Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili  'A'                            2:08.51    2:09.87        
     1) Marsh, Madelyn                  2) Regelsberger, Emily            
     3) Melita, Jordan                  4) Sauer, Abigail                 
                  35.36     1:10.32 (34.96)     1:41.49 (31.17)     2:09.87 (28.38)
  2 Hilton  'A'                                       2:13.29    2:12.79        
     1) McDowell, Gracie 08             2) DeHollander, Heather SR        
     3) Maisonave, Tatyana SO           4) Derousie, Samantha SR          
                  32.30     1:11.86 (39.56)     1:44.50 (32.64)     2:12.79 (28.29)
  3 Hilton  'B'                                       2:15.10    2:12.88        
     1) DeClerck, Emily JR              2) Knittel, Rachel FR             
     3) Bowers, Jamie JR                4) Vazquez, Elizabeth FR          
                  32.74     1:09.15 (36.41)     1:40.15 (31.00)     2:12.88 (32.73)
  4 Irondequoit  'A'                                  2:12.50    2:13.86        
     1) Vogler, Olivia FR               2) Flynn, McKenzie FR             
     3) Walsh, Mary Kate SO             4) Sciarabba, Olivia 9            
                  33.91     1:13.53 (39.62)     1:44.00 (30.47)     2:13.86 (29.86)
  5 Irondequoit  'B'                                  2:17.50    2:14.58        
     1) Kamler, Kate JR                 2) Farrell, Hannah JR             
     3) Torres, Gabby M SO              4) Thurston, Sophia SO            
                  34.69     1:14.00 (39.31)     1:45.60 (31.60)     2:14.58 (28.98)
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                  2:14.10    2:19.59        
     1) Manuel, Lyndsay SO              2) Lombardi, Katherine SO         
     3) Miller, Amanda SR               4) Harmon, Rayna FR               
                  37.71     1:18.23 (40.52)     1:50.34 (32.11)     2:19.59 (29.25)
  7 Brockport  'A'                                    2:25.00    2:22.66        
                  36.67     1:15.84 (39.17)     1:49.78 (33.94)     2:22.66 (32.88)
  8 Gates-Chili  'B'                                  2:21.00    2:25.53        
     1) Curley, Caitlin FR              2) Popowych, Julia JR             
     3) Shust, Becca JR                 4) Roote, Elizabeth FR            
                  42.48     1:19.82 (37.34)     1:52.49 (32.67)     2:25.53 (33.04)
  9 Churchville-Chili  'C'                            2:18.40    2:27.19        
     1) Pursel, Aliyah                  2) Hoeflien, Grace                
     3) Sabo, Emily                     4) O'Mealia, Kaitlyn              
                  37.13     1:17.34 (40.21)     1:55.61 (38.27)     2:27.19 (31.58)
 10 Greece  'A'                                       2:25.14    2:29.08        
                  36.14     1:20.24 (44.10)     1:54.27 (34.03)     2:29.08 (34.81)
 11 Spencerport  'A'                                  2:30.00    2:29.38        
     1) Gionta, Sami 11                 2) Saladyga, Kayla 10             
     3) Stein, Kayla 9                  4) Hastings, Paula 12             
                  37.57     1:18.92 (41.35)     1:59.08 (40.16)     2:29.38 (30.30)
 12 Churchville-Chili  'B'                            2:30.94    2:30.02        
     1) Brockman, Emily                 2) Jefferson, Madison             
     3) Molnar, Erica                   4) Dematteo, Madalynn             
                  38.02     1:20.08 (42.06)     1:58.12 (38.04)     2:30.02 (31.90)
 13 Irondequoit  'C'                                  2:25.50    2:35.82        
     1) Aldridge, Stella R SR           2) Aurio, Madison 9               
     3) Rollinson, Susan Z JR           4) Remito, Nina FR                
                  35.78     1:18.70 (42.92)     1:58.57 (39.87)     2:35.82 (37.25)
 14 Batavia  'A'                                           NT    3:29.35        
     1) Tartarka, Alayna                2) Hoerner, Alexis                
     3) Oderkirk, Makayla               4) CaCeres, Julieth               
                1:03.14     1:50.62 (47.48)     2:47.93 (57.31)     3:29.35 (41.42)
 -- Greece  'B'                                       2:35.00         DQ        
                  36.96     1:23.93 (46.97)     2:07.17 (43.24)          DQ (32.78)
 -- Spencerport  'B'                                  2:10.00         DQ        
     1) Ventrella, Amanda 12            2) O'Neill, Alyssa 12             
     3) Wood, Grace 9                   4) Nanna, Alicia 10               
                  34.51     1:20.75 (46.24)     2:18.87 (58.12)          DQ (30.81)