Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:20.00  SECA
              2:25.00  SECB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Alicia G            7t Irondequoit          2:19.11    2:14.22 SECA   
                  30.34     1:05.24 (34.90)     1:40.40 (35.16)     2:14.22 (33.82)
  2 Emerson, Delaney             Churchville-C        2:26.27    2:16.21 SECA   
                  31.64     1:07.08 (35.44)     1:42.06 (34.98)     2:16.21 (34.15)
  3 Hill, Alexis              FR Hilton               2:19.70    2:17.95 SECA   
                  30.67     1:05.27 (34.60)     1:41.34 (36.07)     2:17.95 (36.61)
  4 Derousie, Samantha        SR Hilton               2:22.61    2:19.12 SECA   
                  31.13     1:06.03 (34.90)     1:43.13 (37.10)     2:19.12 (35.99)
  5 Knittel, Rachel           FR Hilton               2:19.93    2:19.20 SECA   
                  30.53     1:05.03 (34.50)     1:42.53 (37.50)     2:19.20 (36.67)
  6 Melita, Jordan               Churchville-C        2:21.73    2:19.36 SECA   
                  31.67     1:06.93 (35.26)     1:43.89 (36.96)     2:19.36 (35.47)
  7 White, Amber              10 Spencerport          2:28.52    2:19.78 SECA   
                  31.66     1:07.05 (35.39)     1:45.18 (38.13)     2:19.78 (34.60)
  8 Flynn, McKenzie           FR Irondequoit          2:19.57    2:21.16 SECB   
                  31.52     1:06.84 (35.32)     1:44.49 (37.65)     2:21.16 (36.67)
  9 Tytler, Colleen M         7t Irondequoit          2:26.07    2:21.20 SECB   
                  33.73     1:09.67 (35.94)     1:45.45 (35.78)     2:21.20 (35.75)
 10 McDowell, Gracie          08 Hilton               2:21.99    2:21.46 SECB   
                  31.91     1:07.80 (35.89)     1:45.34 (37.54)     2:21.46 (36.12)
 11 DeWinde, Robin            SO Gates-Chili          2:25.26    2:22.03 SECB   
                  33.40     1:09.66 (36.26)     1:47.23 (37.57)     2:22.03 (34.80)
 12 DeClerck, Emily           JR Hilton               2:22.52    2:23.31 SECB   
                  32.23     1:08.27 (36.04)     1:46.17 (37.90)     2:23.31 (37.14)
 13 McPherson, Abigail        JR Irondequoit          2:26.79    2:24.76 SECB   
                  33.28     1:09.55 (36.27)     1:47.14 (37.59)     2:24.76 (37.62)
 14 Calamita, Adrianna           Churchville-C        2:24.91    2:25.13        
                  32.20     1:09.27 (37.07)     1:48.01 (38.74)     2:25.13 (37.12)
 15 Alessi, Molly                Churchville-C             NT    2:25.36        
                  32.20     1:08.89 (36.69)     1:47.86 (38.97)     2:25.36 (37.50)
 16 Swartzenberg, Eleanor J   8t Irondequoit          2:26.00    2:25.43        
                  32.96                             1:48.74 ( )     2:25.43 (36.69)
 17 Welch, Jenna                 Greece               2:25.60    2:25.81        
                  32.38     1:08.85 (36.47)     1:47.87 (39.02)     2:25.81 (37.94)
 18 Eason, Emily              JR Greece               2:30.22    2:27.32        
                  32.02     1:07.94 (35.92)     1:46.98 (39.04)     2:27.32 (40.34)
 19 Shortino, Ava             10 Spencerport               NT    2:29.36        
                  33.56     1:11.87 (38.31)     1:51.23 (39.36)     2:29.36 (38.13)
 20 Pursel, Aliyah               Churchville-C        2:28.74    2:29.71        
                  33.60     1:11.33 (37.73)     1:50.77 (39.44)     2:29.71 (38.94)
 21 Maisonave, Tatyana        SO Hilton               2:26.91    2:30.19        
                  33.51     1:11.55 (38.04)     1:51.31 (39.76)     2:30.19 (38.88)
 22 Marsh, Madelyn               Churchville-C        2:33.64    2:31.79        
                  35.32     1:14.00 (38.68)     1:53.83 (39.83)     2:31.79 (37.96)
 23 Winter, Taylor             9 Spencerport          2:42.61    2:32.43        
                  35.69     1:14.02 (38.33)     1:54.00 (39.98)     2:32.43 (38.43)
 24 Caton, Catherine          12 Spencerport          2:33.86    2:34.89        
                  35.53     1:14.23 (38.70)     1:54.32 (40.09)     2:34.89 (40.57)
 25 Popowych, Julia           JR Gates-Chili          2:43.48    2:38.04        
                  35.79     1:16.02 (40.23)     1:57.47 (41.45)     2:38.04 (40.57)
 26 Lenahan, Julia             9 Irondequoit          2:40.41    2:41.78        
                  34.59     1:15.56 (40.97)     1:59.18 (43.62)     2:41.78 (42.60)
 27 Patterson, Ellen R        7t Irondequoit          3:10.00    2:43.07        
                  39.16     1:22.72 (43.56)     2:05.03 (42.31)     2:43.07 (38.04)
 28 Basmajian, Karleen        SO Gates-Chili          2:48.90    2:43.81        
                  37.84     1:20.11 (42.27)     2:02.83 (42.72)     2:43.81 (40.98)
 29 Newport, Kenedi           FR Irondequoit          2:57.03    2:51.13        
                  37.71     1:20.13 (42.42)   2:51.13 (1:31.00)                    
 30 Dematteo, Madalynn           Churchville-C        2:47.04    2:52.58        
                  40.30     1:22.81 (42.51)     2:09.15 (46.34)     2:52.58 (43.43)
 31 Sviridyuk, Diana           9 Spencerport          2:51.60    2:53.29        
                                                    2:10.78 ( )     2:53.29 (42.51)
 32 Clark, Emily              SO Greece               2:55.01    3:02.00        
                  39.67     1:25.71 (46.04)     2:14.29 (48.58)     3:02.00 (47.71)
 33 Ange, Kaitlyn                Batavia                   NT    3:02.67        
                  40.83   2:10.18 (1:29.35)     3:02.67 (52.49)                    
 34 Greggs, Jasmine           SO Greece               3:29.66    3:40.19        
                  46.94     1:40.96 (54.02)   2:41.58 (1:00.62)     3:40.19 (58.61)