Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.00  SECA
              1:20.00  SECB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Gracie          08 Hilton               1:08.43    1:06.79 SECA   
                  32.48     1:06.79 (34.31)                                        
  2 Wood, Alicia G            7t Irondequoit          1:09.61    1:08.67 SECA   
                  34.23     1:08.67 (34.44)                                        
  3 Bowers, Jamie             JR Hilton               1:08.74    1:10.10 SECA   
                  33.98     1:10.10 (36.12)                                        
  4 Regelsberger, Emily          Churchville-C        1:15.00    1:10.13 SECA   
                  34.20     1:10.13 (35.93)                                        
  5 Hill, Alexis              FR Hilton               1:11.07    1:11.58 SECA   
                  34.32     1:11.58 (37.26)                                        
  6 Ellison, Rachel M         11 Spencerport          1:11.03    1:11.72 SECA   
                  35.02     1:11.72 (36.70)                                        
  7 Keyes, Celeste             7 Spencerport          1:13.78    1:12.61 SECA   
                  35.31     1:12.61 (37.30)                                        
  8 Kamler, Kate              JR Irondequoit          1:14.19    1:12.93 SECA   
                  35.52     1:12.93 (37.41)                                        
  9 Sciarabba, Olivia          9 Irondequoit          1:13.77    1:14.08 SECB   
                  35.55     1:14.08 (38.53)                                        
 10 Aldridge, Stella R        SR Irondequoit          1:13.35    1:15.36 SECB   
                  37.48     1:15.36 (37.88)                                        
 11 Walsh, Mary Kate          SO Irondequoit          1:13.99    1:15.43 SECB   
                  36.76     1:15.43 (38.67)                                        
 12 Vogler, Olivia            FR Irondequoit          1:15.20    1:15.54 SECB   
                  37.76     1:15.54 (37.78)                                        
 13 Dunn, Kate A              10 Spencerport          1:26.23    1:15.69 SECB   
                  35.62     1:15.69 (40.07)                                        
 14 Eason, Emily              JR Greece               1:18.64    1:15.86 SECB   
                  37.06     1:15.86 (38.80)                                        
 15 Welch, Jenna                 Greece               1:17.20    1:16.96 SECB   
                  37.11     1:16.96 (39.85)                                        
 16 Marsh, Madelyn               Churchville-C        1:16.00    1:17.27 SECB   
                  37.57     1:17.27 (39.70)                                        
 17 McCall, Trinity              Brockport            1:22.45    1:18.34 SECB   
                  37.79     1:18.34 (40.55)                                        
 18 Federico, Sydney A         8 Spencerport          1:18.01    1:19.05 SECB   
                  37.19     1:19.05 (41.86)                                        
 19 Brockman, Emily              Churchville-C        1:19.88    1:19.17 SECB   
 20 Grego, Liliya                Brockport            1:18.15    1:19.69 SECB   
 21 Rollinson, Susan Z        JR Irondequoit          1:27.16    1:21.81        
                  40.03     1:21.81 (41.78)                                        
 22 Curley, Caitlin           FR Gates-Chili          1:23.12    1:23.44        
                  40.82     1:23.44 (42.62)                                        
 23 Gionta, Sami              11 Spencerport          1:24.83    1:24.10        
                  40.50     1:24.10 (43.60)                                        
 24 Basmajian, Karleen        SO Gates-Chili          1:28.03    1:28.52        
                  44.24     1:28.52 (44.28)                                        
 25 Hyatt, Kyra               FR Hilton               1:20.90    1:29.78        
                  44.16     1:29.78 (45.62)                                        
 26 Sabo, Emily                  Churchville-C        1:28.48    1:30.42        
                  44.82     1:30.42 (45.60)                                        
 27 Smith, Colleen            SO Gates-Chili          1:42.97    1:35.12        
 28 Muckey, Mackenzie         FR Gates-Chili          1:43.58    1:36.36        
                  47.41     1:36.36 (48.95)                                        
 29 Bartlett, Abby            FR Greece               1:32.68    1:36.72        
                  46.12     1:36.72 (50.60)                                        
 30 Greggs, Jasmine           SO Greece               1:38.47    1:40.76        
 31 Mizerney, Lauren          SO Greece                    NT    1:45.03        
 32 Burns, Rebecca            FR Greece               2:02.96    1:47.27        
                  50.54     1:47.27 (56.73)                                        
 33 Kuriatnyk, Kira              Brockport            2:05.25    1:55.36        
                  53.92   1:55.36 (1:01.44)                                        
 34 Kemedjio, Dassy           SO Gates-Chili          1:57.03    2:00.76        
                  56.65   2:00.76 (1:04.11)                                        
 35 Tartarka, Alayna             Batavia                   NT    2:19.84        
                1:07.97   2:19.84 (1:11.87)                                        
 -- Georgia, AnnMarie            Batavia                   NT         DQ        
                1:24.85        DQ (1:25.94)