Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsford  'A'                              2:05.37    2:05.15        
     1) Wesley, Sabrina FR              2) Hanson, Caroline SO            
     3) Cooper, Sarah                   4) Romanick, Lauren               
                  33.61     1:08.13 (34.52)     1:37.68 (29.55)     2:05.15 (27.47)
  2 Pittsford  'B'                              2:11.95    2:09.37        
     1) Pogharian, Anna FR              2) Lang, Chloe                    
     3) Raskin, Brianna FR              4) Gallant, Hayley                
                  35.69     1:09.95 (34.26)     1:41.17 (31.22)     2:09.37 (28.20)
  3 Webster  'A'                                2:23.70    2:11.26        
     1) Goodridge, Abigail FR           2) Weber, Skyler                  
     3) Pallini, Angie                  4) Ruhland, Christine             
                  36.42     1:12.78 (36.36)     1:43.93 (31.15)     2:11.26 (27.33)
  4 Penfield  'B'                               2:14.00    2:16.28        
     1) Spath, Megan SR                 2) Vadnais, Madison FR            
     3) Tilley, Abby SO                 4) Stein, Rachel J SO             
                  34.15     1:11.55 (37.40)     1:45.77 (34.22)     2:16.28 (30.51)
  5 Brighton  'A'                               2:14.13    2:16.50        
     1) Tilson, Leah SO                 2) Sherin, Rachel FR              
     3) Solodova, Tatiana               4) Doescher, Hailey               
                  44.75     1:18.70 (33.95)     1:49.70 (31.00)     2:16.50 (26.80)
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                            2:16.23    2:17.76        
     1) Baxter, Emily SR                2) Hurlburt, Jordan SO            
     3) Ferguson, Lizzy JR              4) Nelson, Natalia SO             
                  35.26     1:14.49 (39.23)     1:49.04 (34.55)     2:17.76 (28.72)
  7 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                     2:25.00    2:17.98        
     1) Baum, Abigail A 7               2) Lewis, Julia FR                
     3) Levine, Morgan B 7              4) Greer, Katie SO                
                  33.26     1:11.93 (38.67)     1:44.56 (32.63)     2:17.98 (33.42)
  8 Victor-NI  'A'                                   NT    2:18.60        
     1) Colwell, Katie FR               2) Gravino, Jordan FR             
     3) DeBruyn, Noelle SO              4) Barclay, Emily SO              
                  31.42     1:11.99 (40.57)     1:43.51 (31.52)     2:18.60 (35.09)
  9 Fairport  'A'                               2:13.00    2:19.87        
     1) Haase, Anna SO                  2) Markle, Lyvia FR               
     3) Clapp, Eve FR                   4) Davis, Elyse FR                
                  35.49     1:15.49 (40.00)     1:49.91 (34.42)     2:19.87 (29.96)
 10 Penfield  'A'                               2:21.00    2:21.44        
     1) Nungesser, Rebecca M SR         2) Yorko, Elizabeth SO            
     3) Murray, Maggie SO               4) Ayer, Olivia SR                
                  34.59     1:15.98 (41.39)     1:50.49 (34.51)     2:21.44 (30.95)
 11 Brighton  'B'                               2:25.86    2:21.81        
     1) Fox, Celia SO                   2) Ryen, Hannah SO                
     3) Fetkenhour, Lucia SO            4) Armoska, Aisa SO               
                  34.71     1:14.50 (39.79)     1:50.00 (35.50)     2:21.81 (31.81)
 12 Webster  'B'                                2:24.12    2:22.13        
     1) Marozzi, Julia FR               2) Mayer, Abbey FR                
     3) Nicastro, Marissa               4) Wesley, Skyler                 
                  33.22     1:11.28 (38.06)     1:48.26 (36.98)     2:22.13 (33.87)
 13 Canandaigua  'B'                            2:24.84    2:27.33        
     1) Jenkins, Maddie FR              2) McGuire, Shawna SR             
     3) Bennett, Cady FR                4) Benson, Annie SR               
                  34.81     1:13.37 (38.56)     1:51.77 (38.40)     2:27.33 (35.56)
 14 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'B'                     2:35.00    2:28.65        
     1) DeWitt, Jaima R FR              2) Brassie, Chloe E 7             
     3) Czora, Maddy FR                 4) Powell, Anna FR                
                  34.94     1:16.39 (41.45)     1:52.62 (36.23)     2:28.65 (36.03)
 15 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                         2:47.44    2:33.30        
     1) Brophy, Jaine                   2) Herman, Desi                   
     3) Porter, Mkayla SO               4) Staskey, Kelly SR              
                  37.60     1:13.42 (35.82)     2:01.40 (47.98)     2:33.30 (31.90)