2012 Finger Lakes Invitational                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA:   1:46.14  11/18/2006 Ithaca                                     
                         N.Heise, L.Norberg, L.Todhunter, L.Norberg        
    NY State:   1:46.14  11/18/2006 Ithaca                                     
                         N.Heise, L.Norberg, L.Todhunter, L.Norberg        
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marcus Whitman  'A'                         2:01.58    2:02.72         40  
     1) Natalie Johnson SO              2) Courtney Copper FR             
     3) Erin Ormsby JR                  4) Amelia Stash SO                
                  30.52     1:05.23 (34.71)     1:35.31 (30.08)     2:02.72 (27.41)
  2 Geneva  'A'                                 2:05.83    2:04.97         34  
     1) Emily Taegder-Vrooman JR        2) Lucy Mantell SR                
     3) Katie Spychalski SO             4) Hannah Jacon JR                
                  32.31     1:08.56 (36.25)     1:37.88 (29.32)     2:04.97 (27.09)
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                        2:04.65    2:06.68         32  
     1) Alexandra Waasdorp JR           2) Ellie Jones JR                 
     3) Danielle Alexander SR           4) Tessa Viscosi JR               
                  33.76     1:08.45 (34.69)     1:38.43 (29.98)     2:06.68 (28.25)
  4 Gananda  'A'                                2:10.42    2:11.20         30  
     1) Sarah Mykins SR                 2) Alexandra Cunningham JR        
     3) Lauren Johnson 8                4) Paige Nelson SO                
                  33.63     1:07.27 (33.64)     1:41.18 (33.91)     2:11.20 (30.02)
  5 Midlakes  'A'                               2:17.32    2:17.89         28  
     1) Shannon Dole SR                 2) Sabrina Brooks JR              
     3) Bailey Mahoney 7                4) Ashley Arnold SR               
                  35.35     1:13.73 (38.38)     1:53.19 (39.46)     2:17.89 (24.70)
  6 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                     2:22.97    2:21.30         26  
     1) Nabraska Countryman SO          2) Danielle Hoyt JR               
     3) Rebecca Day SO                  4) Erin Straight SR               
                  34.98     1:10.87 (35.89)     1:48.89 (38.02)     2:21.30 (32.41)
  7 Newark  'A'                                 2:16.33    2:22.15         24  
     1) Sarah Sharp JR                  2) Kaitlyn Lyman SO               
     3) Ciera Lancaster SO              4) Jenelle Keller SO              
                  37.66     1:15.71 (38.05)     1:52.92 (37.21)     2:22.15 (29.23)
 -- Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                        2:11.32    2:15.20        
     1) Jessica Lioudis SO              2) Savannah Cole SR               
     3) Cassidy Lawrence SR             4) Jensen Van Nostrand SO         
                  34.32     1:11.55 (37.23)     1:45.37 (33.82)     2:15.20 (29.83)
 -- Marcus Whitman  'B'                         2:14.21    2:21.44        
     1) Hannah VanNorman SR             2) Alex Turner SR                 
     3) Aislinn Coleman 7               4) Megan Walters SO               
                  42.12                             1:53.34 ( )     2:21.44 (28.10)
 -- Gananda  'B'                                     NT    2:24.49        
     1) Rachel Bush JR                  2) Jessica Stookey JR             
     3) Alyssa Staryszak SO             4) Kate McIndoe JR                
                  35.96     1:13.34 (37.38)     1:52.92 (39.58)     2:24.49 (31.57)
 -- Geneva  'B'                                 2:23.20    2:25.01        
     1) Carrie Bailey JR                2) Karrie Spychalski SO           
     3) Maddie Spychalski SR            4) Hannah Dean SR                 
                  37.59     1:21.53 (43.94)     1:53.72 (32.19)     2:25.01 (31.29)
 -- Midlakes  'B'                               2:30.35    2:30.55        
     1) Morgan Springer SO              2) Samm Roll JR                   
     3) Anna Schoenfelder FR            4) Kayla Goodman JR               
                                1:22.21 ( )     2:02.45 (40.24)     2:30.55 (28.10)
 -- Newark  'B'                                 2:36.24    2:32.10        
     1) Haily Atkins FR                 2) Alexandra House 8              
     3) Maria DeRenzo SO                4) Alissa Frazier SO              
                  39.91     1:17.62 (37.71)     1:59.74 (42.12)     2:32.10 (32.36)
 -- North Rose-Wolcott  'B'                     2:54.31    2:59.09        
     1) Richelle Sierson SO             2) Elaina Kline FR                
     3) Ashley Zuniga FR                4) Brandi Forjone FR              
                  41.24     1:31.87 (50.63)     2:22.63 (50.76)     2:59.09 (36.46)
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA:   1:48.47  11/22/2008 Marissa Dressel, Kenmore West              
    NY State:   1:47.90        2007 Emily Kelly - Sacred Heart, Sacred Heart   
                2:25.00  S5B
                2:30.00  S5C
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Taegder-Vroo  JR Geneva               2:12.12    2:10.14 S5B     20  
                  29.28     1:01.72 (32.44)     1:36.10 (34.38)     2:10.14 (34.04)
  2 Dana Wilsey          8 Pal-Mac              2:14.42    2:12.48 S5B     17  
                  30.05     1:03.16 (33.11)     1:38.25 (35.09)     2:12.48 (34.23)
  3 Savannah Kasperski  JR Pal-Mac              2:17.71    2:19.38 S5B     16  
                  31.48     1:06.02 (34.54)     1:43.22 (37.20)     2:19.38 (36.16)
  4 Megan Kreuser       JR Newark               2:14.76    2:21.47 S5B     15  
                  29.71     1:03.80 (34.09)     1:42.06 (38.26)     2:21.47 (39.41)
  5 Jordann Pendleton   SR North Rose-Wol       2:20.88    2:22.00 S5B     14  
                  31.91     1:07.78 (35.87)     1:45.78 (38.00)     2:22.00 (36.22)
  6 Miranda Dunton      SO Marcus Whitman       2:24.40    2:22.66 S5B     13  
                  33.62     1:09.72 (36.10)     1:47.66 (37.94)     2:22.66 (35.00)
  7 Tessa Viscosi       JR Pal-Mac              2:19.69    2:22.97 S5B     12  
                  31.28     1:06.35 (35.07)     1:44.14 (37.79)     2:22.97 (38.83)
  8 Gina Ross-Detro     SR Geneva               2:27.15    2:23.98 S5B     11  
                  32.89     1:09.96 (37.07)     1:47.91 (37.95)     2:23.98 (36.07)
  9 Shannon Dole        SR Midlakes             2:25.75    2:25.08 S5C      8  
                  33.84     1:10.59 (36.75)     1:48.35 (37.76)     2:25.08 (36.73)
  9 Regina Burnett      SR Marcus Whitman       2:26.26    2:25.08 S5C      8  
                  33.60     1:10.96 (37.36)     1:49.17 (38.21)     2:25.08 (35.91)
 11 Bethany Riethmeier  SO Gananda              2:28.69    2:25.75 S5C      6  
                  34.75     1:12.73 (37.98)     1:50.59 (37.86)     2:25.75 (35.16)
 12 Lauren Tichacek     JR Gananda              2:26.02    2:26.70 S5C      5  
                  32.45     1:10.04 (37.59)     1:49.53 (39.49)     2:26.70 (37.17)
 13 Bailey Mahoney       7 Midlakes             2:26.44    2:26.78 S5C      3.5
                  32.56     1:10.32 (37.76)     1:49.87 (39.55)     2:26.78 (36.91)
 13 Angela Griffin      JR Midlakes             2:27.02    2:26.78 S5C      3.5
                  34.51     1:12.23 (37.72)     1:49.96 (37.73)     2:26.78 (36.82)
 15 Morgan Johnson      JR Newark               2:23.58    2:27.11 S5C      2  
                  33.93     1:11.14 (37.21)     1:49.22 (38.08)     2:27.11 (37.89)
 16 Cassidy Lawrence    SR Pal-Mac              2:30.64    2:32.32          1  
                  33.82     1:11.34 (37.52)     1:51.60 (40.26)     2:32.32 (40.72)
 17 Samm Roll           JR Midlakes             2:38.08    2:36.94        
                  35.51     1:15.81 (40.30)     1:58.07 (42.26)     2:36.94 (38.87)
 18 Hannah Boothe       FR Marcus Whitman       2:39.86    2:37.36        
                  34.80     1:13.31 (38.51)     1:55.52 (42.21)     2:37.36 (41.84)
 19 Karrie Spychalski   SO Geneva               2:40.25    2:41.02        
                  35.80     1:16.34 (40.54)     1:59.13 (42.79)     2:41.02 (41.89)
 20 Sierra Webster      SO North Rose-Wol       2:48.06    2:43.44        
                  37.17     1:19.26 (42.09)     2:02.26 (43.00)     2:43.44 (41.18)
 21 Destiny Baker       SO Newark               2:43.64    2:46.13        
                  36.51     1:17.42 (40.91)     1:56.91 (39.49)     2:46.13 (49.22)
 22 Taylor Ellis        SO North Rose-Wol       2:53.22    2:52.56        
                  38.32     1:22.55 (44.23)     2:08.64 (46.09)     2:52.56 (43.92)
 23 Bethany Kommer      SR Newark               2:52.64    2:52.70        
                  38.37     1:21.86 (43.49)     2:08.10 (46.24)     2:52.70 (44.60)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA:   1:58.29        2005 Julia Smit - Mt. Sinai, Mount Sinai        
    NY State:   1:58.29        2005 Julia Smit - Mt. Sinai, Mount Sinai        
                2:48.00  S5B
                2:52.00  S5C
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellie Jones         JR Pal-Mac              2:28.20    2:26.00 S5B     20  
                  32.24     1:11.13 (38.89)     1:50.61 (39.48)     2:26.00 (35.39)
  2 Alex Berg-Pappert   FR Geneva               2:29.93    2:31.90 S5B     17  
                  32.89     1:10.18 (37.29)     1:55.87 (45.69)     2:31.90 (36.03)
  3 Courtney Copper     FR Marcus Whitman       2:33.15    2:35.70 S5B     16  
                  33.14     1:14.67 (41.53)     1:59.45 (44.78)     2:35.70 (36.25)
  4 Erin Hutchison      SR Pal-Mac              2:34.93    2:36.08 S5B     15  
                  33.88     1:14.89 (41.01)     2:01.44 (46.55)     2:36.08 (34.64)
  5 Sabrina Brooks      JR Midlakes             2:38.80    2:37.91 S5B     14  
                  35.90     1:17.44 (41.54)     2:01.99 (44.55)     2:37.91 (35.92)
  6 Alexandra Cunningh  JR Gananda              2:36.99    2:39.02 S5B     13  
                  34.08     1:15.74 (41.66)     2:00.83 (45.09)     2:39.02 (38.19)
  7 Rachel Bush         JR Gananda              2:44.20    2:39.87 S5B     12  
                  32.68     1:14.55 (41.87)     2:03.51 (48.96)     2:39.87 (36.36)
  8 Maddie Spychalski   SR Geneva               2:41.03    2:40.75 S5B     11  
                  33.64     1:15.75 (42.11)     2:03.56 (47.81)     2:40.75 (37.19)
  9 Jessica Lioudis     SO Pal-Mac              2:43.78    2:42.82 S5B      9  
                  37.18     1:15.74 (38.56)     2:06.95 (51.21)     2:42.82 (35.87)
 10 Megan Walters       SO Marcus Whitman       2:39.09    2:43.18 S5B      7  
                  34.70     1:17.38 (42.68)     2:04.75 (47.37)     2:43.18 (38.43)
 11 Lauren Allen        SR Newark               2:42.13    2:45.72 S5B      6  
                  35.31     1:18.42 (43.11)     2:11.31 (52.89)     2:45.72 (34.41)
 12 Jensen Van Nostran  SO Pal-Mac              2:46.61    2:46.60 S5B      5  
                  39.05     1:19.90 (40.85)     2:08.68 (48.78)     2:46.60 (37.92)
 13 Jennifer Shields    FR Newark               2:54.85    2:53.33          4  
                  38.41     1:22.18 (43.77)     2:13.72 (51.54)     2:53.33 (39.61)
 14 Kaitlyn Lyman       SO Newark               2:59.49    2:53.88          3  
                  38.69     1:26.49 (47.80)     2:13.32 (46.83)     2:53.88 (40.56)
 15 Anna Schoenfelder   FR Midlakes             2:55.67    2:57.46          2  
                  37.65     1:22.83 (45.18)     2:16.22 (53.39)     2:57.46 (41.24)
 16 Rebecca Day         SO North Rose-Wol       3:09.08    3:04.63          1  
 17 Kayla Goodman       JR Midlakes             3:10.84    3:05.75        
 18 Morgan Jamison      JR Pal-Mac              3:20.08    3:10.41        
 19 Olivia Viens        FR Pal-Mac              3:13.23    3:10.63        
 20 Helen Palmer        SR North Rose-Wol       3:49.34    3:43.46        
 -- Bailey Cole         FR Pal-Mac              3:05.14   X2:58.35        
                  41.28     1:24.96 (43.68)     2:18.65 (53.69)     2:58.35 (39.70)
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA:   23.26        1991 Richelle Depold - Scotia, Scotia             
    NY State:   23.26        1991 Richelle Depold - Scotia, Scotia             
                29.50  S5B
                30.00  S5C
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Gallentine    JR Midlakes               26.67      26.79 S5B     20  
  2 Amelia Stash        SO Marcus Whitman         27.15      27.12 S5B     17  
  3 Erin Ormsby         JR Marcus Whitman         27.27      27.46 S5B     16  
  4 Hannah Jacon        JR Geneva                 27.36      27.64 S5B     15  
  5 Aubrianna Lantrip   FR Midlakes               28.09      27.90 S5B     14  
  6 Sarah Mykins        SR Gananda                27.84      28.00 S5B     13  
  7 Leah Marvin         SR Newark                 27.83      28.03 S5B     12  
  8 Danielle Hoyt       JR North Rose-Wol         27.82      28.09 S5B     11  
  9 Emily Hauf          SO Newark                 28.74      28.82 S5B      9  
 10 Hallie Marquart     SO Geneva                 28.84      28.92 S5B      7  
 11 Kea Smith           FR Midlakes               29.56      29.04 S5B      6  
 12 Paige Nelson        SO Gananda                29.62      30.08          5  
 13 Sierra Benson       FR Pal-Mac                30.97      30.26          4  
 14 Rachel Lioudis      SR Pal-Mac                28.92      30.31          3  
 15 Jenelle Keller      SO Newark                 29.64      30.35          2  
 16 Kate McIndoe        JR Gananda                30.28      30.41          1  
 17 Nabraska Countryma  SO North Rose-Wol         31.37      30.70        
 18 Sarah Sharp         JR Newark                 31.22      31.27        
 19 Hannah Dean         SR Geneva                 31.95      31.71        
 20 Shelby Hutton       FR Pal-Mac                32.29      31.93        
 21 Catherine Erway     JR Newark                 30.28      31.98        
 22 Ciera Lancaster     SO Newark                 32.22      32.60        
 23 Alissa Frazier      SO Newark                 33.00      32.72        
 24 Richelle Sierson    SO North Rose-Wol         34.12      33.09        
 25 Samantha Sims       JR Pal-Mac                33.92      33.40        
 26 Elizabeth Fox       JR North Rose-Wol         34.11      33.45        
 27 Jaime Cook          FR Marcus Whitman         33.30      33.62        
 28 Alyssa Staryszak    SO Gananda                35.63      33.83        
 29 Sarah Looney        JR Gananda                36.38      34.68        
 30 Haley Wilkes        SR Geneva                 35.06      35.05        
 31 Caitlyn Pulver      SR Geneva                 36.77      35.72        
 32 Kristina Keenan     JR Gananda                36.43      35.89        
 33 Clara Ciampi        SR Pal-Mac                36.62      38.24        
 34 Elaina Kline        FR North Rose-Wol         38.90      38.37        
 35 Hannah Knifley      FR Geneva                 35.64      39.45        
 36 Victoria Shively    SR Marcus Whitman         43.81      41.23        
 37 Milena Koziarska    SR Pal-Mac                50.24      43.98        
 38 Anna Craugh         SO Marcus Whitman         42.27      44.06        
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA:   561.80        1998 Cassandra Cardinell - Shaker, Shaker        
    NY State:   635.15        1999 Cassandra Cardinell - Shaker, Shaker        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra House      8 Newark                202.80     366.85         20  
  2 Ashley Arnold       SR Midlakes              199.90     313.55         17  
  3 Haily Atkins        FR Newark                166.35     312.70         16  
  4 Alissa Frazier      SO Newark                159.15     282.20         15  
  5 Kyondra Williams    SR Geneva                148.95     259.50         14  
  6 Jaime Cook          FR Marcus Whitman        137.65     257.75         13  
  7 Kaitlin Rosato      SO Pal-Mac               145.30     254.95         12  
  8 Rebekah French      JR North Rose-Wol        130.25     241.25         11  
  9 Katie Mathis        SO North Rose-Wol        125.42     240.15          9  
 10 Shelby Detro        SO Geneva                124.30     217.45          7  
 11 Kayla Goodman       JR Midlakes              123.00     212.70          6  
 12 Sarah Looney        JR Gananda                   NP     207.10          5  
 13 Maddie Winter       FR North Rose-Wol        133.73     154.75          4  
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA:   54.35        1990 Richelle Depold - Scotia, Scotia             
    NY State:   54.35        1990 Richelle Depold - Scotia, Scotia             
              1:22.00  S5B
              1:25.00  S5C
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie Johnson     SO Marcus Whitman       1:04.25    1:04.54 S5B     20  
                  29.69     1:04.54 (34.85)                                        
  2 Katie Spychalski    SO Geneva               1:05.29    1:06.33 S5B     17  
                  30.39     1:06.33 (35.94)                                        
  3 Erin Ormsby         JR Marcus Whitman       1:07.51    1:08.58 S5B     16  
                  31.94     1:08.58 (36.64)                                        
  4 Danielle Alexander  SR Pal-Mac              1:09.41    1:09.98 S5B     15  
                  32.73     1:09.98 (37.25)                                        
  5 Dana Wilsey          8 Pal-Mac              1:13.08    1:13.42 S5B     14  
                  34.51     1:13.42 (38.91)                                        
  6 Edith Skellie       SR Midlakes             1:12.31    1:13.67 S5B     13  
                  34.18     1:13.67 (39.49)                                        
  7 Sarah Mykins        SR Gananda              1:11.69    1:13.81 S5B     12  
                  34.32     1:13.81 (39.49)                                        
  8 Maddie Spychalski   SR Geneva               1:17.01    1:15.56 S5B     11  
                  34.78     1:15.56 (40.78)                                        
  9 Lauren Johnson       8 Gananda              1:15.29    1:16.55 S5B      9  
                  35.47     1:16.55 (41.08)                                        
 10 Alexandra Waasdorp  JR Pal-Mac              1:13.86    1:16.63 S5B      7  
                  35.70     1:16.63 (40.93)                                        
 11 Savannah Cole       SR Pal-Mac              1:19.39    1:19.69 S5B      6  
                  36.95     1:19.69 (42.74)                                        
 12 Lauren Allen        SR Newark               1:17.49    1:19.83 S5B      5  
                  36.52     1:19.83 (43.31)                                        
 13 Kea Smith           FR Midlakes             1:24.50    1:21.02 S5B      4  
                  35.69     1:21.02 (45.33)                                        
 14 Hallie Marquart     SO Geneva               1:18.97    1:21.43 S5B      3  
                  36.46     1:21.43 (44.97)                                        
 15 Aislinn Coleman      7 Marcus Whitman       1:20.47    1:21.55 S5B      2  
                  37.45     1:21.55 (44.10)                                        
 16 Jennifer Shields    FR Newark               1:21.70    1:22.36 S5C      1  
                  38.19     1:22.36 (44.17)                                        
 17 Morgan Springer     SO Midlakes             1:26.31    1:26.50        
                  41.57     1:26.50 (44.93)                                        
 18 Rebecca Day         SO North Rose-Wol       1:26.25    1:31.24        
                  39.91     1:31.24 (51.33)                                        
 19 Maria DeRenzo       SO Newark               1:38.00    1:36.49        
                  44.09     1:36.49 (52.40)                                        
 20 Morgan Jamison      JR Pal-Mac                   NT    1:39.41        
                  44.73     1:39.41 (54.68)                                        
 21 Anna Craugh         SO Marcus Whitman       1:51.13    1:53.13        
                  54.33     1:53.13 (58.80)                                        
 22 Helen Palmer        SR North Rose-Wol       1:52.69    1:54.49        
                  54.89     1:54.49 (59.60)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA:   50.53        1989 Richelle Depold - Scotia, Scotia             
    NY State:   50.53        1989 Richelle Depold - Scotia, Scotia             
              1:05.00  S5B
              1:07.00  S5C
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Gallentine    JR Midlakes               59.83      58.99 S5B     20  
                  28.30       58.99 (30.69)                                        
  2 Hannah Jacon        JR Geneva               1:00.19    1:00.12 S5B     17  
                  28.71     1:00.12 (31.41)                                        
  3 Amelia Stash        SO Marcus Whitman       1:00.67    1:00.56 S5B     16  
                  28.81     1:00.56 (31.75)                                        
  4 Leah Marvin         SR Newark               1:01.82    1:02.81 S5B     15  
                  29.50     1:02.81 (33.31)                                        
  5 Emily Hauf          SO Newark               1:02.86    1:02.86 S5B     13.5
                  30.15     1:02.86 (32.71)                                        
  5 Aubrianna Lantrip   FR Midlakes             1:03.36    1:02.86 S5B     13.5
                  29.73     1:02.86 (33.13)                                        
  7 Jordann Pendleton   SR North Rose-Wol       1:04.15    1:06.06 S5C     12  
                  31.79     1:06.06 (34.27)                                        
  8 Cassidy Lawrence    SR Pal-Mac              1:08.06    1:07.54         11  
                  32.59     1:07.54 (34.95)                                        
  9 Zoe Paris           JR Gananda              1:07.21    1:07.74          9  
                  32.81     1:07.74 (34.93)                                        
 10 Rachel Lioudis      SR Pal-Mac              1:04.08    1:08.19          7  
                  32.67     1:08.19 (35.52)                                        
 11 Alex Turner         SR Marcus Whitman       1:07.42    1:08.35          6  
                  33.42     1:08.35 (34.93)                                        
 12 Carrie Bailey       JR Geneva               1:10.74    1:10.02          5  
                  32.99     1:10.02 (37.03)                                        
 13 Hannah Dean         SR Geneva               1:12.06    1:10.63          4  
                  34.10     1:10.63 (36.53)                                        
 14 Catherine Erway     JR Newark               1:04.60    1:11.43          3  
                  33.36     1:11.43 (38.07)                                        
 15 Ciera Lancaster     SO Newark               1:11.99    1:12.23          2  
                  34.77     1:12.23 (37.46)                                        
 16 Hannah VanNorman    SR Marcus Whitman       1:10.29    1:12.56          1  
                  34.37     1:12.56 (38.19)                                        
 17 Jessica Stookey     JR Gananda              1:12.91    1:12.76        
                  35.30     1:12.76 (37.46)                                        
 18 Kate McIndoe        JR Gananda              1:11.20    1:13.28        
                  36.31     1:13.28 (36.97)                                        
 19 Bailey Cole         FR Pal-Mac                   NT    1:14.84        
                  36.28     1:14.84 (38.56)                                        
 20 Samantha Sims       JR Pal-Mac              1:16.84    1:17.26        
                  36.42     1:17.26 (40.84)                                        
 21 Brandi Forjone      FR North Rose-Wol       1:15.65    1:17.35        
                  37.03     1:17.35 (40.32)                                        
 22 Taylor Ellis        SO North Rose-Wol       1:16.29    1:19.13        
                  37.53     1:19.13 (41.60)                                        
 23 Elizabeth Fox       JR North Rose-Wol       1:17.79    1:19.52        
                  37.27     1:19.52 (42.25)                                        
 24 Haley Wilkes        SR Geneva               1:22.94    1:21.89        
                  38.82     1:21.89 (43.07)                                        
 25 Caitlyn Pulver      SR Geneva               1:31.80    1:23.51        
                  39.43     1:23.51 (44.08)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA:   4:46.97        1995 Jessica Foschi - Friends Adm, Friends Acade
    NY State:   4:46.97        1995 Jessica Foschi - Friends Adm, Friends Acade
                6:40.00  S5B
                6:45.00  S5C
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellie Jones         JR Pal-Mac              6:01.23    6:07.11 S5B     20  
                  32.38     1:08.24 (35.86)     1:45.61 (37.37)     2:23.25 (37.64)
        3:01.17 (37.92)     3:38.95 (37.78)     4:16.82 (37.87)     4:54.19 (37.37)
        5:31.77 (37.58)     6:07.11 (35.34)                                        
  2 Erin Hutchison      SR Pal-Mac              6:07.51    6:13.85 S5B     17  
                  32.21     1:07.88 (35.67)     1:45.30 (37.42)     2:23.32 (38.02)
        3:01.75 (38.43)     3:40.27 (38.52)     4:18.99 (38.72)     4:57.89 (38.90)
        5:36.90 (39.01)     6:13.85 (36.95)                                        
  3 Katherine Lyons     JR Geneva               6:16.66    6:16.82 S5B     16  
                  32.65     1:09.18 (36.53)     1:47.56 (38.38)     2:25.94 (38.38)
        3:04.86 (38.92)     3:44.00 (39.14)     4:22.47 (38.47)     5:01.22 (38.75)
        5:40.42 (39.20)     6:16.82 (36.40)                                        
  4 Edith Skellie       SR Midlakes             6:21.69    6:18.70 S5B     15  
                  33.66     1:10.27 (36.61)     1:47.78 (37.51)     2:26.35 (38.57)
        3:05.36 (39.01)     3:44.37 (39.01)     4:23.10 (38.73)     5:01.96 (38.86)
        5:40.96 (39.00)     6:18.70 (37.74)                                        
  5 Savannah Kasperski  JR Pal-Mac              6:25.89    6:20.16 S5B     14  
                  33.90     1:11.35 (37.45)     1:50.42 (39.07)     2:30.13 (39.71)
        3:09.57 (39.44)     3:49.20 (39.63)     4:28.77 (39.57)     5:07.41 (38.64)
        5:44.96 (37.55)     6:20.16 (35.20)                                        
  6 Tessa Viscosi       JR Pal-Mac              6:20.71    6:25.32 S5B     13  
                  32.59     1:08.83 (36.24)     1:47.31 (38.48)     2:26.23 (38.92)
        3:05.94 (39.71)     3:45.49 (39.55)     4:26.03 (40.54)     5:06.60 (40.57)
        5:46.48 (39.88)     6:25.32 (38.84)                                        
  7 Angela Griffin      JR Midlakes             6:34.28    6:27.20 S5B     12  
                  34.39     1:12.76 (38.37)     1:52.27 (39.51)     2:31.77 (39.50)
        3:11.15 (39.38)     3:50.25 (39.10)     4:30.06 (39.81)     5:09.91 (39.85)
        5:49.29 (39.38)     6:27.20 (37.91)                                        
  8 Miranda Dunton      SO Marcus Whitman       6:23.55    6:31.05 S5B     11  
                  35.50     1:14.25 (38.75)     1:53.59 (39.34)     2:33.76 (40.17)
        3:13.18 (39.42)     3:53.14 (39.96)     4:33.65 (40.51)     5:13.16 (39.51)
        5:54.51 (41.35)     6:31.05 (36.54)                                        
  9 Regina Burnett      SR Marcus Whitman       6:41.98    6:32.76 S5B      9  
                  34.22     1:11.65 (37.43)     1:50.88 (39.23)     2:31.31 (40.43)
        3:11.73 (40.42)     3:52.39 (40.66)     4:32.77 (40.38)     5:13.35 (40.58)
        5:53.39 (40.04)     6:32.76 (39.37)                                        
 10 Bailey Mahoney       7 Midlakes             6:25.87    6:34.03 S5B      7  
                  33.66     1:12.02 (38.36)     1:50.99 (38.97)     2:30.74 (39.75)
        3:11.24 (40.50)     3:52.18 (40.94)     4:34.13 (41.95)     5:15.35 (41.22)
        5:55.93 (40.58)     6:34.03 (38.10)                                        
 11 Morgan Johnson      JR Newark               6:36.97    6:38.67 S5B      6  
                  35.77     1:15.25 (39.48)     1:55.42 (40.17)     2:36.48 (41.06)
        3:17.71 (41.23)     3:59.06 (41.35)     4:39.94 (40.88)     5:20.90 (40.96)
        6:01.51 (40.61)     6:38.67 (37.16)                                        
 12 Lucy Mantell        SR Geneva               6:35.02    6:41.27 S5C      5  
                  33.46     1:10.91 (37.45)     1:50.62 (39.71)     2:30.75 (40.13)
        3:11.32 (40.57)     3:52.51 (41.19)     4:34.91 (42.40)     5:18.04 (43.13)
        6:01.16 (43.12)     6:41.27 (40.11)                                        
 13 Zoe Paris           JR Gananda              6:38.11    6:42.35 S5C      4  
                  34.94     1:13.96 (39.02)     1:54.92 (40.96)     2:36.34 (41.42)
        3:18.05 (41.71)     3:59.28 (41.23)     4:40.45 (41.17)     5:22.08 (41.63)
        6:03.29 (41.21)     6:42.35 (39.06)                                        
 14 Lauren Tichacek     JR Gananda              6:37.91    6:45.05          3  
                  35.83     1:15.50 (39.67)     1:56.23 (40.73)     2:37.90 (41.67)
        3:18.81 (40.91)     4:01.10 (42.29)     4:44.07 (42.97)     5:26.22 (42.15)
        6:07.13 (40.91)     6:45.05 (37.92)                                        
 15 Erin Straight       SR North Rose-Wol       7:14.32    7:05.54          2  
                  34.21     1:13.56 (39.35)     1:56.07 (42.51)     2:38.97 (42.90)
        3:23.10 (44.13)     4:06.92 (43.82)     4:52.28 (45.36)     5:37.58 (45.30)
        6:22.19 (44.61)     7:05.54 (43.35)                                        
 16 Hannah Boothe       FR Marcus Whitman       7:13.65    7:07.94          1  
                  37.05     1:19.95 (42.90)     2:02.88 (42.93)     2:46.07 (43.19)
        3:29.89 (43.82)     4:13.88 (43.99)     4:58.26 (44.38)     5:42.09 (43.83)
        6:26.22 (44.13)     7:07.94 (41.72)                                        
 17 Karrie Spychalski   SO Geneva               7:11.07    7:14.31        
                  37.52     1:19.46 (41.94)     2:03.60 (44.14)     2:47.64 (44.04)
        3:32.52 (44.88)     4:17.31 (44.79)     5:02.59 (45.28)     5:47.22 (44.63)
        6:31.59 (44.37)     7:14.31 (42.72)                                        
 18 Destiny Baker       SO Newark               7:27.05    7:24.37        
                  37.85     1:20.42 (42.57)     2:04.96 (44.54)     2:50.46 (45.50)
        3:36.73 (46.27)     4:23.55 (46.82)     5:09.75 (46.20)     5:57.78 (48.03)
        6:42.75 (44.97)     7:24.37 (41.62)                                        
 19 Emily Wagner        SO Pal-Mac              7:30.91    7:25.00        
                  40.33     1:24.34 (44.01)     2:09.67 (45.33)     2:55.71 (46.04)
        3:41.55 (45.84)     4:26.93 (45.38)     5:12.68 (45.75)     5:58.57 (45.89)
        6:43.38 (44.81)     7:25.00 (41.62)                                        
 20 Sierra Webster      SO North Rose-Wol       7:32.04    7:25.75        
                  38.88     1:21.57 (42.69)     2:06.17 (44.60)     2:51.27 (45.10)
        3:37.07 (45.80)     4:23.70 (46.63)     5:09.96 (46.26)     5:56.69 (46.73)
        6:43.45 (46.76)     7:25.75 (42.30)                                        
 21 Bethany Kommer      SR Newark               7:26.91    7:37.00        
                  40.12     1:24.47 (44.35)     2:10.38 (45.91)     2:56.26 (45.88)
        3:42.36 (46.10)     4:29.86 (47.50)     5:17.27 (47.41)     6:05.03 (47.76)
        6:51.94 (46.91)     7:37.00 (45.06)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA:   1:36.19  11/17/2007 Ithaca                                     
                         C.Nicholson, L.Todhunter, L.Norberg, E.Peck       
    NY State:   1:36.19  11/17/2007 Ithaca                                     
                         C.Nicholson, L.Todhunter, L.Norberg, E.Peck       
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Midlakes  'A'                               1:53.68    1:53.19         40  
     1) Grace Gallentine JR             2) Ashley Arnold SR               
     3) Edith Skellie SR                4) Aubrianna Lantrip FR           
                  27.04       55.84 (28.80)     1:25.24 (29.40)     1:53.19 (27.95)
  2 Newark  'A'                                 1:53.40    1:53.97         34  
     1) Emily Hauf SO                   2) Jenelle Keller SO              
     3) Lauren Allen SR                 4) Leah Marvin SR                 
                  28.58       58.36 (29.78)     1:26.34 (27.98)     1:53.97 (27.63)
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                        1:55.72    1:56.84         32  
     1) Tessa Viscosi JR                2) Jensen Van Nostrand SO         
     3) Savannah Kasperski JR           4) Dana Wilsey 8                  
                  30.40     1:00.51 (30.11)     1:29.61 (29.10)     1:56.84 (27.23)
  4 Geneva  'A'                                 1:54.36    1:57.07         30  
     1) Gina Ross-Detro SR              2) Hallie Marquart SO             
     3) Lucy Mantell SR                 4) Alex Berg-Pappert FR           
                  30.34       59.33 (28.99)     1:29.08 (29.75)     1:57.07 (27.99)
  5 Gananda  'A'                                1:56.41    1:58.28         28  
     1) Paige Nelson SO                 2) Bethany Riethmeier SO          
     3) Sarah Mykins SR                 4) Alexandra Cunningham JR        
                  31.64     1:01.83 (30.19)     1:30.05 (28.22)     1:58.28 (28.23)
  6 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                     2:04.27    2:01.35         26  
     1) Danielle Hoyt JR                2) Nabraska Countryman SO         
     3) Erin Straight SR                4) Jordann Pendleton SR           
                  28.32       59.11 (30.79)     1:31.79 (32.68)     2:01.35 (29.56)
 -- Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                        2:01.11    2:02.54        
     1) Rachel Lioudis SR               2) Cassidy Lawrence SR            
     3) Erin Hutchison SR               4) Sierra Benson FR               
                  32.06     1:02.69 (30.63)     1:32.42 (29.73)     2:02.54 (30.12)
 -- Midlakes  'B'                               2:05.35    2:03.48        
     1) Kea Smith FR                    2) Anna Schoenfelder FR           
     3) Kayla Goodman JR                4) Angela Griffin JR              
                  29.55     1:03.83 (34.28)     1:32.76 (28.93)     2:03.48 (30.72)
 -- Newark  'B'                                 2:00.79    2:07.18        
     1) Catherine Erway JR              2) Ciera Lancaster SO             
     3) Sarah Sharp JR                  4) Morgan Johnson JR              
                  32.11     1:04.70 (32.59)     1:36.00 (31.30)     2:07.18 (31.18)
 -- Gananda  'B'                                     NT    2:10.68        
     1) Kristina Keenan JR              2) Zoe Paris JR                   
     3) Kate McIndoe JR                 4) Rachel Bush JR                 
                  37.93     1:10.93 (33.00)     1:41.68 (30.75)     2:10.68 (29.00)
 -- North Rose-Wolcott  'B'                     2:28.56    2:15.59        
     1) Rebecca Day SO                  2) Rebekah French JR              
     3) Sierra Webster SO               4) Taylor Ellis SO                
                  34.42     1:05.81 (31.39)     1:41.07 (35.26)     2:15.59 (34.52)
 -- Geneva  'B'                                 2:20.00    2:16.03        
     1) Hannah Dean SR                  2) Carrie Bailey JR               
     3) Haley Wilkes SR                 4) Karrie Spychalski SO           
                  33.09     1:05.88 (32.79)     1:42.52 (36.64)     2:16.03 (33.51)
 -- Marcus Whitman  'B'                         2:28.45    2:36.92        
     1) Victoria Shively SR             2) Anna Craugh SO                 
     3) Jaime Cook FR                   4) Hannah Boothe FR               
                  43.24     1:31.05 (47.81)     2:00.58 (29.53)     2:36.92 (36.34)
 -- Marcus Whitman  'A'                         1:49.32         DQ        
     1) Natalie Johnson SO              2) Courtney Copper FR             
     3) Erin Ormsby JR                  4) Amelia Stash SO                
                  26.58       54.73 (28.15)     1:22.60 (27.87)          DQ (27.80)
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA:   53.98  11/22/2008 Kim Holden - Fox Lane, Fox Lane              
    NY State:   53.98  11/22/2008 Kim Holden - Fox Lane, Fox Lane              
              1:20.00  S5B
              1:24.00  S5C
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie Johnson     SO Marcus Whitman       1:06.54    1:06.98 S5B     20  
                  31.97     1:06.98 (35.01)                                        
  2 Emily Taegder-Vroo  JR Geneva               1:08.18    1:08.23 S5B     17  
                  33.40     1:08.23 (34.83)                                        
  3 Danielle Alexander  SR Pal-Mac              1:10.66    1:10.29 S5B     16  
                  34.64     1:10.29 (35.65)                                        
  4 Katie Spychalski    SO Geneva               1:09.69    1:10.59 S5B     15  
                  34.56     1:10.59 (36.03)                                        
  5 Katherine Lyons     JR Geneva               1:13.32    1:13.12 S5B     14  
                  35.91     1:13.12 (37.21)                                        
  6 Alexandra Waasdorp  JR Pal-Mac              1:12.84    1:13.24 S5B     13  
                  35.93     1:13.24 (37.31)                                        
  7 Jessica Lioudis     SO Pal-Mac              1:12.74    1:13.40 S5B     12  
                1:13.54         1:13.40 ( )                                        
  8 Rachel Bush         JR Gananda              1:14.09    1:13.71 S5B     11  
                  35.62     1:13.71 (38.09)                                        
  9 Megan Kreuser       JR Newark               1:12.01    1:15.05 S5B      9  
                  35.39     1:15.05 (39.66)                                        
 10 Shannon Dole        SR Midlakes             1:15.57    1:15.12 S5B      7  
                  36.89     1:15.12 (38.23)                                        
 11 Lauren Johnson       8 Gananda              1:20.12    1:17.10 S5B      6  
                  37.76     1:17.10 (39.34)                                        
 12 Bethany Riethmeier  SO Gananda              1:18.05    1:18.36 S5B      5  
                  40.11     1:18.36 (38.25)                                        
 13 Nabraska Countryma  SO North Rose-Wol       1:23.97    1:18.42 S5B      4  
                  37.76     1:18.42 (40.66)                                        
 14 Meghan Wright       JR Newark               1:17.25    1:19.21 S5B      3  
                  38.94     1:19.21 (40.27)                                        
 15 Aislinn Coleman      7 Marcus Whitman       1:19.00    1:19.48 S5B      2  
                1:19.67         1:19.48 ( )                                        
 16 Anna Schoenfelder   FR Midlakes             1:17.18    1:19.69 S5B      1  
                  38.74     1:19.69 (40.95)                                        
 17 Ashley Arnold       SR Midlakes             1:17.53    1:20.42 S5C    
                  39.41     1:20.42 (41.01)                                        
 18 Paige Nelson        SO Gananda              1:22.24    1:20.57 S5C    
                  40.16     1:20.57 (40.41)                                        
 19 Sierra Benson       FR Pal-Mac              1:21.05    1:20.86 S5C    
                  38.37     1:20.86 (42.49)                                        
 20 Sarah Sharp         JR Newark               1:18.72    1:21.92 S5C    
                  39.75     1:21.92 (42.17)                                        
 21 Carrie Bailey       JR Geneva               1:23.02    1:22.69 S5C    
                  40.57     1:22.69 (42.12)                                        
 22 Katie Mathis        SO North Rose-Wol       1:27.36    1:23.86 S5C    
                  39.88     1:23.86 (43.98)                                        
 23 Morgan Springer     SO Midlakes             1:21.21    1:23.87 S5C    
                  40.85     1:23.87 (43.02)                                        
 24 Haily Atkins        FR Newark               1:25.79    1:25.04        
                  40.07     1:25.04 (44.97)                                        
 25 Samm Roll           JR Midlakes             1:26.04    1:25.59        
                  40.89     1:25.59 (44.70)                                        
 26 Shelby Hutton       FR Pal-Mac              1:22.27    1:25.63        
                  40.36     1:25.63 (45.27)                                        
 27 Hannah VanNorman    SR Marcus Whitman       1:25.53    1:28.13        
                  40.95     1:28.13 (47.18)                                        
 28 Brandi Forjone      FR North Rose-Wol       1:31.64    1:32.02        
                  43.13     1:32.02 (48.89)                                        
 29 Richelle Sierson    SO North Rose-Wol       1:31.17    1:32.87        
                1:33.59         1:32.87 ( )                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA:   1:02.43  11/18/2006 Lindsey Norberg - Ithaca, Ithaca           
    NY State:   1:01.10  11/13/2011 Annie Zhu - Brooklyn Tech, Brooklyn Tech   
                1:26.00  S5B
                1:28.00  S5C
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Cunningh  JR Gananda              1:13.24    1:13.39 S5B     20  
                  33.93     1:13.39 (39.46)                                        
  2 Danielle Hoyt       JR North Rose-Wol       1:20.18    1:19.36 S5B     17  
                  37.36     1:19.36 (42.00)                                        
  3 Alex Berg-Pappert   FR Geneva               1:18.16    1:19.72 S5B     16  
                  37.42     1:19.72 (42.30)                                        
  4 Courtney Copper     FR Marcus Whitman       1:17.29    1:19.96 S5B     15  
                  38.42     1:19.96 (41.54)                                        
  5 Lucy Mantell        SR Geneva               1:20.03    1:20.05 S5B     14  
                  37.44     1:20.05 (42.61)                                        
  6 Savannah Cole       SR Pal-Mac              1:21.23    1:21.51 S5B     13  
                  38.53     1:21.51 (42.98)                                        
  7 Sabrina Brooks      JR Midlakes             1:21.98    1:22.07 S5B     12  
                  40.07     1:22.07 (42.00)                                        
  8 Kaitlyn Lyman       SO Newark               1:24.16    1:22.85 S5B     11  
                  39.24     1:22.85 (43.61)                                        
  9 Megan Walters       SO Marcus Whitman       1:21.63    1:23.65 S5B      9  
                  39.52     1:23.65 (44.13)                                        
 10 Jensen Van Nostran  SO Pal-Mac              1:22.83    1:24.16 S5B      7  
                  39.92     1:24.16 (44.24)                                        
 11 Gina Ross-Detro     SR Geneva               1:23.58    1:25.16 S5B      6  
                  40.56     1:25.16 (44.60)                                        
 12 Jessica Stookey     JR Gananda              1:26.60    1:26.26 S5C      5  
                  40.95     1:26.26 (45.31)                                        
 13 Jenelle Keller      SO Newark               1:23.50    1:26.40 S5C      4  
                  40.50     1:26.40 (45.90)                                        
 14 Alex Turner         SR Marcus Whitman       1:27.20    1:28.57          3  
                  41.43     1:28.57 (47.14)                                        
 15 Alexandra House      8 Newark               1:31.45    1:31.42          2  
                  43.00     1:31.42 (48.42)                                        
 16 Alyssa Staryszak    SO Gananda              1:32.11    1:32.76          1  
                  43.51     1:32.76 (49.25)                                        
 17 Emily Wagner        SO Pal-Mac              1:37.67    1:38.61        
                  46.73     1:38.61 (51.88)                                        
 18 Kristina Keenan     JR Gananda              1:37.15    1:38.67        
                  46.83     1:38.67 (51.84)                                        
 19 Olivia Viens        FR Pal-Mac              1:39.65    1:40.10        
                  48.35     1:40.10 (51.75)                                        
 20 Ashley Zuniga       FR North Rose-Wol       1:42.86    1:42.45        
                  48.63     1:42.45 (53.82)                                        
 21 Clara Ciampi        SR Pal-Mac              1:55.52    1:44.52        
                  49.33     1:44.52 (55.19)                                        
 22 Elaina Kline        FR North Rose-Wol       1:48.86    1:48.86        
                  51.97     1:48.86 (56.89)                                        
 -- Milena Koziarska    SR Pal-Mac              2:14.36         DQ        
                1:05.91        DQ (1:14.26)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA:   3:29.80   11/5/2011 Niskayuna                                  
                         K.Zhou, M.Frodey, E.Terwilliger, M.Jordan         
    NY State:   3:29.80  11/15/2011 Niskayuna                                  
                         K.Zhou, M.Frodey, E.Terwilliger, M.Jordan         
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geneva  'A'                                 4:05.67    4:02.61         40  
     1) Emily Taegder-Vrooman JR        2) Katie Spychalski SO            
     3) Alex Berg-Pappert FR            4) Hannah Jacon JR                
                  29.04       59.87 (59.87)     1:28.93 (29.06)   2:01.22 (1:01.35)
        2:30.12 (28.90)   3:02.24 (1:01.02)     3:30.11 (27.87)   4:02.61 (1:00.37)
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                        4:10.91    4:11.53         34  
     1) Ellie Jones JR                  2) Danielle Alexander SR          
     3) Savannah Kasperski JR           4) Dana Wilsey 8                  
                  31.15   1:04.42 (1:04.42)     1:34.63 (30.21)   2:06.96 (1:02.54)
        2:37.91 (30.95)   3:11.10 (1:04.14)     3:40.19 (29.09)   4:11.53 (1:00.43)
  3 Midlakes  'A'                               4:11.43    4:14.80         32  
     1) Grace Gallentine JR             2) Edith Skellie SR               
     3) Sabrina Brooks JR               4) Aubrianna Lantrip FR           
                  28.68   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:31.57 (31.03)   2:06.13 (1:05.59)
        2:37.38 (31.25)   3:11.33 (1:05.20)     3:40.70 (29.37)   4:14.80 (1:03.47)
  4 Newark  'A'                                 4:08.24    4:18.47         30  
     1) Emily Hauf SO                   2) Morgan Johnson JR              
     3) Lauren Allen SR                 4) Leah Marvin SR                 
                  29.95   1:02.90 (1:02.90)     1:35.01 (32.11)   2:10.54 (1:07.64)
        2:41.01 (30.47)   3:14.02 (1:03.48)     3:43.90 (29.88)   4:18.47 (1:04.45)
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                         4:10.24    4:29.64         28  
     1) Regina Burnett SR               2) Alex Turner SR                 
     3) Miranda Dunton SO               4) Megan Walters SO               
                  31.36   1:06.56 (1:06.56)     1:39.06 (32.50)   2:14.47 (1:07.91)
        2:47.96 (33.49)   3:26.26 (1:11.79)     3:55.58 (29.32)   4:29.64 (1:03.38)
  6 Gananda  'A'                                4:25.82    4:40.76         26  
     1) Zoe Paris JR                    2) Jessica Stookey JR             
     3) Lauren Johnson 8                4) Bethany Riethmeier SO          
                  32.45   1:08.84 (1:08.84)     1:43.73 (34.89)   2:21.43 (1:12.59)
        2:54.99 (33.56)   3:32.85 (1:11.42)     4:05.71 (32.86)   4:40.76 (1:07.91)
  7 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                     4:57.93    4:56.37         24  
     1) Jordann Pendleton SR            2) Erin Straight SR               
     3) Brandi Forjone FR               4) Elizabeth Fox JR               
                  32.12   1:07.58 (1:07.58)     1:42.27 (34.69)   2:19.46 (1:11.88)
        2:57.15 (37.69)   3:38.81 (1:19.35)     4:15.41 (36.60)   4:56.37 (1:17.56)
 -- Geneva  'B'                                 4:26.35    4:23.33        
     1) Maddie Spychalski SR            2) Katherine Lyons JR             
     3) Hallie Marquart SO              4) Gina Ross-Detro SR             
                  31.18   1:06.26 (1:06.26)     1:37.85 (31.59)   2:11.73 (1:05.47)
        2:42.20 (30.47)   3:18.03 (1:06.30)     3:49.64 (31.61)   4:23.33 (1:05.30)
 -- Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                        4:20.00    4:24.99        
     1) Alexandra Waasdorp JR           2) Erin Hutchison SR              
     3) Jessica Lioudis SO              4) Sierra Benson FR               
                  31.87   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:37.17 (31.14)   2:11.17 (1:05.14)
        2:42.36 (31.19)   3:15.90 (1:04.73)     3:49.09 (33.19)   4:24.99 (1:09.09)
 -- Midlakes  'B'                               4:31.35    4:36.10        
     1) Kea Smith FR                    2) Angela Griffin JR              
     3) Bailey Mahoney 7                4) Shannon Dole SR                
                  32.85   1:09.83 (1:09.83)     1:42.97 (33.14)   2:19.64 (1:09.81)
        2:51.96 (32.32)   3:28.54 (1:08.90)     4:00.58 (32.04)   4:36.10 (1:07.56)
 -- Newark  'B'                                 4:49.57    4:50.04        
     1) Catherine Erway JR              2) Jennifer Shields FR            
     3) Alissa Frazier SO               4) Kaitlyn Lyman SO               
                  33.69   1:13.07 (1:13.07)     1:49.62 (36.55)   2:28.61 (1:15.54)
        3:03.35 (34.74)   3:42.29 (1:13.68)     4:14.13 (31.84)   4:50.04 (1:07.75)
 -- Marcus Whitman  'B'                         5:00.26    5:12.48        
     1) Hannah Boothe FR                2) Jaime Cook FR                  
     3) Hannah VanNorman SR             4) Aislinn Coleman 7              
                  37.36   1:19.14 (1:19.14)     1:57.74 (38.60)   2:49.31 (1:30.17)
        3:17.94 (28.63)   3:57.11 (1:07.80)     4:32.20 (35.09)   5:12.48 (1:15.37)
 -- North Rose-Wolcott  'B'                     5:23.45    5:29.43        
     1) Helen Palmer SR                 2) Rebekah French JR              
     3) Taylor Ellis SO                 4) Katie Mathis SO                
                  44.21   1:32.15 (1:32.15)     2:06.81 (34.66)   2:46.31 (1:14.16)
        3:25.56 (39.25)   4:10.47 (1:24.16)     4:47.91 (37.44)   5:29.43 (1:18.96)