Girls Section V Records

Event Record Holder Date
200 M-Relay 1:48.39 Fairport 2003
200 Free 1:50.76 Erin McGraw, Fairport 2006
200 IM 2:05.20 Brittney Kuras, Canandaigua 2007
50 Free 23.05 Katie Smith, Pittsford 2013
Diving 560.20 Jenn Chiang, Fairport 2008
100 Fly 55.67 Erin McGraw, Fairport 2006
100 Free 50.45 Cari Stankaitis, Honeoye Falls-Lima 2012
500 Free 4:49.03 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford 2013
200 F-Relay 1:35.34 Pittsford 2013
100 Back 55.18 Jenny Lewis, Pittsford 2007
100 Breast 1:05.46 Lindsay Kirchoff, Webster 1999
400 F-Relay 3:27.25 Pittsford 2013

Class A Meet

Event Record Holder Date
200 M-Relay 1:48.79 Fairport 2003
200 Free 1:51.49 Erin McGraw, Fairport 2006
200 IM 2:07.80 Natalie Zaravella, Victor 2013
50 Free 23.44 Katie Smith, Pittsford 2012
Diving 560.60 Jemmy Chiang, Fairport 2008
100 Fly 55.67 Erin McGraw, Fairport 2006
100 Free 51.22 Katie Smith, Pittsford 2013
500 Free 4:55.09 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford 2013
200 F-Relay 1:35.58 Pittsford 2013
100 Back 55.18 Jenny Lewis, Pittsford 2007
100 Breast 1:05.46 Lindsay Kirchoff, Webster 1999
400 F-Relay 3:30.34 Pittsford 2013

Class B Meet

Event Record Holder Date
200 M-Relay 1:48.55 Canandaigua 2011
200 Free 1:55.25 Sarah Baxter, Canandaigua 2012
200 IM 2:05.20 Brittney Kuras, Canandaigua 2007
50 Free 23.25 Cari Stankaitis, Honeoye Falls-Lima 2012
Diving 472.90 Ashley Broderick, Victor 2009
100 Fly 57.31 Heather Savage, Canandaigua 2006
100 Free 50.45 Cari Stankaitis, Honeoye Falls-Lima 2012
500 Free 5:06.16 Lauren Timby, Irondequot 2002
200 F-Relay 1:38.50 Canandaigua 2006
100 Back 58.18 Dena Loftus, Honeoye Falls-Lima 1995
100 Breast 1:06.53 Grace Baumer, Honeoye Falls-Lima 2013
400 F-Relay 3:34.82 Canandaigua 2013

Class C Meet

Event Record Holder Date
200 M-Relay 1:52.04 Bath Haverling 2013
200 Free 1:58.04 Sarah Mosca, Dansville 2010
200 IM 2:12.22 Katherine Mosca, Dansville 2012
50 Free 23.93 Libby Snyder, Honeoye Falls-Lima 2002
Diving 406.45 Sarah Mohnkern, Livonia 2013
100 Fly 56.94 Lauren Bonfe, Alfred-Almond 2003
100 Free 52.66 Libby Snyder, Honeoye Falls-Lima 2002
500 Free 5:18.22 Haley Bridge, Dansville 2013
200 F-Relay 1:41.95 Honeoye Falls-Lima 2003
100 Back 58.27 Danyel Johnson, Dansville 2011
100 Breast 1:06.87 Sarah Mosca, Dansville 2011
400 F-Relay 3:39.11 Dansville 2011