)                                        
 18 Calamita, Adrianna           Churchville-C        1:04.41    1:06.68        
                  31.34     1:06.68 (35.34)                                        
 19 DeHollander, Heather      SR Hilton               1:10.67    1:06.99        
                  32.04     1:06.99 (34.95)                                        
 20 Rich, Molly                  Brockport            1:06.46    1:07.05        
                  32.34     1:07.05 (34.71)                                        
 21 Ventrella, Amanda         12 Spencerport          1:07.37    1:07.06        
                  31.17     1:07.06 (35.89)                                        
 22 Toates, Laura A           10 Spencerport          1:06.22    1:07.10        
                  32.19     1:07.10 (34.91)                                        
 23 Krzes, Isabella              Churchville-C        1:06.87    1:08.17        
                  32.55     1:08.17 (35.62)                                        
 24 Maisonave, Tatyana        SO Hilton               1:07.48    1:08.25        
                  32.90     1:08.25 (35.35)                                        
 25 Kane, Emma L               9 Spencerport          1:08.42    1:08.65        
                  32.44     1:08.65 (36.21)                                        
 26 Bonfiglio, Sara            9 Spencerport          1:06.69    1:08.73        
                  33.07     1:08.73 (35.66)                                        
 27 Hoeflien, Grace              Churchville-C        1:11.84    1:08.92        
                  32.56     1:08.92 (36.36)                                        
 28 Bishop, Holly             JR Hilton               1:12.62    1:09.34        
                  32.90     1:09.34 (36.44)                                        
 29 Hastings, Paula           12 Spencerport          1:08.87    1:09.51        
                  33.21     1:09.51 (36.30)                                        
 30 Manuel, Lyndsay           SO Gates-Chili          1:07.20    1:11.90        
                  34.18     1:11.90 (37.72)                                        
 31 Gionta, Sami              11 Spencerport          1:12.16    1:12.15        
                  34.81     1:12.15 (37.34)                                        
 32 Nahas, Danielle           11 Spencerport          1:11.79    1:12.37        
                  36.31     1:12.37 (36.06)                                        
 33 Sabo, Emily                  Churchville-C       11:21.81    1:12.40        
                  35.16     1:12.40 (37.24)                                        
 34 O'Mealia, Kaitlyn            Churchville-C        1:13.95    1:12.79        
                  35.51     1:12.79 (37.28)                                        
 35 Zembiec, Abby             11 Spencerport          1:12.35    1:13.32        
                  35.06     1:13.32 (38.26)                                        
 36 Remito, Nina              FR Irondequoit          1:13.93    1:13.65        
                  34.42     1:13.65 (39.23)                                        
 37 Newport, Kenedi           FR Irondequoit          1:18.13    1:16.78        
                  35.81     1:16.78 (40.97)                                        
 38 Nicotina, Alexa           SO Greece                    NT    1:18.51        
                  35.49     1:18.51 (43.02)                                        
 39 Muckey, Mackenzie         FR Gates-Chili          1:23.39    1:21.33        
                  38.84     1:21.33 (42.49)                                        
 40 Newberry, Katlyn          JR Greece               1:19.10    1:23.31        
                  38.18     1:23.31 (45.13)                                        
 41 Burns, Rebecca            FR Greece               1:34.85    1:34.15        
                  43.81     1:34.15 (50.34)                                        
 42 Georgia, AnnMarie            Batavia                   NT    2:51.10        
                1:18.98   2:51.10 (1:32.12)                                        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:15.00  SECA
              6:40.00  SECB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartzenberg, Eleanor J   8t Irondequoit          6:19.05    6:27.94 SECB   
                  33.24     1:10.82 (37.58)     1:49.51 (38.69)     2:28.97 (39.46)
        3:09.19 (40.22)     3:49.09 (39.90)     4:28.80 (39.71)                    
            5:49.40 ( )     6:27.94 (38.54)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:15.00  SECA
              6:40.00  SECB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Jamie             JR Hilton               6:17.07    6:05.27 SECA   
                  31.60     1:06.14 (34.54)     1:42.41 (36.27)     2:19.36 (36.95)
        2:56.73 (37.37)     3:34.38 (37.65)     4:12.72 (38.34)     4:51.01 (38.29)
        5:29.13 (38.12)     6:05.27 (36.14)                                        
  2 Sauer, Abigail               Churchville-C        6:25.51    6:09.98 SECA   
                  32.69     1:08.91 (36.22)     1:46.44 (37.53)     2:24.61 (38.17)
        3:02.97 (38.36)     3:41.57 (38.60)     4:20.22 (38.65)     4:57.71 (37.49)
        5:35.15 (37.44)     6:09.98 (34.83)                                        
  3 Knittel, Rachel           FR Hilton               6:17.59    6:18.33 SECB   
                  33.07     1:10.39 (37.32)     1:49.58 (39.19)     2:28.61 (39.03)
        3:07.05 (38.44)     3:45.65 (38.60)     4:24.68 (39.03)     5:03.52 (38.84)
        5:42.07 (38.55)     6:18.33 (36.26)                                        
  4 Melita, Jordan               Churchville-C        6:20.14    6:18.81 SECB   
                  33.13     1:09.07 (35.94)     1:46.56 (37.49)     2:24.81 (38.25)
        3:02.92 (38.11)     3:42.34 (39.42)     4:21.87 (39.53)     5:02.18 (40.31)
        5:42.16 (39.98)     6:18.81 (36.65)                                        
  5 McPherson, Abigail        JR Irondequoit          6:23.79    6:18.87 SECB   
                  34.08     1:11.23 (37.15)     1:49.88 (38.65)     2:28.63 (38.75)
        3:07.10 (38.47)     3:46.11 (39.01)     4:25.01 (38.90)     5:03.65 (38.64)
        5:41.99 (38.34)     6:18.87 (36.88)                                        
  6 White, Amber              10 Spencerport          7:00.90    6:27.34 SECB   
                  34.62     1:13.29 (38.67)     1:52.97 (39.68)     2:32.87 (39.90)
        3:12.24 (39.37)     3:52.63 (40.39)     4:32.77 (40.14)     5:12.90 (40.13)
        5:52.65 (39.75)     6:27.34 (34.69)                                        
  7 Grego, Liliya                Brockport            6:34.78    6:35.06 SECB   
                  35.26     1:13.75 (38.49)     1:53.20 (39.45)     2:33.42 (40.22)
        3:14.87 (41.45)     3:54.81 (39.94)     4:35.11 (40.30)     5:15.51 (40.40)
        5:55.93 (40.42)     6:35.06 (39.13)                                        
  8 Winter, Taylor             9 Spencerport          6:48.02    6:47.57        
                  37.50     1:18.18 (40.68)     1:58.91 (40.73)     2:40.57 (41.66)
        3:21.80 (41.23)     4:02.99 (41.19)     4:44.70 (41.71)     5:26.37 (41.67)
        6:07.81 (41.44)     6:47.57 (39.76)                                        
  9 Giardina, Amanda             Brockport            6:34.74    6:49.45        
                  37.22     1:19.30 (42.08)     2:01.29 (41.99)     2:42.89 (41.60)
        3:24.38 (41.49)     4:06.39 (42.01)     4:48.20 (41.81)     5:29.73 (41.53)
        6:10.38 (40.65)     6:49.45 (39.07)                                        
 10 Shortino, Ava             10 Spencerport               NT    6:52.84        
                  38.67     1:21.56 (42.89)     2:04.23 (42.67)     2:46.78 (42.55)
        3:27.98 (41.20)     4:10.51 (42.53)     4:52.69 (42.18)     5:34.44 (41.75)
        6:15.58 (41.14)     6:52.84 (37.26)                                        
 11 Conolly, Keara            FR Hilton               6:54.76    7:04.36        
                  37.06     1:19.03 (41.97)     2:02.32 (43.29)     2:46.02 (43.70)
                                                    4:56.75 ( )     5:41.23 (44.48)
        6:22.90 (41.67)     7:04.36 (41.46)                                        
 12 Barnes, Grace             SO Irondequoit          6:59.00    7:05.88        
                  39.23     1:21.39 (42.16)     2:04.59 (43.20)     2:49.56 (44.97)
        3:34.20 (44.64)     4:16.46 (42.26)     5:00.86 (44.40)     5:44.30 (43.44)
        6:26.81 (42.51)     7:05.88 (39.07)                                        
 13 Lenahan, Julia             9 Irondequoit          7:07.81    7:11.45        
                  37.02     1:19.42 (42.40)     2:03.14 (43.72)     2:47.46 (44.32)
        3:31.64 (44.18)     4:17.02 (45.38)     5:02.14 (45.12)     5:47.26 (45.12)
        6:31.84 (44.58)     7:11.45 (39.61)                                        
 14 Caton, Catherine          12 Spencerport          6:53.42    7:14.31        
                  39.26     1:20.42 (41.16)     2:02.50 (42.08)     2:45.63 (43.13)
        3:29.67 (44.04)     4:14.28 (44.61)     4:59.54 (45.26)     5:45.12 (45.58)
        6:30.82 (45.70)     7:14.31 (43.49)                                        
 15 Ange, Kaitlyn                Batavia                   NT    7:41.68        
                  42.87     1:28.84 (45.97)     2:15.26 (46.42)     3:03.76 (48.50)
        3:49.74 (45.98)     4:38.36 (48.62)     5:25.75 (47.39)     6:13.11 (47.36)
        6:59.48 (46.37)     7:41.68 (42.20)                                        
 16 Sviridyuk, Diana           9 Spencerport          8:03.69    8:08.85        
                2:20.52   4:50.23 (2:29.71)   7:22.84 (2:32.61)     8:08.85 (46.01)
 17 Oderkirk, Makayla            Batavia                   NT    8:12.87        
                  41.08     1:28.90 (47.82)     2:19.74 (50.84)     3:11.47 (51.73)
        4:02.43 (50.96)     4:53.24 (50.81)     5:44.88 (51.64)     6:35.40 (50.52)
        7:25.13 (49.73)     8:12.87 (47.74)                                        
 18 Clark, Emily              SO Greece               8:11.36    8:13.33        
                  39.98     1:26.23 (46.25)     2:15.93 (49.70)     3:06.92 (50.99)
        3:58.69 (51.77)     4:50.31 (51.62)     5:41.85 (51.54)     6:33.56 (51.71)
        7:24.69 (51.13)     8:13.33 (48.64)                                        
 19 Guiste, Laura                Batavia                   NT    9:28.77        
                  47.17     1:42.51 (55.34)     2:41.93 (59.42)     3:40.36 (58.43)
        4:39.52 (59.16)     5:38.58 (59.06)     6:37.19 (58.61)     7:37.10 (59.91)
        8:35.19 (58.09)     9:28.77 (53.58)                                        
 
Event 10  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irondequoit  'A'                                  1:58.50    1:54.63        
     1) Tytler, Colleen M 7t            2) Walsh, Mary Kate SO            
     3) Wood, Alicia G 7t               4) Taberski, Kathleen M 7t        
                  29.12       57.74 (28.62)     1:25.78 (28.04)     1:54.63 (28.85)
  2 Hilton  'B'                                       1:58.14    2:00.40        
     1) Hill, Alexis FR                 2) Knittel, Rachel FR             
     3) Roth, Haylee JR                 4) Bishop, Holly JR               
                  29.08       57.75 (28.67)     1:27.68 (29.93)     2:00.40 (32.72)
  3 Hilton  'A'                                       1:57.90    2:01.89        
     1) DeClerck, Emily JR              2) Doughty, Emma 08               
     3) Roth, Melissa FR                4) DeRooy, Alana SO               
                  28.71       58.08 (29.37)     1:32.70 (34.62)     2:01.89 (29.19)
  4 Irondequoit  'B'                                  1:58.50    2:03.09        
     1) Aldridge, Stella R SR           2) Barnes, Grace SO               
     3) Torres, Gabby M SO              4) Thurston, Sophia SO            
                  31.88     1:04.26 (32.38)     1:33.97 (29.71)     2:03.09 (29.12)
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                  2:05.59    2:04.50        
     1) Toates, Laura A 10              2) Nahas, Danielle 11             
     3) Hastings, Paula 12              4) Bonfiglio, Sara 9              
                  30.92     1:02.92 (32.00)     1:33.50 (30.58)     2:04.50 (31.00)
  6 Churchville-Chili  'B'                            2:00.13    2:05.74        
     1) Krzes, Isabella                 2) Buttons, Helena                
     3) Flaherty, Emma G                4) Sauer, Abigail                 
                  30.26       59.85 (29.59)     1:36.01 (36.16)     2:05.74 (29.73)
  7 Brockport  'A'                                    2:06.00    2:06.46        
                  30.72     1:03.45 (32.73)     1:33.93 (30.48)     2:06.46 (32.53)
  8 Gates-Chili  'A'                                  2:00.60    2:06.74        
     1) Manuel, Lyndsay SO              2) Harmon, Rayna FR               
     3) Popowych, Julia JR              4) Shust, Becca JR                
                  31.82     1:02.66 (30.84)     1:37.10 (34.44)     2:06.74 (29.64)
  9 Churchville-Chili  'A'                            2:04.10    2:06.87        
     1) Emerson, Delaney                2) Pursel, Aliyah                 
     3) Dematteo, Madalynn              4) Calamita, Adrianna             
                  30.11     1:03.65 (33.54)     1:36.55 (32.90)     2:06.87 (30.32)
 10 Spencerport  'B'                                  2:17.77    2:11.82        
     1) Zembiec, Abby 11                2) Stein, Kayla 9                 
     3) Winter, Taylor 9                4) Caton, Catherine 12            
                  33.63     1:06.24 (32.61)     1:40.30 (34.06)     2:11.82 (31.52)
 11 Greece  'A'                                       2:02.00    2:13.12        
                  29.98     1:01.67 (31.69)     1:17.54 (15.87)     2:13.12 (55.58)
 12 Irondequoit  'C'                                  2:20.00    2:14.35        
     1) Newport, Kenedi FR              2) Remito, Nina FR                
     3) Lenahan, Julia 9                4) McPherson, Abigail JR          
                  34.98     1:07.91 (32.93)     1:40.90 (32.99)     2:14.35 (33.45)
 13 Churchville-Chili  'C'                            2:13.77    2:16.13        
     1) Ali, Ashley                     2) Hoeflien, Grace                
     3) Butts, Kristin                  4) Alessi, Molly                  
                  31.11     1:02.49 (31.38)     1:47.03 (44.54)     2:16.13 (29.10)
 14 Gates-Chili  'B'                                  2:19.00    2:16.51        
     1) DeWinde, Robin SO               2) Basmajian, Karleen SO          
     3) Smith, Colleen SO               4) Kemedjio, Dassy SO             
                  31.50     1:04.79 (33.29)     1:42.22 (37.43)     2:16.51 (34.29)
 15 Greece  'B'                                       2:15.00    2:17.94        
                  31.80     1:05.46 (33.66)     1:38.24 (32.78)     2:17.94 (39.70)
 16 Hilton  'C'                                       2:19.57    2:18.35        
     1) Lucini, Maria SR                2) Hyatt, Kyra FR                 
     3) Vazquez, Elizabeth FR           4) Conolly, Keara FR              
                  36.88     1:10.73 (33.85)     1:43.59 (32.86)     2:18.35 (34.76)
 17 Batavia  'A'                                           NT    3:18.10        
     1) Guiste, Laura                   2) Ange, Kaitlyn                  
     3) Georgia, AnnMarie               4) Delong, Alea                   
                  48.32     1:21.24 (32.92)   2:46.38 (1:25.14)     3:18.10 (31.72)
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.00  SECA
              1:20.00  SECB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aintablian, Christina G   7t Irondequoit          1:26.25    1:24.59        
  2 Patterson, Ellen R        7t Irondequoit          1:25.84    1:24.86        
                  41.49     1:24.86 (43.37)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.00  SECA
              1:20.00  SECB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Gracie          08 Hilton               1:08.43    1:06.79 SECA   
                  32.48     1:06.79 (34.31)                                        
  2 Wood, Alicia G            7t Irondequoit          1:09.61    1:08.67 SECA   
                  34.23     1:08.67 (34.44)                                        
  3 Bowers, Jamie             JR Hilton               1:08.74    1:10.10 SECA   
                  33.98     1:10.10 (36.12)                                        
  4 Regelsberger, Emily          Churchville-C        1:15.00    1:10.13 SECA   
                  34.20     1:10.13 (35.93)                                        
  5 Hill, Alexis              FR Hilton               1:11.07    1:11.58 SECA   
                  34.32     1:11.58 (37.26)                                        
  6 Ellison, Rachel M         11 Spencerport          1:11.03    1:11.72 SECA   
                  35.02     1:11.72 (36.70)                                        
  7 Keyes, Celeste             7 Spencerport          1:13.78    1:12.61 SECA   
                  35.31     1:12.61 (37.30)                                        
  8 Kamler, Kate              JR Irondequoit          1:14.19    1:12.93 SECA   
                  35.52     1:12.93 (37.41)                                        
  9 Sciarabba, Olivia          9 Irondequoit          1:13.77    1:14.08 SECB   
                  35.55     1:14.08 (38.53)                                        
 10 Aldridge, Stella R        SR Irondequoit          1:13.35    1:15.36 SECB   
                  37.48     1:15.36 (37.88)                                        
 11 Walsh, Mary Kate          SO Irondequoit          1:13.99    1:15.43 SECB   
                  36.76     1:15.43 (38.67)                                        
 12 Vogler, Olivia            FR Irondequoit          1:15.20    1:15.54 SECB   
                  37.76     1:15.54 (37.78)                                        
 13 Dunn, Kate A              10 Spencerport          1:26.23    1:15.69 SECB   
                  35.62     1:15.69 (40.07)                                        
 14 Eason, Emily              JR Greece               1:18.64    1:15.86 SECB   
                  37.06     1:15.86 (38.80)                                        
 15 Welch, Jenna                 Greece               1:17.20    1:16.96 SECB   
                  37.11     1:16.96 (39.85)                                        
 16 Marsh, Madelyn               Churchville-C        1:16.00    1:17.27 SECB   
                  37.57     1:17.27 (39.70)                                        
 17 McCall, Trinity              Brockport            1:22.45    1:18.34 SECB   
                  37.79     1:18.34 (40.55)                                        
 18 Federico, Sydney A         8 Spencerport          1:18.01    1:19.05 SECB   
                  37.19     1:19.05 (41.86)                                        
 19 Brockman, Emily              Churchville-C        1:19.88    1:19.17 SECB   
 20 Grego, Liliya                Brockport            1:18.15    1:19.69 SECB   
 21 Rollinson, Susan Z        JR Irondequoit          1:27.16    1:21.81        
                  40.03     1:21.81 (41.78)                                        
 22 Curley, Caitlin           FR Gates-Chili          1:23.12    1:23.44        
                  40.82     1:23.44 (42.62)                                        
 23 Gionta, Sami              11 Spencerport          1:24.83    1:24.10        
                  40.50     1:24.10 (43.60)                                        
 24 Basmajian, Karleen        SO Gates-Chili          1:28.03    1:28.52        
                  44.24     1:28.52 (44.28)                                        
 25 Hyatt, Kyra               FR Hilton               1:20.90    1:29.78        
                  44.16     1:29.78 (45.62)                                        
 26 Sabo, Emily                  Churchville-C        1:28.48    1:30.42        
                  44.82     1:30.42 (45.60)                                        
 27 Smith, Colleen            SO Gates-Chili          1:42.97    1:35.12        
 28 Muckey, Mackenzie         FR Gates-Chili          1:43.58    1:36.36        
                  47.41     1:36.36 (48.95)                                        
 29 Bartlett, Abby            FR Greece               1:32.68    1:36.72        
                  46.12     1:36.72 (50.60)                                        
 30 Greggs, Jasmine           SO Greece               1:38.47    1:40.76        
 31 Mizerney, Lauren          SO Greece                    NT    1:45.03        
 32 Burns, Rebecca            FR Greece               2:02.96    1:47.27        
                  50.54     1:47.27 (56.73)                                        
 33 Kuriatnyk, Kira              Brockport            2:05.25    1:55.36        
                  53.92   1:55.36 (1:01.44)                                        
 34 Kemedjio, Dassy           SO Gates-Chili          1:57.03    2:00.76        
                  56.65   2:00.76 (1:04.11)                                        
 35 Tartarka, Alayna             Batavia                   NT    2:19.84        
                1:07.97   2:19.84 (1:11.87)                                        
 -- Georgia, AnnMarie            Batavia                   NT         DQ        
                1:24.85        DQ (1:25.94)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.00  SECA
              1:26.00  SECB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keyes, Celeste             7 Spencerport          1:26.09    1:22.92 SECB   
                  40.32     1:22.92 (42.60)                                        
  2 DeHollander, Heather      SR Hilton               1:23.10    1:23.12 SECB   
                  39.48     1:23.12 (43.64)                                        
  3 Dates, Nicole R            9 Spencerport          1:22.90    1:23.38 SECB   
                  39.65     1:23.38 (43.73)                                        
  4 Krolczyk, Mia C           11 Spencerport          1:26.73    1:24.64 SECB   
                  40.17     1:24.64 (44.47)                                        
  5 Salonen-Roperti, Pearl       Brockport            1:27.00    1:24.74 SECB   
                  39.81     1:24.74 (44.93)                                        
  6 Dunn, Kate A              10 Spencerport          1:23.13    1:24.99 SECB   
                  39.59     1:24.99 (45.40)                                        
  7 Farrell, Hannah           JR Irondequoit          1:26.04    1:25.60 SECB   
                  40.30     1:25.60 (45.30)                                        
  8 Ventrella, Amanda         12 Spencerport          1:27.39    1:26.77        
                  39.67     1:26.77 (47.10)                                        
  9 Reitz, Meghan             SO Hilton               1:27.42    1:27.02        
                  41.83     1:27.02 (45.19)                                        
 10 Flynn, McKenzie           FR Irondequoit          1:24.93    1:27.75        
                  41.34     1:27.75 (46.41)                                        
 11 Lombardi, Katherine       SO Gates-Chili          1:26.24    1:29.12        
                  40.93     1:29.12 (48.19)                                        
 12 Hoeflien, Grace              Churchville-C        1:27.52    1:29.80        
                  41.13     1:29.80 (48.67)                                        
 13 Emerson, Delaney             Churchville-C        1:26.45    1:31.01        
                  43.20     1:31.01 (47.81)                                        
 14 Sauer, Abigail               Churchville-C        1:29.00    1:31.21        
                  44.25     1:31.21 (46.96)                                        
 15 Popowych, Julia           JR Gates-Chili          1:26.46    1:31.23        
                  42.26     1:31.23 (48.97)                                        
 16 Saladyga, Kayla           10 Spencerport          1:29.00    1:31.35        
                  41.82     1:31.35 (49.53)                                        
 17 Aintablian, Anna M        8t Irondequoit          1:34.55    1:33.32        
                  44.92     1:33.32 (48.40)                                        
 18 Aurio, Madison             9 Irondequoit          1:46.98    1:33.99        
                  44.58     1:33.99 (49.41)                                        
 19 Jefferson, Madison           Churchville-C        1:32.67    1:34.73        
                  44.78     1:34.73 (49.95)                                        
 20 Bishop, Holly             JR Hilton               1:35.65    1:36.47        
                  43.92     1:36.47 (52.55)                                        
 21 Stein, Kayla               9 Spencerport          1:37.00    1:36.54        
                  45.86     1:36.54 (50.68)                                        
 22 Nanna, Alicia             10 Spencerport          1:37.26    1:36.96        
                  46.41     1:36.96 (50.55)                                        
 23 Roth, Melissa             FR Hilton               1:36.24    1:37.79        
                  45.47     1:37.79 (52.32)                                        
 24 Roote, Elizabeth          FR Gates-Chili          1:36.53    1:38.12        
                  45.55     1:38.12 (52.57)                                        
 25 Delong, Alea                 Batavia                   NT    1:38.67        
                  47.00     1:38.67 (51.67)                                        
 26 Vazquez, Elizabeth        FR Hilton               1:52.83    1:40.64        
                  46.66     1:40.64 (53.98)                                        
 27 O'Neill, Alyssa           12 Spencerport          1:42.75    1:43.60        
                  48.57     1:43.60 (55.03)                                        
 28 Hoerner, Alexis              Batavia                   NT    1:48.66        
                  49.44     1:48.66 (59.22)                                        
 29 Newberry, Katlyn          JR Greece               1:53.50    1:51.01        
                  51.12     1:51.01 (59.89)                                        
 30 Flynn, Riley O            7t Irondequoit          1:50.30    1:52.31        
                  54.00     1:52.31 (58.31)                                        
 31 Flaherty, Emma G             Churchville-C        1:45.08    1:56.55        
                  55.84   1:56.55 (1:00.71)                                        
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irondequoit  'A'                                  4:19.50    4:14.64        
     1) Wood, Alicia G 7t               2) Taberski, Kathleen M 7t        
     3) Tytler, Colleen M 7t            4) Flynn, McKenzie FR             
                  30.07   1:02.73 (1:02.73)     1:33.06 (30.33)   2:06.57 (1:03.84)
        2:36.91 (30.34)   3:10.47 (1:03.90)     3:40.96 (30.49)   4:14.64 (1:04.17)
  2 Hilton  'B'                                       4:16.78    4:25.88        
     1) Hill, Alexis FR                 2) Bowers, Jamie JR               
     3) Roth, Melissa FR                4) Doughty, Emma 08               
                  31.42   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:34.70 (29.65)   2:07.63 (1:02.58)
        2:42.16 (34.53)   3:23.30 (1:15.67)     3:52.38 (29.08)   4:25.88 (1:02.58)
  3 Hilton  'A'                                       4:21.56    4:27.77        
     1) Roth, Haylee JR                 2) Maisonave, Tatyana SO          
     3) DeRooy, Alana SO                4) Reitz, Meghan SO               
                  33.19   1:08.98 (1:08.98)     1:41.59 (32.61)   2:18.08 (1:09.10)
        2:51.11 (33.03)   3:29.08 (1:11.00)     3:56.98 (27.90)     4:27.77 (58.69)
  4 Churchville-Chili  'B'                            4:18.98    4:29.93        
     1) Calamita, Adrianna              2) Melita, Jordan                 
     3) Brockman, Emily                 4) Regelsberger, Emily            
                1:09.15   1:41.24 (1:41.24)     2:17.48 (36.24)   2:52.25 (1:11.01)
        3:29.38 (37.13)                             3:58.01 ( )         4:29.93 ( )
  5 Irondequoit  'B'                                  4:27.00    4:33.51        
     1) Kamler, Kate JR                 2) Sciarabba, Olivia 9            
     3) Vogler, Olivia FR               4) Farrell, Hannah JR             
                  31.40   1:05.60 (1:05.60)     1:39.30 (33.70)   2:15.67 (1:10.07)
        2:49.02 (33.35)   3:24.23 (1:08.56)     3:57.71 (33.48)   4:33.51 (1:09.28)
  6 Churchville-Chili  'A'                            4:26.61    4:41.33        
     1) Emerson, Delaney                2) Buttons, Helena                
     3) Molnar, Erica                   4) Alessi, Molly                  
                  33.56   1:10.95 (1:10.95)     1:42.53 (31.58)   2:17.96 (1:07.01)
        2:53.90 (35.94)   3:35.46 (1:17.50)     4:06.53 (31.07)   4:41.33 (1:05.87)
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                  4:37.88    4:42.60        
     1) Bonfiglio, Sara 9               2) Winter, Taylor 9               
     3) Caton, Catherine 12             4) Toates, Laura A 10             
                  33.20   1:08.85 (1:08.85)     1:44.03 (35.18)   2:22.42 (1:13.57)
        2:57.38 (34.96)   3:35.08 (1:12.66)     4:07.62 (32.54)   4:42.60 (1:07.52)
  8 Hilton  'C'                                       4:39.54    4:43.46        
     1) Derousie, Samantha SR           2) DeHollander, Heather SR        
     3) Bishop, Holly JR                4) Conolly, Keara FR              
                  30.83   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:38.49 (33.59)   2:16.12 (1:11.22)
        2:50.85 (34.73)   3:29.89 (1:13.77)     4:04.61 (34.72)   4:43.46 (1:13.57)
  9 Churchville-Chili  'C'                            4:45.04    4:51.92        
     1) Krzes, Isabella                 2) O'Mealia, Kaitlyn              
     3) Marsh, Madelyn                  4) Sabo, Emily                    
                  32.58   1:07.88 (1:07.88)     1:43.50 (35.62)   2:21.08 (1:13.20)
        2:57.08 (36.00)   3:33.70 (1:12.62)     4:11.04 (37.34)   4:51.92 (1:18.22)
 10 Gates-Chili  'A'                                  4:46.30    4:53.35        
     1) Miller, Amanda SR               2) Curley, Caitlin FR             
     3) Lombardi, Katherine SO          4) Roote, Elizabeth FR            
                  30.15   1:04.03 (1:04.03)     1:39.65 (35.62)   2:18.72 (1:14.69)
        2:56.99 (38.27)   3:40.28 (1:21.56)     4:15.09 (34.81)   4:53.35 (1:13.07)
 11 Irondequoit  'C'                                  4:58.50    4:56.87        
     1) McPherson, Abigail JR           2) Lenahan, Julia 9               
     3) Newport, Kenedi FR              4) Rollinson, Susan Z JR          
                  34.02   1:11.16 (1:11.16)     1:45.20 (34.04)   2:25.14 (1:13.98)
        3:01.94 (36.80)   3:44.65 (1:19.51)     4:18.70 (34.05)   4:56.87 (1:12.22)
 12 Spencerport  'B'                                  4:47.22    5:15.12        
     1) Nahas, Danielle 11              2) Zembiec, Abby 11               
     3) O'Neill, Alyssa 12              4) Nanna, Alicia 10               
                  36.39   1:13.15 (1:13.15)     1:49.21 (36.06)   2:29.64 (1:16.49)
        3:11.53 (41.89)   3:57.66 (1:28.02)     4:35.23 (37.57)   5:15.12 (1:17.46)
 13 Gates-Chili  'B'                                  5:15.90    5:18.51        
     1) DeWinde, Robin SO               2) Muckey, Mackenzie FR           
     3) Basmajian, Karleen SO           4) Kemedjio, Dassy SO             
                  33.13   1:08.00 (1:08.00)     1:47.62 (39.62)   2:32.17 (1:24.17)
        3:09.38 (37.21)   3:49.10 (1:16.93)     4:31.79 (42.69)   5:18.51 (1:29.41)
 14 Greece  'A'                                       4:36.00    5:22.11        
                  32.07   1:07.40 (1:07.40)     1:23.00 (15.60)     1:39.93 (32.53)
      2:56.42 (1:16.49)   3:42.78 (2:02.85)     4:29.04 (46.26)   5:22.11 (1:39.33)
 15 Churchville-Chili  'D'                            5:42.60    5:35.94        
     1) Ali, Ashley                     2) Butts, Kristin                 
     3) Flaherty, Emma G                4) Jefferson, Madison             
                  31.40   1:05.41 (1:05.41)     1:52.26 (46.85)   2:48.91 (1:43.50)
        3:32.21 (43.30)   4:20.14 (1:31.23)     4:57.07 (36.93)   5:35.94 (1:15.80)
 
Event 15  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delong, Alea                 Batavia                   NP     116.05