Event 10  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irondequoit  'A'                                  1:58.50    1:54.63        
     1) Tytler, Colleen M 7t            2) Walsh, Mary Kate SO            
     3) Wood, Alicia G 7t               4) Taberski, Kathleen M 7t        
                  29.12       57.74 (28.62)     1:25.78 (28.04)     1:54.63 (28.85)
  2 Hilton  'B'                                       1:58.14    2:00.40        
     1) Hill, Alexis FR                 2) Knittel, Rachel FR             
     3) Roth, Haylee JR                 4) Bishop, Holly JR               
                  29.08       57.75 (28.67)     1:27.68 (29.93)     2:00.40 (32.72)
  3 Hilton  'A'                                       1:57.90    2:01.89        
     1) DeClerck, Emily JR              2) Doughty, Emma 08               
     3) Roth, Melissa FR                4) DeRooy, Alana SO               
                  28.71       58.08 (29.37)     1:32.70 (34.62)     2:01.89 (29.19)
  4 Irondequoit  'B'                                  1:58.50    2:03.09        
     1) Aldridge, Stella R SR           2) Barnes, Grace SO               
     3) Torres, Gabby M SO              4) Thurston, Sophia SO            
                  31.88     1:04.26 (32.38)     1:33.97 (29.71)     2:03.09 (29.12)
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                  2:05.59    2:04.50        
     1) Toates, Laura A 10              2) Nahas, Danielle 11             
     3) Hastings, Paula 12              4) Bonfiglio, Sara 9              
                  30.92     1:02.92 (32.00)     1:33.50 (30.58)     2:04.50 (31.00)
  6 Churchville-Chili  'B'                            2:00.13    2:05.74        
     1) Krzes, Isabella                 2) Buttons, Helena                
     3) Flaherty, Emma G                4) Sauer, Abigail                 
                  30.26       59.85 (29.59)     1:36.01 (36.16)     2:05.74 (29.73)
  7 Brockport  'A'                                    2:06.00    2:06.46        
                  30.72     1:03.45 (32.73)     1:33.93 (30.48)     2:06.46 (32.53)
  8 Gates-Chili  'A'                                  2:00.60    2:06.74        
     1) Manuel, Lyndsay SO              2) Harmon, Rayna FR               
     3) Popowych, Julia JR              4) Shust, Becca JR                
                  31.82     1:02.66 (30.84)     1:37.10 (34.44)     2:06.74 (29.64)
  9 Churchville-Chili  'A'                            2:04.10    2:06.87        
     1) Emerson, Delaney                2) Pursel, Aliyah                 
     3) Dematteo, Madalynn              4) Calamita, Adrianna             
                  30.11     1:03.65 (33.54)     1:36.55 (32.90)     2:06.87 (30.32)
 10 Spencerport  'B'                                  2:17.77    2:11.82        
     1) Zembiec, Abby 11                2) Stein, Kayla 9                 
     3) Winter, Taylor 9                4) Caton, Catherine 12            
                  33.63     1:06.24 (32.61)     1:40.30 (34.06)     2:11.82 (31.52)
 11 Greece  'A'                                       2:02.00    2:13.12        
                  29.98     1:01.67 (31.69)     1:17.54 (15.87)     2:13.12 (55.58)
 12 Irondequoit  'C'                                  2:20.00    2:14.35        
     1) Newport, Kenedi FR              2) Remito, Nina FR                
     3) Lenahan, Julia 9                4) McPherson, Abigail JR          
                  34.98     1:07.91 (32.93)     1:40.90 (32.99)     2:14.35 (33.45)
 13 Churchville-Chili  'C'                            2:13.77    2:16.13        
     1) Ali, Ashley                     2) Hoeflien, Grace                
     3) Butts, Kristin                  4) Alessi, Molly                  
                  31.11     1:02.49 (31.38)     1:47.03 (44.54)     2:16.13 (29.10)
 14 Gates-Chili  'B'                                  2:19.00    2:16.51        
     1) DeWinde, Robin SO               2) Basmajian, Karleen SO          
     3) Smith, Colleen SO               4) Kemedjio, Dassy SO             
                  31.50     1:04.79 (33.29)     1:42.22 (37.43)     2:16.51 (34.29)
 15 Greece  'B'                                       2:15.00    2:17.94        
                  31.80     1:05.46 (33.66)     1:38.24 (32.78)     2:17.94 (39.70)
 16 Hilton  'C'                                       2:19.57    2:18.35        
     1) Lucini, Maria SR                2) Hyatt, Kyra FR                 
     3) Vazquez, Elizabeth FR           4) Conolly, Keara FR              
                  36.88     1:10.73 (33.85)     1:43.59 (32.86)     2:18.35 (34.76)
 17 Batavia  'A'                                           NT    3:18.10        
     1) Guiste, Laura                   2) Ange, Kaitlyn                  
     3) Georgia, AnnMarie               4) Delong, Alea                   
                  48.32     1:21.24 (32.92)   2:46.38 (1:25.14)     3:18.10 (31.72)