Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:40.00  SECA
              2:48.00  SECB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taberski, Kathleen M      7t Irondequoit          2:31.43    2:33.06 SECA   
                  32.22     1:10.83 (38.61)     1:57.63 (46.80)     2:33.06 (35.43)
  2 Buttons, Helena              Churchville-C        2:42.18    2:38.94 SECA   
                  33.53     1:13.29 (39.76)     2:03.51 (50.22)     2:38.94 (35.43)
  3 Ellison, Rachel M         11 Spencerport          2:50.32    2:39.91 SECA   
                  34.82     1:14.05 (39.23)     2:04.36 (50.31)     2:39.91 (35.55)
  4 Thurston, Sophia          SO Irondequoit          2:43.90    2:43.24 SECB   
                  36.43     1:18.50 (42.07)     2:06.35 (47.85)     2:43.24 (36.89)
  5 Kane, Emma L               9 Spencerport          2:47.93    2:43.95 SECB   
                  34.09     1:13.94 (39.85)     2:05.83 (51.89)     2:43.95 (38.12)
  6 Toates, Laura A           10 Spencerport          2:49.04    2:45.11 SECB   
                  39.51     1:19.67 (40.16)     2:08.83 (49.16)     2:45.11 (36.28)
  7 Bonfiglio, Sara            9 Spencerport          2:48.29    2:47.12 SECB   
                  38.10     1:21.21 (43.11)     2:10.49 (49.28)     2:47.12 (36.63)
  8 Ali, Ashley                  Churchville-C        2:43.18    2:47.21 SECB   
                  36.66     1:17.95 (41.29)     2:10.59 (52.64)     2:47.21 (36.62)
  9 Lebedko, Victoria         SO Greece               2:46.16    2:47.82 SECB   
                  37.79     1:19.95 (42.16)     2:09.54 (49.59)     2:47.82 (38.28)
 10 Zembiec, Abby             11 Spencerport          2:56.26    2:55.11        
                  38.98     1:25.58 (46.60)     2:13.27 (47.69)     2:55.11 (41.84)
 11 DeRooy, Alana             SO Hilton               2:57.13    2:57.75        
                  38.78     1:22.14 (43.36)     2:18.57 (56.43)     2:57.75 (39.18)
 12 Rollinson, Susan Z        JR Irondequoit          3:01.60    3:03.30        
                  42.93     1:26.80 (43.87)     2:24.89 (58.09)     3:03.30 (38.41)
 13 Roote, Elizabeth          FR Gates-Chili          3:00.61    3:03.33        
                  42.60     1:30.92 (48.32)     2:24.09 (53.17)     3:03.33 (39.24)