Event 14  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irondequoit  'A'                                  4:19.50    4:14.64        
     1) Wood, Alicia G 7t               2) Taberski, Kathleen M 7t        
     3) Tytler, Colleen M 7t            4) Flynn, McKenzie FR             
                  30.07   1:02.73 (1:02.73)     1:33.06 (30.33)   2:06.57 (1:03.84)
        2:36.91 (30.34)   3:10.47 (1:03.90)     3:40.96 (30.49)   4:14.64 (1:04.17)
  2 Hilton  'B'                                       4:16.78    4:25.88        
     1) Hill, Alexis FR                 2) Bowers, Jamie JR               
     3) Roth, Melissa FR                4) Doughty, Emma 08               
                  31.42   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:34.70 (29.65)   2:07.63 (1:02.58)
        2:42.16 (34.53)   3:23.30 (1:15.67)     3:52.38 (29.08)   4:25.88 (1:02.58)
  3 Hilton  'A'                                       4:21.56    4:27.77        
     1) Roth, Haylee JR                 2) Maisonave, Tatyana SO          
     3) DeRooy, Alana SO                4) Reitz, Meghan SO               
                  33.19   1:08.98 (1:08.98)     1:41.59 (32.61)   2:18.08 (1:09.10)
        2:51.11 (33.03)   3:29.08 (1:11.00)     3:56.98 (27.90)     4:27.77 (58.69)
  4 Churchville-Chili  'B'                            4:18.98    4:29.93        
     1) Calamita, Adrianna              2) Melita, Jordan                 
     3) Brockman, Emily                 4) Regelsberger, Emily            
                1:09.15   1:41.24 (1:41.24)     2:17.48 (36.24)   2:52.25 (1:11.01)
        3:29.38 (37.13)                             3:58.01 ( )         4:29.93 ( )
  5 Irondequoit  'B'                                  4:27.00    4:33.51        
     1) Kamler, Kate JR                 2) Sciarabba, Olivia 9            
     3) Vogler, Olivia FR               4) Farrell, Hannah JR             
                  31.40   1:05.60 (1:05.60)     1:39.30 (33.70)   2:15.67 (1:10.07)
        2:49.02 (33.35)   3:24.23 (1:08.56)     3:57.71 (33.48)   4:33.51 (1:09.28)
  6 Churchville-Chili  'A'                            4:26.61    4:41.33        
     1) Emerson, Delaney                2) Buttons, Helena                
     3) Molnar, Erica                   4) Alessi, Molly                  
                  33.56   1:10.95 (1:10.95)     1:42.53 (31.58)   2:17.96 (1:07.01)
        2:53.90 (35.94)   3:35.46 (1:17.50)     4:06.53 (31.07)   4:41.33 (1:05.87)
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                  4:37.88    4:42.60        
     1) Bonfiglio, Sara 9               2) Winter, Taylor 9               
     3) Caton, Catherine 12             4) Toates, Laura A 10             
                  33.20   1:08.85 (1:08.85)     1:44.03 (35.18)   2:22.42 (1:13.57)
        2:57.38 (34.96)   3:35.08 (1:12.66)     4:07.62 (32.54)   4:42.60 (1:07.52)
  8 Hilton  'C'                                       4:39.54    4:43.46        
     1) Derousie, Samantha SR           2) DeHollander, Heather SR        
     3) Bishop, Holly JR                4) Conolly, Keara FR              
                  30.83   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:38.49 (33.59)   2:16.12 (1:11.22)
        2:50.85 (34.73)   3:29.89 (1:13.77)     4:04.61 (34.72)   4:43.46 (1:13.57)
  9 Churchville-Chili  'C'                            4:45.04    4:51.92        
     1) Krzes, Isabella                 2) O'Mealia, Kaitlyn              
     3) Marsh, Madelyn                  4) Sabo, Emily                    
                  32.58   1:07.88 (1:07.88)     1:43.50 (35.62)   2:21.08 (1:13.20)
        2:57.08 (36.00)   3:33.70 (1:12.62)     4:11.04 (37.34)   4:51.92 (1:18.22)
 10 Gates-Chili  'A'                                  4:46.30    4:53.35        
     1) Miller, Amanda SR               2) Curley, Caitlin FR             
     3) Lombardi, Katherine SO          4) Roote, Elizabeth FR            
                  30.15   1:04.03 (1:04.03)     1:39.65 (35.62)   2:18.72 (1:14.69)
        2:56.99 (38.27)   3:40.28 (1:21.56)     4:15.09 (34.81)   4:53.35 (1:13.07)
 11 Irondequoit  'C'                                  4:58.50    4:56.87        
     1) McPherson, Abigail JR           2) Lenahan, Julia 9               
     3) Newport, Kenedi FR              4) Rollinson, Susan Z JR          
                  34.02   1:11.16 (1:11.16)     1:45.20 (34.04)   2:25.14 (1:13.98)
        3:01.94 (36.80)   3:44.65 (1:19.51)     4:18.70 (34.05)   4:56.87 (1:12.22)
 12 Spencerport  'B'                                  4:47.22    5:15.12        
     1) Nahas, Danielle 11              2) Zembiec, Abby 11               
     3) O'Neill, Alyssa 12              4) Nanna, Alicia 10               
                  36.39   1:13.15 (1:13.15)     1:49.21 (36.06)   2:29.64 (1:16.49)
        3:11.53 (41.89)   3:57.66 (1:28.02)     4:35.23 (37.57)   5:15.12 (1:17.46)
 13 Gates-Chili  'B'                                  5:15.90    5:18.51        
     1) DeWinde, Robin SO               2) Muckey, Mackenzie FR           
     3) Basmajian, Karleen SO           4) Kemedjio, Dassy SO             
                  33.13   1:08.00 (1:08.00)     1:47.62 (39.62)   2:32.17 (1:24.17)
        3:09.38 (37.21)   3:49.10 (1:16.93)     4:31.79 (42.69)   5:18.51 (1:29.41)
 14 Greece  'A'                                       4:36.00    5:22.11        
                  32.07   1:07.40 (1:07.40)     1:23.00 (15.60)     1:39.93 (32.53)
      2:56.42 (1:16.49)   3:42.78 (2:02.85)     4:29.04 (46.26)   5:22.11 (1:39.33)
 15 Churchville-Chili  'D'                            5:42.60    5:35.94        
     1) Ali, Ashley                     2) Butts, Kristin                 
     3) Flaherty, Emma G                4) Jefferson, Madison             
                  31.40   1:05.41 (1:05.41)     1:52.26 (46.85)   2:48.91 (1:43.50)
        3:32.21 (43.30)   4:20.14 (1:31.23)     4:57.07 (36.93)   5:35.94 (1:15.80)